A Global Exchange for Quality Networking Products


Call 800-880-1482 to Request a Quote Today!
Product Details:   
Manufacturer:  Cisco
Model Number:    GBIC-LH-SM
Product Type:  GBIC
Availability:  Call or Request Quote
Condition:  New, Used or Refurbished
     Request Info Button

Product Description - Cisco GBIC-LH-SM

1000Base-LH GBIC, Single-Mode, Standardized for GSR12000

If you'd like to speak with a Paragon Representative concerning the Cisco GBIC-LH-SM directly,
Please call, toll free: 1-800-370-0123 or 1-508-881-0500 for our international customers.

The Cisco GBIC-LH-SM GBIC is backed by a 30-day return policy, and comes with one of Paragon's standard limited warranty programs, including our Standard 1-Year Limited Warranty to domestic end-user customers.

* Cisco GBIC-LH-SM availability, subject to prior sale.

More Networking Hardware: