A Global Exchange for Quality Networking Products

Enterasys / Cabletron 10GBASE-LR-XFP GBIC

Enterasys / Cabletron 10GBASE-LR-XFP GBIC
 
Product Details:   
 
Manufacturer:  Enterasys / Cabletron
Model Number:    10GBASE-LR-XFP
Product Type:  GBIC
Availability:  In-Stock / Ready-to-Ship
Condition:  New, Used or Refurbished
 
     Request Info Button
Buy Now

In-Stock & Ready-to-Ship!
Buy Now! - $650.

Product Description - Enterasys 10GBASE-LR-XFP

10GB, 10GBASE-LR, IEE 802.3, SM, 1310nm, Long Wavelength 10km, LC, XFP

If you'd like to speak with a Paragon Representative concerning the Enterasys 10GBASE-LR-XFP directly,
Please call, toll free: 1-800-370-0123 or 1-978-649-0722 for our international customers.

The Enterasys 10GBASE-LR-XFP GBIC is backed by a 30-day return policy, and comes with one of Paragon's standard limited warranty programs, including our Standard 1-Year Limited Warranty to domestic end-user customers.

* Enterasys / Cabletron 10GBASE-LR-XFP availability, subject to prior sale.


More Networking Hardware: