A Global Exchange for Quality Networking Products

Foundry Networks E1MG-LHB GBIC

Call 800-370-0123 to Request a Quote Today!
 
Product Details:   
 
Manufacturer:  Foundry Networks
Model Number:    E1MG-LHB
Product Type:  GBIC
Availability:  Call or Request Quote
Condition:  New, Used or Refurbished
 
     Request Info Button

Product Description - Foundry E1MG-LHB

1000Base-LHB mini-GBIC optic, SMF, LC connector, 150km Maximum reach

If you'd like to speak with a BIZI Representative concerning the Foundry E1MG-LHB directly,
Please call, toll free: 1-800-370-0123 or 1-978-649-0722 for our international customers.

The Foundry E1MG-LHB GBIC is backed by a 30-day return policy, and comes with one of BIZI's standard limited warranty programs, including our Standard 1-Year Limited Warranty to domestic end-user customers.

* Foundry Networks E1MG-LHB availability, subject to prior sale.


More Networking Hardware: