A Global Exchange for Quality Networking Products

Nortel Networks AA1419038 GBIC

Call 800-370-0123 to Request a Quote Today!
 
Product Details:   
 
Manufacturer:  Nortel Networks
Model Number:    AA1419038
Product Type:  GBIC
Availability:  Call or Request Quote
Condition:  New, Used or Refurbished
 
     Request Info Button

Product Description - Nortel AA1419038

1-Port 1000Base CWDM Small Form Factor Pluggable GBIC (mini-GBIC, connector type: LC) - 1570nm Wavelength, 70km

If you'd like to speak with a BIZI Representative concerning the Nortel AA1419038 directly,
Please call, toll free: 1-800-370-0123 or 1-978-649-0722 for our international customers.

The Nortel AA1419038 GBIC is backed by a 30-day return policy, and comes with one of BIZI's standard limited warranty programs, including our Standard 1-Year Limited Warranty to domestic end-user customers.

* Nortel Networks AA1419038 availability, subject to prior sale.


We want to buy your excess Nortel networking equipment!

To sell us your used surplus Nortel Networks AA1419038 please submit a Quick Bid form and a member of our product management team will contact you.

You can also contact us directly at 978.649.0722.


Nortel Networks Product Lines:

Nortel Networks - Product Series:


More Networking Hardware:


Save Even More with BiziTestEquipment.com!

BIZI's test equipment division has a wide range of used test equipment from the leading vendors Agilent, Anritsu, Tektronix and more all at 30-85% off list. Get more for your money with Agilent Test Equipment or Tektronix Test Equipment from BiziTestEquipment.com!.