A Global Exchange for Quality Networking Products

Nortel Networks NTTP04CF GBIC

Call 800-370-0123 to Request a Quote Today!
 
Product Details:   
 
Manufacturer:  Nortel Networks
Model Number:    NTTP04CF
Product Type:  GBIC
Availability:  Call or Request Quote
Condition:  New, Used or Refurbished
 
     Request Info Button

Product Description - Nortel NTTP04CF

OC12/STM-4 SFP, IR Transceiver w/ LC connector (for use with NTHW46xx)

If you'd like to speak with a BIZI Representative concerning the Nortel NTTP04CF directly,
Please call, toll free: 1-800-370-0123 or 1-978-649-0722 for our international customers.

The Nortel NTTP04CF GBIC is backed by a 30-day return policy, and comes with one of BIZI's standard limited warranty programs, including our Standard 1-Year Limited Warranty to domestic end-user customers.

* Nortel Networks NTTP04CF availability, subject to prior sale.


More Networking Hardware: