A Global Exchange for Quality Networking Products

Used 3Com Equipment - AccessBuilder, SuperStack & more

Paragon carries a wide selection of quality used 3Com equipment from the entire line of 3Com Products including SuperStack and AccessBuilder.

All usd 3Com equipment is offered at discounts of 50-85% off of manufacturer list prices, are backed by a 30-day return policy, and come with one of Paragon's standard limited warranty programs, including our Standard 1-Year Limited Warranty to domestic end-users.

 426 Used 3Com Products
Product Name Description Select
3Com 3C17223  SuperStack 3 Switch 4400 1000Base-LX Mod...
3Com 3C17227  SuperStack 3 Switch 4400 Stacking Kit Pr...
3Com 3C17228  SuperStack 3 Switch 4400 Stack Extender...
3Com 3C17260  Switch Module 5500G-EI 8-Port 1000BASE-X...
3Com 3C17260-US  5500G-EI 8-Port SFP Module
3Com 3C17261-US  5500G-EI Switch 1-Port 10G Module
3Com 3C17262-US  5500G-EI Switch .5m Stack Cable
3Com 3C17264-US  5500G-EI PoE 24-Port Switch PSU
3Com 3C17265  Switch 5500G-EI 48 Port POE PSU
3Com 3C17265-US  5500G-EI PoE 48-Port Switch PSU
3Com 3C17266  Switch 5500G-EI 24 Port PSU
3Com 3C17266-US  5500G-EI 24-Port Switch PSU
3Com 3C17267  Switch 5500G-EI 48 Port AC Power Supply
3Com 3C17267-US  5500G-EI 48-Port Switch PSU
3Com 3C17300  SuperStack III 4226T Switch 24-Port + 2-...
3Com 3C17302  SuperStack 3 4250T Switch, 48-Port 10/10...
3Com 3C17302-US  SuperStack 3 4250T Switch, 48-Port 10/10...
3Com 3C17302A  4200 50-Port 48 autosensing 10BASE-T/100...
3Com 3C17304-US  SuperStack 3 4228G Switch, 24-Port 10/10...
3Com 3C17400  SuperStack III 3824 24-Port 10/100/1000...
3Com 3C17400-US  SuperStack III 3824 24-Port 10/100/1000...
3Com 3C17401  SuperStack 3 Switch 3812, 12 autosensing...
3Com 3C17461  SuperStack III 3870 Switch, 1-Port 10GBa...
3Com 3C17500-US  8814 Switch Starter Kit, (consisting of...
3Com 3C17501-US  8810 Switch, 10-Slot 360Gbps Starter Kit
3Com 3C17502-US  Switch 8807: 10-Slot 360Gbps Starter Kit...
3Com 3C17503  Switch 8800 7/14 Slot Fan Assy.
3Com 3C17504  Switch 8800 10-Slot Fan Assy.
3Com 3C17506-US  Switch 8807 1200W AC Power Supply
3Com 3C17506A  8800 Series 1200W AC Power Supply
3Com 3C17507-US  Switch 8810/14 2000W AC Power Supply
3Com 3C17507A  8800 Series 2000W AC Power Supply
3Com 3C17508  Switch 8800 360Gbps Fabric Module
3Com 3C17511  Switch 8800 1-Port 10GBase-X Module
3Com 3C17512  Switch 8800 2-Port 10GBase-X Module
3Com 3C17513  Switch 8800 12-Port 1000BASE-X Module
3Com 3C17514  Switch 8800 24-Port 1000Base-X Module
3Com 3C17516  Switch 8800 10/100/1000Base-T Module
3Com 3C17530  8800 Switch, 24-Port 1000Base-X ADV SFP
3Com 3C17700  SuperStack III 4900 Switch, 12-Port GETH...
3Com 3C17700-US  SuperStack 3 Switch 4900: 12-Port Auto-N...
3Com 3C17701  SuperStack III Switch 4924 24-Port 10/10...
3Com 3C17701-US  SmartSwitch 3 4924: 24-Port 10/100/1000...
3Com 3C17702  SuperStack III 4900SX Switch, 12-Port 10...
3Com 3C17702-US  SuperStack III 4900SX Switch 12-Port 100...
3Com 3C17705  Switch 9100, 6-Port 1000Base-TX, 2-Port...
3Com 3C17706  SuperStack 3 Switch 4950, 12-Port 10/100...
3Com 3C17706-US  SuperStack III Switch 4950, 12-Port 10/1...
3Com 3C17707  SuperStack 4070 Switch, 24-Port 1000Base...
3Com 3C17707-US  4070 Switch 24-Port 1000Base-SX, 1000Bas...
3Com 3C17708  SuperStack 4050 Switch (6) 1000Base-SX...
3Com 3C17708-US  4050 24-Port Switch, L3, (6) GbE SX + (6...
3Com 3C17709  SuperStack Switch 4060 High-Availability...
3Com 3C17709-US  4060 Multilayer GbE Switch w/ (12) 1000B...
3Com 3C17710  SuperStack III 4900, 4-Port 1000Base-SX...
3Com 3C17711  SuperStack 3 Switch 4900, 4-Port 1000Bas...
3Com 3C17712  SuperStack 3 Switch 4900, 4-Port 1000Bas...
3Com 3C17714  SuperStack 3 4900 Switch, 4-Slot GBIC Mo...
3Com 3C200100  FDDI Module DAS for LANplex 2500
3Com 3C200300  LANPlex 2500, CDDI Copper Module
3Com 3C200400  LANPlex 2500, FDDI DAS Single Mode 1-Por...
3Com 3C200500  LANPlex 2500, 1-Port 100Base-TX Module
3Com 3C200600  LANPlex 2500, 1-Port FETH 100Base-FX SC...
3Com 3C200700  LANPlex 2500, ATM 1-Port OC-3 SC Multi...
3Com 3C200750  LANPlex 2500, ATM 1-Port OC-3 SC Single...
3Com 3C201000  8-Port 10Base-T Module
3Com 3C201100  8-Port 10Base-T RJ-21 Ethernet Module
3Com 3C201200  8-Port BNC 10Base-2 Module
3Com 3C201300  LANnPlex 2500, 4-Port 10Base-5 Module
3Com 3C201400A  LANPlex 2500, 8-Port 10Base-FL
3Com 3C215A  SSII HUB 100 MGMT MOD FETH 1PT
3Com 3C220000  16-Port 10Base-T, 1-Port FDDI DAS (Old...
3Com 3C250100  LANPlex 2500 Base Unit, 4-Slot
3Com 3C250100A  LANPlex 2500 Chassis
3Com 3C250200  LANPlex 2500 Base Unit, 4-Slot, Redundan...
3Com 3C250200A  LANPlex 2500 Chassis 4-Slot w/ Redundant...
3Com 3C252-FX  HUB 100 FX MODULE
3Com 3C252-TX  SSII HUB 100 Transceiver 1-port RJ45 100...
3Com 3C32700  SSII Switch 2700 ETH 12-PORT RJ45 ATM 1-...
3Com 3C32700A  SuperStack II 2700 Ethernet / ATM Switch...
3Com 3C32711  12-Port 10Base-T, 1-Port OC-3 SMF (Old...
3Com 3C32711A  12-Port 10Base-T, 1-Port OC-3 SMF (New...
3Com 3C32730  LinkSwitch 2700, TL1 DS3, 10-Port RJ45...
3Com 3C35001  CB3500 Starter Kit, Chassis w/ 35003 Fan...
3Com 3C35002  CB3500 Redundant AC Power Supply
3Com 3C35003  CB3500 Fan Tray
3Com 3C35004  CB3500 Switch Processor Module, RMOM &...
3Com 3C35007  CB3500 20MB PCMCIA Flash Card
3Com 3C35100  CB3500 Chassis, Includes: 3C35004 Switch...
3Com 3C35210  CB3500 6-Port 10/100Base-TX RJ45 Module
3Com 3C35220  CB3500 6-Port 100Base-FX MMF, SC
3Com 3C35230  CB3500 6-Port 100Base-FX SMF, SC
3Com 3C35310  CB3500 1-Port GETH 1000Base-SX MMF, SC...
3Com 3C35330  CB3500 1-Port GETH Module
3Com 3C35331  CB3500 1-Port GETH 1000Base-LX or SX Mod...
3Com 3C35410  CB3500 6-Port FDDI Switch Module, MMF SA...
3Com 3C35420  CB3500 6-Port FDDI Switch Module, SMF SA...
3Com 3C35510  CB3500, 2-Port ATM OC-3 MMF SC Module
3Com 3C35520  CB5000, 2-Port ATM OC-3 SMF SC Module
3Com 3C35530  CB3500, 1-Port ATM OC-12 MMF SC Module

Previous 1 2 3 4 5 Next



Used 3Com Equipment - Product Lines: