A Global Exchange for Quality Networking Products

Used 3Com Network Equipment

Bizi carries a wide selection of quality used 3Com network equipment from the entire line of 3Com networking products including 3Com routers and 3Com switches, 3Com interface modules, 3Com GBICs and other refurbished 3Com network accessories.

All used 3Com networking equipment is offered at discounts of 50-85% off of manufacturer list prices, are backed by a 30-day return policy, and come with one of BIZI's standard limited warranty programs, including our Standard 1-Year Limited Warranty to domestic end-users.

 425 Used 3Com Products
Product Name Description Select
3Com 3C35540  CB5000, 1-Port ATM OC-12 SMF SC Module
3Com 3C39001  Switch 3900, 1-Port 1000Base-SX SC MMF...
3Com 3C39002  Switch 3900, 1-Port 1000Base-LX SC SMF...
3Com 3C39024  Switch 3900, 24-Port 10/100Base-TX RJ45...
3Com 3C39036  Switch 3900, 36-Port 10/100Base-TX RJ45...
3Com 3C39036-DC  Switch 3900, 36-Port 10/100Base-TX RJ45...
3Com 3C39090  Switch 3900, ATM Range Converter OC-3 to...
3Com 3C39091  Switch 3900, ATM Range Converter OC-3 to...
3Com 3C39092  Switch 3900, ATM Range Converter OC-3 MM...
3Com 3C39093  Switch 3900, ATM Range Converter OC-3 MM...
3Com 3C510-SX  8-Port GETH 1000Base-SX Fiber MMF SC Hub
3Com 3C510631 Buy Now$75 Switch 2000 TR, 1-Port FETH Module
3Com 3C5411  CS/2600 Comm Server 10-Port w / Floppy
3Com 3C5415  CS/2500 Comm Server 10-Port wo/Floppy
3Com 3C5416  CS/3100/3000 16-Port RS232 Serial Module
3Com 3C5445  CS3000 Communication Server without Flop...
3Com 3C5446  CS/3000 Term Server 48-Port wo/ Floppy
3Com 3C5447  CS/3000 Term Server 48-Port w/ Floppy
3Com 3C5448  CS/3100 Term Server 48-Port wo/ Floppy
3Com 3C6000  NetBuilder II 4-Slot Chassis with Power...
3Com 3C6004-001  LP6000 Starter Kit, 6004 Chassis
3Com 3C6012-920-US  Dual Power Supply for 6000 Chassis
3Com 3C6012A  CEC 20MB Management Module
3Com 3C6020B  NetBuilder 2-Board FDDI Set: (A) FDDI...
3Com 3C6022A  1-Port V.35/RS-232 HSS Module
3Com 3C6044  NetBuilder 3-Port HSS RS-232 DCE
3Com 3C6081A  NetBuilder II Flash Carrier
3Com 3C6085  NetBuilder 20MB PCMCIA Flash
3Com 3C6096  NetBuilder CEC to DPE 80 Upgrade
3Com 3C6096B  NetBuilder CEC to DPE+ Upgrade
3Com 3C6096C  NetBuilder DPE 80 to DPE+ WAN Ext. Softw...
3Com 3C6096E  NetBuilder DPE 80 to DPE+ MPROT Software...
3Com 3C6111-614A  CB6000 ESM Ethernet 10Base-5 4-Port AUI...
3Com 3C6111-614F  CB6000 4-Port 10Base-FL Module
3Com 3C6202-000  FCM 6-Ports MMF Fiber SC Module
3Com 3C6203-000  FCM 12-Port RJ45 FDDI UTP Module
3Com 3C6251-000  FSM Switching, 2-Port HIS Module
3Com 3C63104 Buy Now$50 PathBuilder S700 S600, 1-Port HSSI DXI...
3Com 3C6311-011  LANPlex / CB6000 Management Module Plus...
3Com 3C6311-013  LANPlex / CB6000 Management Module Plus...
3Com 3C6311-101  LANPlex / CB6000 Management Module Plus...
3Com 3C6311-103  LANPlex / CB6000 Management Module Plus...
3Com 3C6311-111  LANPlex / CB6000 Management Module Plus...
3Com 3C6311-113  LANPlex / CB6000 Management Module Plus...
3Com 3C63111-AC  AccessBuilder 9600, Power Supply, AC
3Com 3C63111-DC  AccessBuilder 9600, Power Supply, DC
3Com 3C63111A-AC  PathBuilder S700 S600, Power Supply, AC
3Com 3C6555-216F Buy Now$120 LANPlex / CB6000, EFSM Type 2, 2MB/18-Po...
3Com 3c6555B-216R  LANPlex / CB6000, EFSM Type 2, 2MB, 16-P...
3Com 3C6651-202  CB6000 6-Port SC Fast Ethernet 100Base-F...
3Com 3C6651-203  CB6000 8-Port 100Base-TX HIS Module, RJ4...
3Com 3C75800A  AccessBuilder 5800, 48-Port Token Ring...
3Com 3C8200C  200 Bridge
3Com 3C8201C  Ethernet Router
3Com 3C8221C  Boundary Router
3Com 3C8222C  Access Router
3Com 3C8223C  SNA Boundary Router
3Com 3C8224C  IP Router
3Com 3C8228C  228 Services Router, x.25
3Com 3C8323C  Token Ring / SNA Boundary Router
3Com 3C8327C  327 Token Ring Full Router
3Com 3C8422C  SuperStack II 422 Ethernet Remote, ISDN...
3Com 3C8422D  SuperStack II 422 Ethernet Remote, ISDN...
3Com 3C8423C  SuperStack II 423 SNA ISDN Boundry Route...
3Com 3C8424C  SuperStack II 424 IP Router/ISDN
3Com 3C8468  SuperStack II 468 Full Router, 2-Port 10...
3Com 3C8523C  SuperStack II 523 Token Ring/ISDN Router...
3Com 3C8527C  SuperStack II 527 Token Ring / ISDN Full...
3Com 3C8857A  NetBuilder OfficeConnect 147 Full Router...
3Com 3C8951  WAN Extender 2T1
3Com 3C8952  WAN Extender 2E1
3Com 3C93010  SuperStack II 9300 GETH Switch, 12-Port...
3Com 3C93011  SuperStack II 9300 GETH Switch, 10-Port...
3Com 3C93012  Switch 9300, 12-Port 1000Base-SX SC MMF
3Com 3C93024  SuperStack II 9300 GETH Switch, 12-Port...
3Com 3C94001  CB9400, AC Power Supply
3Com 3C94024  CB9400, 24-Port GETH Switch, 12-Port 100...
3Com 3C95017C-2  17-Slot Chassis with Dual Power Supply...
3Com 3C95017CH-1  17-Slot Chassis with Dual Power Supply...
3Com 3C95218M-ATP  18-Port Active Token Ring Switch Module
3Com 3C95220M-TP  20-Port Token Ring Module
3Com 3C96202-000  FCM FDDI Concentrator Module, 6-Port MMF...
3Com 3C96203-000  FCM FDDI Concentrator Module, 12-Port UT...
3Com 3C96251-000  FSM FDDI Switching Module, 2-Port HSI Mo...
3Com 3C96402M-155-MOD Buy Now$75 2-Port 155Mbps ATM UNI Module for 6412M-...
3Com 3C96604M-FX-A  4-Port 100Base-FX Module
3Com 3C96604M-FX-SC  4-Port 100Base-FX Module
3Com 3C96604M-TX-A  4-Port 100Base-TX RJ45 Switching Module
3Com 3C96651-202  CB5000 FESM Fast Ethernet Switching Modu...
3Com 3C96651-203  CB5000 FESM Fast Ethernet Switching Modu...
3Com 3C9RMON-EMP-3  Ethernet RMON MultiProbe
3Com 3CB9AK2  CB9000, 2-Port OC-12 Open Carrier Module
3Com 3CB9AK2MC  CB9000, 2-Port OC12 MMF SC Module
3Com 3CB9AK2SC  CB9000, 2-Port OC12 SMF Module
3Com 3CB9AL8MC  CB9000, 8-Port ATM OC3 MMF SC Module
3Com 3CB9AL8SC  CB9000, 8-Port ATM OC3 SMF SC Module
3Com 3CB9E16  CB9000, 16-Slot Chassis
3Com 3CB9E7  CB9000, 7-Slot Chassis
3Com 3CB9E8  CB9000, 8-Slot Chassis
3Com 3CB9EMC  CB9000, EMC Control Module

Previous 1 2 3 4 5 Next



3Com Product Lines: