A Global Exchange for Quality Networking Products

Used 3Com Network Equipment

Bizi carries a wide selection of quality used 3Com network equipment from the entire line of 3Com networking products including 3Com routers and 3Com switches, 3Com interface modules, 3Com GBICs and other refurbished 3Com network accessories.

All used 3Com networking equipment is offered at discounts of 50-85% off of manufacturer list prices, are backed by a 30-day return policy, and come with one of BIZI's standard limited warranty programs, including our Standard 1-Year Limited Warranty to domestic end-users.

 426 Used 3Com Products
Product Name Description Select
3Com 3CB9EME  CB9000, Ethernet Management Engine, Stan...
3Com 3CB9EP8D  CB9000, 820W -48VDC Power Supply for 16-...
3Com 3CB9EP8D7  CB9000, 820W -48VDC Power Supply for 7-S...
3Com 3CB9EP9  CB9000, Switch 4007 930W AC Power Supply
3Com 3CB9FA24  CB9000, 15Gbps ATM Switch Fabric Module
3Com 3CB9FG24T  CB9000, Switch 4007 24Gbps GETH Module...
3Com 3CB9FG9  CB9000, Switch 4007 9-Port GETH Fabric...
3Com 3CB9LF10MC  CB9000, 10-Port 100Base-FX Layer 2 Switc...
3Com 3CB9LF20R  CB9000, 20-Port 10/100 FETH RJ45 Layer...
3Com 3CB9LF36R  CB9000, Switch 4007 36-Port 10/100Base-T...
3Com 3CB9LF36RL  CB9000, 36-Port Desktop Switch Module...
3Com 3CB9LF36T  CB9000, 36-Port 10/100Base-TX RJ21 Telco...
3Com 3CB9LG2MC  CB9000, 2-Port GETH 1000Base-SX Module
3Com 3CB9LG2SC  CB9000, 2-Port GETH 1000Base-LX Module
3Com 3CB9LG4  CB9000, 4-Port GETH Layer 2 Module, Requ...
3Com 3CB9LG9MC  CB9000, 9-Port GETH 1000Base-SX SC Modul...
3Com 3CB9NAK1MC  CB9000, 1-Port OC-12 MMF SC Daughterboar...
3Com 3CB9NAK1MCPor  CB9000, 1-Port OC-12 MMF SC Daughterboar...
3Com 3CB9NAK1SC  CB9000, 1-Port OC-12 SMF SC Daughterboar...
3Com 3CB9NAK1SCPor  CB9000, 1-Port OC-12 SMF SC Daughterboar...
3Com 3CB9NAL1S3MC  CB9000, 1-Port OC-3 SMF, 3-Port OC-3 MMF...
3Com 3CB9NAL2SCLR  CB9000, 2-Port 155Mbps SMF Long Reach Mo...
3Com 3CB9NAL4MC  CB9000, 4-Port OC-3 MMF SC Daughterboard
3Com 3CB9NAL4MCPor  CB9000, 4-Port OC-3 MMF SC Daughterboard
3Com 3CB9NAL4R  CB9000, 4-Port OC-3 RJ45 Daughterboard
3Com 3CB9NAL4SC  CB9000, 4-Port OC-3 SMF SC Daughterboard
3Com 3CB9PA1  CB9000, 16-Slot Chassis Starter Kit
3Com 3CB9PG1  CB9000, 16-Slot Chassis Starter Kit w...
3Com 3CB9RD6MC  CB9000, 6-Port FDDI 3DAS Module
3Com 3CB9RF10MC  CB9000, 10-Port 100Base-FX Layer 3 Switc...
3Com 3CB9RF12R  CB9000, Switch 4007 12-Port 10/100Base-T...
3Com 3CB9RG4  CB9000, Switch 4007 4-Port 1000Base GETH...
3Com 3CGBIC1  CB3500/9000, 1000Base-SX GBIC
3Com 3CGBIC2  CB3500/9000, 1000Base-LX GBIC
3Com 3CGBIC91  Switch 4000, 1000 Base-SX GBIC
3Com 3CGBIC92  Switch 4000, 1000 Base-LX GBIC
3Com 3CGBIC93  Switch 4700, 1000 Base-T GBIC
3Com 3CGBIC97  Switch 4000, 1000Base-LX Long Haul GBIC
3Com 3CR17152-91  5500-SI 52-Port Switch - 48 x 10/100Base...
3Com 3CR17250-91  Switch 5500G-EI 10/100/1000Mbps 24 auto-...
3Com 3CR17251-91  Switch 5500G-EI 10/100/1000Mbps 44 xRJ45...
3Com 3CR17252-91 Buy Now$800 5500G-EI PWR 24-Port
3Com 3CR17253-91  E5500-48G Switch, 1U, 44-Ports PoE 10/10...
3Com 3CR17341-91  Switch 4210 8-Port POE
3Com 3CR17402-91-US  SuperStack III 3848, 48-Port GbE Switch...
3Com 3CR17450-91  SuperStack 3 Switch 3870 10/100/1000Mbps...
3Com 3CR17661-91  4200G 24 autosensing 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX...
3Com 3CR17662-91  4200G 48 autosensing 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX...
3Com 3CR17671-91  Switch 4200G, 24-Port 10/100/1000, 4-Por...
3Com 3CR17761-91  Switch 4500G 24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps 24...
3Com 3CR17762-91  Switch 4500G 48-Port 10Base-T/100Base-TX...
3Com 3CRC200A  VCX Connect 200 Standalone or Primary se...
3Com 3CRC200B  VCX Connect 200 Primary Server 9.0
3Com 3CRVH700596G  VCX V7005 v7.3 IP Conferencing Server
3Com 3CRVH700896C  VCX V7005 IP Telephony Server
3Com 3CRVH701796D  VCX IP Telephony Solution V7005 X3250 7...
3Com 3CRVH721096A  VCX V7205 Messaging Server
3Com 3CRWE915075  AirConnect 9150 11n 2.4 GHz PoE Access...
3Com 3CRWER300-73  Wireless Cable/DSL Firewall Router IEEE...
3Com 3CSFP91 Buy Now$20 1000Base-SX SFP
3Com 3CSFP92  1000BLX SFP MODULE (LC) CONNECTOR
3Com 3CSFP93  1000Base-T SFP
3Com 3CSFP97  1000Base-LH SFP (70km)
3Com 3CXENPAK92  10GBase-LR XENPAK
3Com 3CXFE575CT  3Com Megahertz 10/100 LAN CardBus (CBus)...
3Com 3CXFP92  10GBase-LR XFP
3Com 3CXFP94  10GBASE-SR XFP Multi-Mode GBIC Transceiv...
3Com 3CXFP96  10GBase-ER XFP
3Com 3GH ELM  3GH 8-Port RJ21 Ethernet Module
3Com 3GH FCM-12R  3GH 12-Port FDDI RJ45 Module
3Com 3GH SMM  3GH Switch Manager Module
3Com 4101UP-AUI  Uplink Module
3Com 4101UP-FL  Uplink Module
3Com 4216MH-AE  16 - PORT ACTIVE TR HUB
3Com 4216MH-P  16 - PORT PASSIVE TR HUB
3Com 5000M-CTL  Controller
3Com 5000M-RCLS  Redundant Cntrl. Module
3Com 5000M-RCTL  Controller
3Com 5006-LS-FT  6-Slot Load Sharing Chassis, Fault Toler...
3Com 5006C-HC-FD  6-Slot Chassis
3Com 5006C-HC-FT  6-Slot Chassis w / Integrated Cntrl. &...
3Com 5017C-2  17-Slot Chassis
3Com 5017C-LS  17-Slot Chassis w / Load Sharing
3Com 5100M-MGT  Ethernet Management Module
3Com 5101T-FB  Ethernet AUI-to-FO ST Transceiver
3Com 5102B-EE  3Com ONline Ethernet Bridge Module
3Com 5102M-AUIF  2 ports AUI female
3Com 5102M-FBP  2 ports fiber Port switch
3Com 5102M-FP  2 - PORT FIBER MODULE
3Com 5102R-ES  Ethernet Router Module (w/serial; w/X.25...
3Com 5102T-FBFT-ST  Fiber Module
3Com 5103M-AUIM  Ethernet - 3 ports AUI male
3Com 5104M-FB1-ST  4-Port 10Base-FL Module ST
3Com 5104M-FBP  4-Port 10Base-FL Module
3Com 5104M-FBP-ST  4-Port 10Base-FL Module
3Com 5104M-FIB  4-Port 10BaseFL Module
3Com 5104M-FL-ST  4-Port 10Base-FL ST Module
3Com 5104M-FL1-SM  4-Port 10Base-FL Module SMA
3Com 5104M-FP  4-Port 10Base-FL Module
3Com 5106I  Ethernet - 6 ports

Previous 1 2 3 4 5 Next



3Com Product Lines: