A Global Exchange for Quality Networking Products
 

Used Cisco Equipment

Paragon carries a wide selection of quality used Cisco equipment from the entire line of Cisco Products including metro EDFA's, local directors and content engines. This list consists of mainly off-beat Cisco products, to see the entire line select used cisco network equipment.

Each piece of used Cisco gear we sell undergoes an extensive inspection and testing process we call Paragon Next2New recertification. This allows us to stand behind every piece of used Cisco hardware we sell by providing our end-user customers with up to a 1-Year Warranty.

As an established reseller of quality refurbished Cisco equipment and hardware, we are always interested in purchasing your new, pre-owned, used Cisco or other surplus networking equipment.
Apply the value of your surplus IT gear to your next purchase at Paragon.

Looking for network equipment from another manufacturer?
Visit our used network products page to browse our complete line of refurbished network products.

 4477 Used Cisco Products
Product Name Description Select
Cisco WS-C6506-E  Catalyst 6506 Chassis 6-Slot 15RU wo/ Po...
Cisco WS-C6506-E-FAN  Enhanced C6506 Chassis Fan Tray
Cisco WS-C6506-E-PFC2  Catalyst 6506-E Chassis, E-Fan Tray, SUP...
Cisco WS-C6506-PFC2  Catalyst 6506 Chassis w/ Sup2-PFC2 (Requ...
Cisco WS-C6506-PFC2-48V  Catalyst 6506 w/ S2-PFC2, WS-X6148-RJ45V...
Cisco WS-C6506-S1  Catalyst 6506 6-Slot Chassis, AC, w/ WS-...
Cisco WS-C6506E-S32-10GE  Catalyst 6506E Chassis, Includes: WS-SUP...
Cisco WS-C6509  Catalyst 6509 Chassis, 9-Slot, 15RU, wo/...
Cisco WS-C6509-1300AC  Catalyst 6K 9-Slot Chassis w / 1300W Sin...
Cisco WS-C6509-2500AC  Catalyst 6K 9-Slot Chassis, w / (1) 2500...
Cisco WS-C6509-2GE  Catalyst 6509 Chassis w/ Sup1A-2GE (Requ...
Cisco WS-C6509-E  Enhanced C6509 Chassis 9-Slot 15RU, No...
Cisco WS-C6509-E-FAN  Catalyst 6509 Fan Tray ISBU Factory
Cisco WS-C6509-E-WISM  Catalsyt 6509-E with WiSM Bundle
Cisco WS-C6509-NEB  Catalyst 6500 Series Vertical 9-Slot Cha...
Cisco WS-C6509-NEB-A  Enhanced Catalyst 6509-NEB Chassis, 9-Sl...
Cisco WS-C6509-NEB-FAN  Catalyst 6509-NEB Fan Tray for 9-Vertica...
Cisco WS-C6509-NEB-RACK  Catalyst C6509-NEB Chassis Rack Mount an...
Cisco WS-C6509-PFC2  Catalyst 6509 Chassis w/ Sup2-PFC2 (Requ...
Cisco WS-C6509-PFC2-48GT  Catalyst 6509 w/ S2-PFC2, WS-X6148-GE-TX...
Cisco WS-C6509-PFC2-48V  Catalyst 6509 w/ S2-PFC2, WS-X6148-RJ45V...
Cisco WS-C6509-V-E  9-Slot Enhanced Vertical Chassis, Bandwi...
Cisco WS-C6509-V-E-FAN  Catalyst 6509 Enhanced Vertical Chassis...
Cisco WS-C6509E-S32-10GE  Catalyst 6509E Chassis, Includes: WS-SUP...
Cisco WS-C6509NEB-1300A  Catalyst 6509 Chassis for NEBS Environme...
Cisco WS-C6509NEB-1300D  Catalyst 6509 Chassis for NEBS Environme...
Cisco WS-C6509NEB-2500A  Catalyst 6509 Chassis for NEBS Environme...
Cisco WS-C6509NEB-2500D  Catalyst 6509 Chassis for NEBS Environme...
Cisco WS-C6513  Catalyst 6500 13-Slot Chassis, 20RU, wo/...
Cisco WS-C6513-2500AC  Catalyst 6513 Chassis w/ 2500W AC Power...
Cisco WS-C6513-4KWAC-IN  Catalyst 6500 13-Slot Chassis, 20RU, wo/...
Cisco WS-C6513-4KWAC-US  Catalyst 6513 Chassis w/ 4000w AC Power...
Cisco WS-C6513-RACK  Catalyst 6513 Rack Mount Kit and Cable...
Cisco WS-C6513-S32-10GE  Catalyst 6513 Chassis, Includes: WS-SUP3...
Cisco WS-C6K-13SLOT-FAN  6513 Fan Tray
Cisco WS-C6K-13SLOT-FAN2  Cisco 6513 fan tray 2 (use w/ S2)
Cisco WS-C6K-13SLT-FAN2  High Speed Fan Tray for Catalyst 6513...
Cisco WS-C6K-6SLOT-FAN  Catalyst 6000 Fan Tray for 6-Slot System...
Cisco WS-C6K-6SLOT-FAN2  High Speed Fan Tray for Catalyst 6506
Cisco WS-C6K-9SLOT-FAN  Catalyst 6000 Fan Tray for 9-Slot System...
Cisco WS-C6K-9SLOT-FAN2  High Speed Fan Tray for 6509
Cisco WS-C6K-CL  Catalyst 6000 Clock Module
Cisco WS-C6K-VTT  Catalyst 6000 VTT Module
Cisco WS-CAC-1000W  Catalyst 6K Power Supply, 1000Watts, AC
Cisco WS-CAC-1300W  Catalyst 6K Power Supply, AC
Cisco WS-CAC-2500W  Catalyst 6K Power Supply, 2500Watts, AC
Cisco WS-CAC-2500W/2  Catalyst 6000 Second 2500W AC Power
Cisco WS-CAC-3000W  Catalyst 6500 3000W AC Power Supply
Cisco WS-CAC-4000W-INT  4000W AC Power Supply, International (ca...
Cisco WS-CAC-4000W-INT/2  Redundant 4000W AC P.S., International...
Cisco WS-CAC-4000W-US  4000Watt AC Power Supply for Catalyst 65...
Cisco WS-CAC-4000W-US/2  Redundant 4000W AC Power Supply for US...
Cisco WS-CAC-6000W  Catalyst 6500 6000W AC Power Supply
Cisco WS-CAC-8700W-E  Catalyst 6500 Series 8700W Enhanced AC...
Cisco WS-CBS3020-HPQ  Catalyst Blade Switch 3020 for for HP c-...
Cisco WS-CDC-1300W  Catalyst 6K Power Supply, DC
Cisco WS-CDC-2500W  Catalyst 6K Power Supply, 2500Watts, DC
Cisco WS-CDC-2500W/2  Catalyst 6000 Second 2500W DC Power Supp...
Cisco WS-CE520-8PC-K9  Catalyst Express 520 8 10/100 PoE + 1 GE...
Cisco WS-F4531  NetFlow Services Card on Cisco Catalyst...
Cisco WS-F5521  Catalyst 5K Supervisory NFFC Module For...
Cisco WS-F5521A  Catalyst 5K Supervisory NFFC-A Module Fo...
Cisco WS-F5531  Catalyst 5K Supervisory NFFC II Module...
Cisco WS-F5531A  Catalyst 5K Supervisory NFFC II Module...
Cisco WS-F5541  Route Switch Feature Module For X5540 &X...
Cisco WS-F6700-AFC3  aCEF Daughter Card for WS-X6724-SFP Modu...
Cisco WS-F6700-CFC  Catalyst 6500 Central Fwd Card for WS-X6...
Cisco WS-F6700-DFC3A  Catalyst 6500 Distributed Forwarding Dau...
Cisco WS-F6700-DFC3B  Catalyst 6500 Distributed Forwarding Car...
Cisco WS-F6700-DFC3BXL  Catalyst 6500 Distributed Forwarding Car...
Cisco WS-F6700-DFC3C  Catalyst 6500 Distributed Forwarding Car...
Cisco WS-F6700-DFC3CXL  Catalyst 6500 Distributed Forwarding Car...
Cisco WS-F6K-48X2-SPLTR  Catalyst 6500 WS-X6148 x2 "Y" Type Split...
Cisco WS-F6K-DFC  Catalyst 6500 Distributed Forwarding Car...
Cisco WS-F6K-DFC3A  Catalyst 6500 Dist Fwd Card-3A for 65xx...
Cisco WS-F6K-DFC3B  Catalyst 6500 Dist. Fwd Card-3B for 65xx...
Cisco WS-F6K-DFC3BXL  Catalyst 6500 Dist. Forwarding Card for...
Cisco WS-F6K-FE48-AF  Daughter Card - PoE 802.3AF Module
Cisco WS-F6K-FE48X2-AF  Catalyst 6500 PoE 802.3af Voice Card (WS...
Cisco WS-F6K-GE48-AF  Catalyst 6500 PoE 802.3AF Daughterboard...
Cisco WS-F6K-MSFC  Catalyst 6K Multilayer Switch Module
Cisco WS-F6K-MSFC2  Catalyst 6000 Multilayer Switch Feature...
Cisco WS-F6K-PFC  Catalyst 6000 Card (PFC)II SPA
Cisco WS-F6K-PFC3B  Catalyst 6500 Supervisor 720 Policy Feat...
Cisco WS-F6K-PFC3BXL  Catalyst 6500 SUP720 Policy Feature Card...
Cisco WS-F6K-VPWR  Catalyst 6K Voice Power Feature Card for...
Cisco WS-F6K-VPWR-GE  Catalyst 6500 Voice Card for X6148-GE-TX...
Cisco WS-G5482  1000Base-TX GBIC
Cisco WS-G5483  Refurbished 1000Base-TX Copper GBIC
Cisco WS-G5483  1000Base-T GBIC, CAT5 Cabling, Copper...
Cisco WS-G5484  1000Base-SX Short Haul GBIC
Cisco WS-G5484-IBM  IBM Label, 1-Port 1000Base-S for Cisco
Cisco WS-G5484R  Refurbished, 1-Port 1000Base-SX GBIC
Cisco WS-G5486  1000Base-LX/LH Long Haul GBIC
Cisco WS-G5486R  Refurbished, 1000Base-LX/LH Long Haul GB...
Cisco WS-G5487  1000Base-ZX Extended Reach GBIC
Cisco WS-G5487R  Refurbished, 1000Base-ZX Extended Reach...
Cisco WS-G6488  Catalyst 6500 10GBase-LR Serial 1310nm...
Cisco WS-MWAM-BUN-1GB  7600 Router Line Card, MWAM 1GB Bundle...
Cisco WS-P4603-2PSU  Catalyst 4006 Auxiliary Power Shelf (3-S...
Cisco WS-PWR-PANEL  Catalyst 10/100 Ethernet In-Line Power...
Cisco WS-S32-10GE-PISA  Catalyst 6500 Supervisor 32 with PISA an...
Cisco WS-S32-GE-PISA  Catalyst 6500 Supervisor 32 with PISA an...
Cisco WS-SUP32-10GE-3B  Catalyst 6500 Supervisor 32, 2x 10GE XEN...
Cisco WS-SUP32-GE-3B  Catalyst 6500 Supervisor Engine 32 w/ (8...
Cisco WS-SUP720  Catalyst 6500/7600 SUP720 Fabric MSFC3...
Cisco WS-SUP720-3B  Catalyst 6500/7600 SUP720 Fabric MSFC3...
Cisco WS-SUP720-3BXL  Catalyst 6500/7600 Supervisor 720 Fabric...
Cisco WS-SVC-AGM-1-K9  Catalyst 6500 Anomaly Guard Module, 7GB...
Cisco WS-SVC-CMM  Catalyst 6000 Communications Media Modul...
Cisco WS-SVC-CMM-24FXS  Catalyst 6500 24-Port FXS Interface Port...
Cisco WS-SVC-CMM-6E1  Catalyst 6000 6-Port E1 IF Port Adapter
Cisco WS-SVC-CMM-6T1  Catalyst 6500 6-Port T1 Communication Me...
Cisco WS-SVC-CMM-ACT  Catalyst 6500 Ser. ADHOC Conf. & Transco...
Cisco WS-SVC-CSG-1  Catalyst 6500/7600 Content Services Gate...
Cisco WS-SVC-FWM-1-K9  Catalyst 6500 Firewall Blade
Cisco WS-SVC-GG70PB  GGSN Release 7 PREMUM Bundle, Includes:...
Cisco WS-SVC-IDS2-BUN-K9  IDSM-2 600Mbps Module
Cisco WS-SVC-IPSEC-1  IPSec VPN Security Module for 6500 & 760...
Cisco WS-SVC-MWAM-1  7600/Catalyst 6500 Multi-Processor WAN...
Cisco WS-SVC-NAM-1  Catalyst 6500 Network Analysis Module-1
Cisco WS-SVC-NAM-1-250S  Catalyst 6500/7600 Network Analysis Modu...
Cisco WS-SVC-NAM-2  Catalyst 6500 Network Analysis Module-2
Cisco WS-SVC-NAM-2-250S  Catalyst 6500/7600 Network Analysis Modu...
Cisco WS-SVC-PSD-1  Persistent Storage Device Blade
Cisco WS-SVC-SAMI-BB-K9  Service Application Module for IP6 X PPC...
Cisco WS-SVC-SSL-1-K9  SSL Module for Catalyst 6500
Cisco WS-SVC-SSL-CSM-K9  Catalyst 6500 SSL and CSM Bundle
Cisco WS-SVC-WISM-1-K9  Wireless Services Module w/ Support for...
Cisco WS-SVC-WLAN-1-K9  Wireless LAN Services Module CEF256
Cisco WS-T1800  1800 2-Slot Chassis
Cisco WS-T1800-4R1F  1800 4-Port Token Ring 1-Port FDDI Modul...
Cisco WS-T1800-8R  1800 8-Port Token Ring Module
Cisco WS-U4504-FX-MT  Catalyst 4K, FE Uplink Daughterboard, 4-...
Cisco WS-U5531-FETX  Catalyst 5K, 2-Port 100Base-TX Module Fo...
Cisco WS-U5533-FEFX-MMF  Catalyst 5K, 2-Port MMF Uplink Module fo...
Cisco WS-U5534-GESX  Catalyst 5K, 2-Port 1000Base-SX Uplink...
Cisco WS-U5535-FEFX-SMF  Catalyst 5K, 2-Port SMF Uplink Module Fo...
Cisco WS-U5536-GELX  Catalyst 5K, 2-Port 1000Base-LX/LH SMF...
Cisco WS-U5537-FETX  Catalyst 5K, 4-Port 100Base-TX Module Fo...
Cisco WS-U5538-FEFX-MMF  4-Port 100Base-FX MMF Module for X5530...
Cisco WS-X1431  4-Port FDDI (MIC) MMF Module
Cisco WS-X1434  4-Port FDDI (ST) SMF Module
Cisco WS-X1441  8-Port FDDI (MIC) MMF Module
Cisco WS-X1444  8-Port FDDI (ST) SMF Module
Cisco WS-X1450  2-Port FDDI, 12-Port CDDI RJ45 Module
Cisco WS-X1455  10-Port FDDI (SC) MMF Module
Cisco WS-X1483  16-Port CDDI RJ45 Module
Cisco WS-X1604  Catalyst 1600 Token Ring Switch Module...
Cisco WS-X2811  C2800 1-Port FETH 100Base-TX RJ45 Module
Cisco WS-X2818  C2800 8-Port FETH 100Base-TX RJ45 Module
Cisco WS-X2821  C2800 1-Port FETH 100Base-FX SC Fiber Mo...
Cisco WS-X2822-A  24-Port 10Base-T Switch, 2-Slot, 2K
Cisco WS-X2824  C2800 4-Port FDDI SC Module
Cisco WS-X2831  C2800 1-Port CDDI SAS Module
Cisco WS-X2841  C2800 1-Port FDDI SAS MIC Module
Cisco WS-X2842  C2800 2-Port FDDI DAS MIC Module
Cisco WS-X2851  C2800 1-Port ATM 155Mbps UTP Module
Cisco WS-X2861  C2800 1-Port ATM MMF SC Module
Cisco WS-X2871  1-Port ATM 155Mbps SM Medium Reach Modul...
Cisco WS-X2872  C2800 1-Port ATM 155Mbps SM Long Reach...
Cisco WS-X2914-XL  4-Port 10/100 Switching Module
Cisco WS-X2914-XL-V  4-Port 10/100 ISL / 802.1 Q
Cisco WS-X2922-XL  2-Port 100Base-FX ISL/802.1 Q Switching...
Cisco WS-X2922-XL-V  2-Port 100Base-FX ISL/802.1 Q Switching...
Cisco WS-X2924-XL-V  4-Port 100Base-FX ISL/802.1 Q Switching...
Cisco WS-X2931  1000Base-LX Module
Cisco WS-X2931-XL  1-Port 1000Base-LX Uplink Module
Cisco WS-X2932-XL  Catalyst 2900: 1000Base-T Uplink Module
Cisco WS-X2951  ATM 155Mbps UTP Module
Cisco WS-X2951-XL  ATM 155Mbps UTP Module
Cisco WS-X2961  ATM 155Mbps MMF Module
Cisco WS-X2961-XL  Catalyst 2900 XL ATM 155Mbps SC MMF Modu...
Cisco WS-X2971  ATM 155Mbps SMF Medium Reach Module
Cisco WS-X2971-XL  ATM 155Mbps SMF Medium Reach Module
Cisco WS-X2972  ATM 155Mbps SMF Long Reach Module
Cisco WS-X2972-XL  ATM 155Mbps SMF Long Reach Module
Cisco WS-X3004  1-Port Stack Module
Cisco WS-X3011  Chassis w/ WAN ACC Module
Cisco WS-X3500-XL  GigaStack Stacking GBIC 2-Port 1000Base-...
Cisco WS-X4004  Catalyst 4003 Fan Tray
Cisco WS-X4005  Catalyst 4006 Fan Tray
Cisco WS-X4008  Catalyst 4000 AC Power Supply
Cisco WS-X4008-DC  Catalyst 4000 DC Power Supply
Cisco WS-X4008-DC/2  Catalyst 4003 DC Power Supply Redundant
Cisco WS-X4008-DC/3  Catalyst 4006 DC Power Supply Redundant
Cisco WS-X4008/2  Catalyst 4000 Dual AC Power Supply Optio...
Cisco WS-X4008/3  Catlayst 4000 AC PS Redundant
Cisco WS-X4012  Catalyst 4K, Supervisory I Module
Cisco WS-X4013  Catalyst 4K, Supervisory II Module
Cisco WS-X4013+/2  Catalyst 4507R Redundant Supervisor II...
Cisco WS-X4013+10GE  Catalyst 4500 Supervisor II Module, + 10...
Cisco WS-X4013+10GE/2  Catalyst 4507R Supervisor II +10GE Modul...
Cisco WS-X4013+TS  Catalyst 4503 Supervisor II-Plus-TS, 12-...
Cisco WS-X4014  Catalyst 4006 Supervisor Engine III, 64...
Cisco WS-X4019  Catalyst 4K, Backplane Channel Module
Cisco WS-X4092  Catalyst 4000 Series 23" Rack Mount Kit
Cisco WS-X4095-PEM  Catalyst 4006 DC Power Entry Module
Cisco WS-X4098  Catalyst 4006 Rack Mount Kit
Cisco WS-X4099  Catalyst 4000 Rack Mount Kit

Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 Next