A Global Exchange for Quality Networking Products

Used Enterasys Equipment

Bizi carries a wide selection of quality used Enterasys equipment including Enterasys accessories, modules, routers & switches.

All used Enterasys equipment is offered at discounts of 50-85% off of manufacturer list prices, backed by a 30-day return policy and comes with one of BIZI's standard limited warranty programs, including our Standard 1-Year Limited Warranty to domestic end-users.

 777 Used Enterasys / Cabletron Products
Product Name Description Select
Enterasys / Cabletron 9A128-01  SmartSwitch 9000, OC-3 155Mbps ATM Modul...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9A426-01  SmartSwitch 9000/9500, 2-Slot ATM Module...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9A426-02  SmartSwitch 9000/9500, 2-Slot ATM Module
Enterasys / Cabletron 9A656-04  SmartSwitch 9000/9500, 4-Slot GETH Modul...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9A686-04  SmartSwitch 9000/9500, 1-Port GETH 5.4Gb...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9C106  SmartSwitch 9000, 6-Slot Chassis
Enterasys / Cabletron 9C114  14-Slot Chassis with 9C300-1 Environment...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9C206-1  Power Supply for 6-Slot 9000 Chassis
Enterasys / Cabletron 9C214-1  Power Supply for 9000 14-Slot Chassis
Enterasys / Cabletron 9C300-1  Environmental Module for 14-Slot Chassis
Enterasys / Cabletron 9C306  SmartSwitch 9000 Fan Tray
Enterasys / Cabletron 9C614  SmartSwitch 9000 INB Termination Module
Enterasys / Cabletron 9C706  SmartSwitch 9500 6-Slot Chassis w/ ME CT...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9C714  SmartSwitch 9500 14-Slot w/ CTM Backplan...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9E106-06  Ethernet Switch Module
Enterasys / Cabletron 9E132-15  Ethernet MicroLAN Switch Extension Modul...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9E133-36  Ethernet MicroLAN Switch Module (3) 12-P...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9E423-24  SmartSwitch 9000/9500 24-Port 10Base-T...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9E423-36  SmartSwitch 9000/9500 36-Port 10Base-T...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9E428-36  SmartSwitch 9000/9500 36-Port Fiber ST...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9E429-36  SmartSwitch 9000/9500 36-Port SMF ST Mod...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9F106-01  FDDI Module
Enterasys / Cabletron 9F106-02  FDDI Module
Enterasys / Cabletron 9F116-01  SmartSwitch 9000 Module, DAS FDDI, 2 FPI...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9F120-08  SMARTSWITCH 9000 FDDI FNB MOD 8PT MIC MM...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9F120-8  SmartSwitch 9000 8-Port FDDI DAS SAS MIC...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9F122-12  SmartSwitch 9000/9500, 12-Port FDDI SAS...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9F206-02  Enhanced FDDI Repeater Module
Enterasys / Cabletron 9F241-12  12-Port 100Mbps SC FDDI MMF SAS DAS Swit...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9F426-02  SmartSwitch 9000/9500, 2-Slot FDDI Modul...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9F426-03  SmartSwitch 9000/9500, 3-Slot FDDI Modul...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9G421-02  SmartSwitch 9000/9500, 2-Port GETH MMF...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9G426-02  SmartSwitch 9000/9500, 2-Port GETH MMF...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9G429-02  SmartSwitch 9000/9500, 2-Port GETH, SC...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9G536-04  SmartSwitch 9000 4-Slot Module, Requires...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9H421-12  SmartSwitch 9000/9500, 12-Port FETH 100B...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9H422-12  SmartSwitch 9000/9500, 11-Port FETH 100B...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9H423-26  SmartSwitch 9000/9500, 26-Port RJ21 100B...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9H423-28  SmartSwitch 9000/9500, 24-Port FETH RJ21...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9H429-12  SmartSwitch 9000/9500 12-Port FETH INB...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9H531-17  SmartSwitch 9000/9500, Dual-Slot Module...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9H531-18  SmartSwitch 9000/9500, 16-Port 100Base-F...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9H531-24  SmartSwitch 9000/9500 24-Port FETH 100Ba...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9H532-17  SmartSwitch 9000/9500 16-Port FETH 10/10...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9H532-18  SmartSwitch 9000/9500 16-Port FETH 10/10...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9H532-24  SmartSwitch 9000/9500 24-Port FETH 10/10...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9H533-24  SmartSwitch 9000/9500, 24-Port 10/100Bas...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9H539-24  SmartSwitch 9000/9500 24-Port FETH 100Ba...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9M426-02  SmartSwitch 9000/9500 Dual HSIM Slot Car...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9T122-08  Token Ring MicroLAN Switch Module, (4)...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9T122-24  SmartSwitch 9000/9500 Token Ring MicroLA...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9T125-08  SmartSwitch 9000/9500, 8-Port RJ45 Token...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9T125-24  SmartSwitch 9000/9500 24-Port Token Ring...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9T425-16  SmartSwitch 9000/9500, 16-Port RJ45 TR...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9T427-16  SmartSwitch 9000/9500, 16-Port RJ45 Toke...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9T428-16  SmartSwitch 9000/9500, 16-Port Token Rin...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9W111-08  8-Port WAN Module
Enterasys / Cabletron ANG1102  2-Port VPN Hard Ctl.
Enterasys / Cabletron ANG1105 Buy Now$250 2PT VPN HARD CLT W/ 3 ADDTL 10/100 LAN...
Enterasys / Cabletron ANIM-21/3  SmartSwitch 9500, 3-Port ATM OC-3 155Mbp...
Enterasys / Cabletron ANIM-21/4  SmartSwitch 9500, 4-Port ATM 155Mbps MT-...
Enterasys / Cabletron ANIM-22/4  SmartSwitch 9500, 4-Port ATM 155Mbps RJ4...
Enterasys / Cabletron ANIM-29/3  SmartSwitch 9500, 3-Port ATM OC-3 155Mbp...
Enterasys / Cabletron ANIM-31/2  SmartSwitch 9500, 2-Port ATM OC-12 622Mb...
Enterasys / Cabletron ANIM-59/1  SmartSwitch 9500, 1-Port ATM SMF Module...
Enterasys / Cabletron ANIM-59/1LR  SmartSwitch 9500, 1-Port ATM SMF Module...
Enterasys / Cabletron ANIM-77/2C  2-Port ANIM 34Mbps BNC, Plus Clocking
Enterasys / Cabletron APHY-21  1-Port OC3 MMF ATM Physical Module
Enterasys / Cabletron APHY-22  1-Port OC3 UTP ATM Physical Module
Enterasys / Cabletron APHY-29R  1-Port OC3 SMF-IR ATM Physical Module
Enterasys / Cabletron APHY-67  1-Port DS3 / T3 Module
Enterasys / Cabletron APHY-77  1-Port E3 Module
Enterasys / Cabletron APHY-82  1-Port T1 UTP Module
Enterasys / Cabletron APHY-92  1-Port E1 UTP Module
Enterasys / Cabletron APIM-11  1-Port TAXI SC MMF Module
Enterasys / Cabletron APIM-21  1-Port ATM OC-3 SONET SC MMF Module
Enterasys / Cabletron APIM-21R  ATM Port Interface Module, 1-Port SC MMF
Enterasys / Cabletron APIM-22  1-Port ATM SONET RJ45 UTP Module
Enterasys / Cabletron APIM-29  1-Port ATM 155Mbps OC-3 SONET SMF, SC Mo...
Enterasys / Cabletron APIM-29LR  1-Port ATM 155Mbps OC-3 SONET SMF Long...
Enterasys / Cabletron APIM-67  1-Port DS-3 BNC 45Mbps Module
Enterasys / Cabletron B2G124-24  24-Port L2 10/100/1000 Ethernet Switch...
Enterasys / Cabletron B2G124-48  48-Port L2 10/100/1000 Ethernet Switch...
Enterasys / Cabletron B2G124-48P  48-Port L2 10/100/1000 PoE Switch w/ (4)...
Enterasys / Cabletron B2H124-48  48-Port L2 10/100 Ethernet Switch w/ (4)...
Enterasys / Cabletron B2H124-48P  48-Port L2 10/100 Ethernet PoE Switch w/...
Enterasys / Cabletron B3G124-24P  SecureStack B3 24-Port PoE 10/100/1000...
Enterasys / Cabletron B3G124-48P  SecureStack B3 48-Port PoE 10/100/1000...
Enterasys / Cabletron BRIM-A6  ATM Bridge-Router Interface Module W/ Du...
Enterasys / Cabletron BRIM-A6DP  ATM Bridge-Router Interface Module W/ Du...
Enterasys / Cabletron BRIM-E100  FETH Bridge-Router Module, 2-FEPIM Slots
Enterasys / Cabletron BRIM-F6  FDDI Bridge-Router WAN Module, 2-FPIM Sl...
Enterasys / Cabletron BRIM-W6  WAN Bridge-Router Module, 2-WPIM Slots
Enterasys / Cabletron BRIM-WP1  WAN Bridge-Router Module, ISDN PRI
Enterasys / Cabletron C1G124-24  Matrix C1: 24-Port 10/100/1000 Ethernet...
Enterasys / Cabletron C1H124-48  Matrix C1: 48-Port 10/100 Ethernet Switc...
Enterasys / Cabletron C2CAB-LONG  Matrix C2 stacking cable for connecting...
Enterasys / Cabletron C2CAB-SHORT  Matrix C2 stacking cable for connecting...
Enterasys / Cabletron C2G124-24 Buy Now0 Matrix C2: (24) 10/100/1000 Ports via RJ...
Enterasys / Cabletron C2G124-48 Buy Now$850 Matrix C2: (48) 10/100/1000 Ports via RJ...

Results Page: Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Next



Used Enterasys Networks - Product Lines: