A Global Exchange for Quality Networking Products

Used Enterasys Equipment

Bizi carries a wide selection of quality used Enterasys equipment including Enterasys accessories, modules, routers & switches.

All used Enterasys equipment is offered at discounts of 50-85% off of manufacturer list prices, backed by a 30-day return policy and comes with one of BIZI's standard limited warranty programs, including our Standard 1-Year Limited Warranty to domestic end-users.

 792 Used Enterasys / Cabletron Products
Product Name Description Select
Enterasys / Cabletron ER16-POS39-02  ER16: 2-Port OC-12c/STM-5 SDH SMF/IR POS...
Enterasys / Cabletron ER16-SERC-04  ER16: 4-Port Serial Module
Enterasys / Cabletron ER16-SERC-04-AA  ER16: 4-Port Ser. w / Compression WAN Mo...
Enterasys / Cabletron ER16-SERC-E04  X-Pedition ER16 4-Port Serial Module
Enterasys / Cabletron ER16-SERCE-04-A  ER16 4- Port Serial w/ Comp.and Encrypti...
Enterasys / Cabletron ER16-SF  Routing Platform Switch Fabric Module
Enterasys / Cabletron ER16-SX-08  Routing Platform, 8-Port 1000Base-SX Mod...
Enterasys / Cabletron ER16-TX-24  X-pedition 24-Port 10/100Base-TX Module
Enterasys / Cabletron ER16-TX-32  ER16 32-Port 100Base-TX Module
Enterasys / Cabletron ESX-1320  12-Port RJ45 Ethernet Workgroup Switch...
Enterasys / Cabletron ESX-1380  12-Port Fiber ST Ethernet Workgroup Swit...
Enterasys / Cabletron ESXMIM  ESXMIM-F2 W/FDDI 100 MB BRIM
Enterasys / Cabletron ESXMIM-A621  6-Port Ethernet Switching Module w / BRI...
Enterasys / Cabletron ESXMIM-F2  MMAC 5-Port 10Base-FL Module
Enterasys / Cabletron ESXMIM-F2-A621  Ethernet Switching Module w / BRIM-A6...
Enterasys / Cabletron ESXMIM-F2-F600  6-Port Ethernet Switching Module w / BRI...
Enterasys / Cabletron ESXMIM-F600  Ethernet Switching Module w / BRIM-F6...
Enterasys / Cabletron ETSMIM  16PORT ETHERNET
Enterasys / Cabletron ETWMIM Buy Now$75 ETH TR Switch Module
Enterasys / Cabletron FDCMIM-04 Buy Now$100 MMAC 4-Port FDDI MIC MMF Module
Enterasys / Cabletron FDCMIM-08  MMAC 8-Port FDDI MIC MMF Module
Enterasys / Cabletron FDCMIM-28  MMAC 8-Port FDDI UTP SMF-PMD Module
Enterasys / Cabletron FDCMIM-38  MMAC 8-Port FDDI MIC SMF Module
Enterasys / Cabletron FDCMIM-48  MMAC 8-Port FDDI STP RJ45 SMF-PMD Module
Enterasys / Cabletron FDMMIM  FDDI Management Module
Enterasys / Cabletron FDMMIM-04  MMAC 6-Port FDDI Management Module, 2-Po...
Enterasys / Cabletron FDMMIM-24  MMAC FDDI Bridge Management Module 4-Por...
Enterasys / Cabletron FDMMIM-30  MMAC FDDI Bridge Management Module 2-Por...
Enterasys / Cabletron FE-100F3  1-Port FETH SC SMF Module
Enterasys / Cabletron FE-100FX  1-Port FETH SC MMF Module
Enterasys / Cabletron FE-100S1  1-Port SC MMF SONET 100Base-FL Module
Enterasys / Cabletron FE-100S3  1-Port SC SMF SONET 100Base-FL Module
Enterasys / Cabletron FE-100S5  1-Port SC SMF SONET Long Reach Module
Enterasys / Cabletron FE-100TX  1-Port FETH RJ45 Module
Enterasys / Cabletron FEPIM-2  CableTron FE-100 TX Module (FE-100FX)
Enterasys / Cabletron FN10-24  24-Port 10Base-T Switch without Uplink
Enterasys / Cabletron FN100-16FX  16-Port FETH 100Base-TX RJ45 Switch
Enterasys / Cabletron FN100-16TX  16-Port FETH 100Base-FX RJ45 Switch
Enterasys / Cabletron FOMIM-22  12-Port Fiber Optic MM ST Module
Enterasys / Cabletron FOMIM-26  MMAC 6-Port 10Base-FL MMF S/T Module
Enterasys / Cabletron FOMIM-28  MMAC 18-Port 10Base-FL ST MMF
Enterasys / Cabletron FOMIM32 Buy Now$50 ETH 10BFL 12pt ST Chas Mod
Enterasys / Cabletron FORMIM-22  FORMIM-22, 12-Port FOIRL, 10Base-FL
Enterasys / Cabletron FOT-DF24  Redundant Fiber Optic Transceiver, 2-Por...
Enterasys / Cabletron FOT-F2  ETH 1AUI 1ST MMF MINI XCVR
Enterasys / Cabletron FOT-F24  Fiber Optic Transceiver, AUI-MMF ST
Enterasys / Cabletron FOT-F25  Fiber Optic Transceiver, AUI-MMF ST
Enterasys / Cabletron FOT-F3  Fiber Optic Transceiver, AUI-SMF ST
Enterasys / Cabletron FPHY-01  1-Port FDDI MMF DAS Module For SSR-FDDI-...
Enterasys / Cabletron FPHY-02  1-Port FDDI UTP SAS Module For SSR-FDDI-...
Enterasys / Cabletron FPHY-09  1-Port FDDI SMF DAS Module For SSR-FDDI-...
Enterasys / Cabletron FPIM-00  FDDI MIC MMF Module
Enterasys / Cabletron FPIM-01  FDDI MMF SC Module
Enterasys / Cabletron FPIM-05  FDDI MIC SMF Module
Enterasys / Cabletron FPIM-07  FDDI SMF SC Module
Enterasys / Cabletron FPIM-17  FDDI SMF SC Module
Enterasys / Cabletron FR-3000  2-Slot Ethernet SA Hub, w / Fiber ST
Enterasys / Cabletron FR-3000-2  2-Slot Ethernet SA Hub Model 2, w / Fibe...
Enterasys / Cabletron G3G-24SFP Buy Now$2,000 24 Port 1000Base-X IOM Module for G3G Se...
Enterasys / Cabletron G3G-24TX Buy Now$675 G3 I/O Card, 24 10/100/1000 port IOM wit...
Enterasys / Cabletron G3G124-24 Buy Now$1,900 G Series 24-port 10/100/1000 Switch w/...
Enterasys / Cabletron G3K-2XFP  Enterasys SecureSwitch G3 IOM G3K-2XFP...
Enterasys / Cabletron G3K-4XFP  Enterasys SecureSwitch G3 IOM G3K-2XFP...
Enterasys / Cabletron GPIM-01  1000Base-SX GBIC
Enterasys / Cabletron GPIM-02  1000Base-TX GETH RJ45
Enterasys / Cabletron GPIM-04  1000Base-CX GBIC
Enterasys / Cabletron GPIM-08  1000Base-LH GBIC 1550 nm (70km)
Enterasys / Cabletron GPIM-09  1000Base-LX GBIC 1310 nm (10km)
Enterasys / Cabletron GPIM-1  Serial Optical Converter-1-Port Fibre Gi...
Enterasys / Cabletron H7894-MA  DEChub 900 Power Supply
Enterasys / Cabletron HSIM-A6DP  2-Slot ATM Module, BNC, SC, RJ45
Enterasys / Cabletron HSIM-A6DP-TM  HSIM-A6DP-TM, 2-Slot ATM Module, BNC, SC...
Enterasys / Cabletron HSIM-F6  2-Slot FDDI Module For SmartSwitch 2000...
Enterasys / Cabletron HSIM-FE6  2-Slot FETH Module For SmartSwitch 2000...
Enterasys / Cabletron HSIM-G01  1-Port 1000Base-SX MMF SC Module For Sma...
Enterasys / Cabletron HSIM-SSA720-60  E1 WAN Dial Access Concentrator HSIM, Si...
Enterasys / Cabletron HSIM-SSR-600  HSIM-SSR-600 with Dual SWPIM Slots, 10/1...
Enterasys / Cabletron HSIM-W84  4-Port T1 Module
Enterasys / Cabletron HSIM-W85  8-Port T1 Module
Enterasys / Cabletron HSIM-W87  Wide Area Network HSIM, Supports a fully...
Enterasys / Cabletron IF4015  4PT 10/100 ETH CPCI I/F CARD FOR IP600
Enterasys / Cabletron IRBM  Management Bridging Module
Enterasys / Cabletron IRM-2  Mgmt Module (2.07.05)
Enterasys / Cabletron IRM-3  Integrated Ethernet Repeater Module for...
Enterasys / Cabletron M8PSM  Power Supply
Enterasys / Cabletron MGBIC-02 Buy Now$85 mini-GBIC Card w/ (1) 10/100/1000Base-T...
Enterasys / Cabletron MGBIC-LC01 Buy Now$50 1000Base-SX Mini GBIC LC
Enterasys / Cabletron MGBIC-LC03 Buy Now$150 1000Base-LX/LH (2km) Mini GBIC MMF Port...
Enterasys / Cabletron MGBIC-LC09  1000Base-LX Mini GBIC LC
Enterasys / Cabletron MGBIC-MT01 Buy Now$50 1000Base-SX MTRJ Mini GBIC
Enterasys / Cabletron MicroMMAC-24ES  24-Port Ethernet RJ45 Hub, (2) EPIM, BRI...
Enterasys / Cabletron MicroMMAC-24T  24-Port Token Ring UTP Hub
Enterasys / Cabletron MicroMMAC-34ES  24-Port Ethernet RJ21 Secured Hub
Enterasys / Cabletron MicroMMAC-44T  24-Port Token Ring STP Hub RJ45, SNMP
Enterasys / Cabletron MMAC-24E  24-Port Hub
Enterasys / Cabletron MMAC-44T  24-Port Token Ring Hub, STP
Enterasys / Cabletron MMAC-M8FNB  8-Slot Enhanced Chassis w / M8PSM Power...
Enterasys / Cabletron MMAC-PSM-R  POWER SUPPLY FOR M8FNB OLD STYLE
Enterasys / Cabletron MRXI  12-Port, 2-Slot 10BT Hub
Enterasys / Cabletron MRXi-24  24-Port Hub

Results Page: Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Next



Used Enterasys Networks - Product Lines: