A Global Exchange for Quality Networking Products

Used Enterasys Equipment

Bizi carries a wide selection of quality used Enterasys equipment including Enterasys accessories, modules, routers & switches.

All used Enterasys equipment is offered at discounts of 50-85% off of manufacturer list prices, backed by a 30-day return policy and comes with one of BIZI's standard limited warranty programs, including our Standard 1-Year Limited Warranty to domestic end-users.

 777 Used Enterasys / Cabletron Products
Product Name Description Select
Enterasys / Cabletron N5-SYSTEM  Matrix N5 System Bundle: Chassis, Fan Tr...
Enterasys / Cabletron N5-SYSTEM-R  Matrix N5 System Bundle: Chassis, Fan Tr...
Enterasys / Cabletron N7-SYSTEM  Matrix N7 System Bundle: Chassis, Fan Tr...
Enterasys / Cabletron N7-SYSTEM-R  Matrix N7 System Bundle: Chassis, Fan Tr...
Enterasys / Cabletron NBR-420  4-Port Ethernet Bridge/Router, 2-Slots...
Enterasys / Cabletron NBR-620  6-Port Ethernet Bridge/Router, 2-Slots...
Enterasys / Cabletron NIF4102000  1PT SER CARD V.35 ADD CB0301 CABLE
Enterasys / Cabletron NIF4108FRU  Field Replament Unit DUAL PT ETH CPCI I/...
Enterasys / Cabletron NIM-ADSL-AC-01  XSR 1-Port ADSL NIM (Annex AC-POTS) Modu...
Enterasys / Cabletron NIM-ADSL-B-01  1-Port ADSL NIM Module (Annex B - ISDN)
Enterasys / Cabletron NIM-BRI-ST-01  1-Port ISDN BRI S/T I/F Module
Enterasys / Cabletron NIM-BRI-ST-02 Buy Now$50 2-Port ISDN BRI w/ S/T Module
Enterasys / Cabletron NIM-BRI-U-01  Single Port ISDN BRI w/ U I/F Module
Enterasys / Cabletron NIM-BRI-U-02  2-Port ISDN BRI w/ U I/F Module
Enterasys / Cabletron NIM-CT1/E1-01  1-Port Channelized T1/E1 DSU/CSU NIM Mod...
Enterasys / Cabletron NIM-CT1/E1-02  2-Port Channelized T1/E1 DSU/CSU NIM Mod...
Enterasys / Cabletron NIM-CT1/E1-04 Buy Now$50 4-Port Channelized T1/E1 DSU/CSU NIM Mod...
Enterasys / Cabletron NIM-CT1E1/PRI-1  1-Port Channelized T1/E1 ISDN PRI w/ CSU...
Enterasys / Cabletron NIM-CT1E1/PRI-2  2-Port Channelized T1/E1 ISDN PRI w / CS...
Enterasys / Cabletron NIM-CT1E1/PRI-4  4-Port Channelized T1/E1 ISDN PRI w/ CSU...
Enterasys / Cabletron NIM-CTE1-PRI-04  4-Port Channelized T1/E1/PRI Module
Enterasys / Cabletron NIM-DIRELAY-02  XSR Drop & Insert NIM Module
Enterasys / Cabletron NIM-ETHR-01  XSR 1-Port 10/100Base-TX RJ45 NIM Module
Enterasys / Cabletron NIM-FIBR-01  XSR 1-Port 100Base-FX MMF NIM Module
Enterasys / Cabletron NIM-SER-02 Buy Now$200 2-Port High Speed Ser. NIM Module
Enterasys / Cabletron NIM-SER-04  4-Port High Speed Ser. NIM Module
Enterasys / Cabletron NIM-T1/E1-01  Clear Fractional T1/E1 w/ DSU Module
Enterasys / Cabletron NIM-T1/E1-02  2-Port Fractional T1/E1 DSU/CSU NIM Modu...
Enterasys / Cabletron NIM-T1/E1-04  4-Port Fractional T1/E1 DSU/CSU NIM Modu...
Enterasys / Cabletron NIM-T3/E3-01  1-Port Fractional T3/E3 NIM w/ Integrate...
Enterasys / Cabletron RBT-8400 Buy Now$1,800 RoamAbout RBT-8400 Wireless Switch, A co...
Enterasys / Cabletron RBT-8500 Buy Now$2,500 RoamAbout RBT-8500 Wireless Switch, The...
Enterasys / Cabletron RBTRC-MZ  ROAMABOUT R2 RADIO CARD ADD ON SLOT FOR...
Enterasys / Cabletron SEH100TX-22  22-Port 100Base-TX Stackable Repeater...
Enterasys / Cabletron SEHi-24  24-Port 10Base-T RJ45 Stackable Hub, SNM...
Enterasys / Cabletron SEHi-24S  24-Port 10Base-T RJ45 Stackable Hub, SNM...
Enterasys / Cabletron SEHi-34S  24-Port 10Base-T RJ21 Stackable Hub, SNM...
Enterasys / Cabletron SEHi100TX-22  22-Port 100Base-TX Intelligent Stackable...
Enterasys / Cabletron SLB-1000  Smart Load Balancer, 24-Port 10/100Base-...
Enterasys / Cabletron SLB-2000  Smart Load Balancer, 8-Port 1000Base-SX...
Enterasys / Cabletron SNACMIM  SNA/LAN Network Access Controller
Enterasys / Cabletron SPIM-C  SPIM-C ETH 10B2 1PT 10B2 BNC CONVERT
Enterasys / Cabletron SPIM-T  SPIM-T ETH 10BT 1 PT 10BT RJ45 CONVERT
Enterasys / Cabletron SSIM-H2-02  SmartStack 10/100 Translational Bridge...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSIM-R8-02  SmartStack High-Speed Token Ring 2-Port...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSIM-T5-04  SmartStack ELS Token Ring UEM Uport UTPo...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-16  8600 Ethernet Switch Router Chassis, 16-...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-16-FAN Buy Now$85 Smart Switch Router 8600 Fan Tray
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-2-B  SmartSwitch 2000, 16-Port 10/1100Base-TX...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-2-B-AA  Switch Router 2000, 2-Slot, 16-Port 10/1...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-2-B128  Switch Router 2000, 2-Slot, 16-Port 10/1...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-2-FX  SSR 8-Port 100Base-FX Expansion Module...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-2-FX-AA  SSR 8-Port 100Base-FX Expansion Module...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-2-GSX  Router 2100, 8-Port 1000Base-SX w/ RPS...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-2-HSSI-AA  SSR 2000 2-Port HSSI Module
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-2-LX  SSR 2-Port 1000Base-LX Exp. Module For...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-2-LX-AA  SSR 2-Port 1000Base-LX Exp. Module For...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-2-LX70-AA  SSR 1-Port 1000Base-LX 70km GETH Module
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-2-SER  SSR 2-Port Serial Module For 2000 Router
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-2-SER-AA  SSR 2-Port Serial Module For 2000 Router
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-2-SERC  SSR Quad Port Serial Module For 2000
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-2-SERC-AA  SSR Quad Port Serial Module For 2000 Rou...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-2-SERCE  SSR Quad Port Serial Module w / Compress...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-2-SERCE-AA  SSR Quad Port Serial Module w / Compress...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-2-SX  2-Port 1000Base-SX Module
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-2-SX-AA  SSR 2-Port 1000Base-SX Exp. Module For...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-2-TX  SSR 8-Port 10/100Base-TX Expansion Modul...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-2-TX-AA  SSR 8-Port 10/100Base-TX Expansion Modul...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-2-WAN  2000 Router WAN Starter Pak
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-2-WAN-AA  2000 Router WAN Starter Pak
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-600-D  SmartSwitch Router 600, 2-Slots SWPIM...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-8 Buy Now$50 8000 Ethernet Switch Router Chassis, 8-S...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-ARE  SmartSwitch Router, Routing Blade
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-ATM29-02  SSR 2-Port 8000/8600 Module
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-CM  Control Module I
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-CM-64  SmartSwitch Router Control Module, 64MB
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-CM2 Buy Now$65 Control Module 2
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-CM2-128  SSR 8600 Control Module, 128MB
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-CM2-64  SSR 8600 Control Module, 64MB
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-CM2B-64  X-Pedition 8x00 Control Module 2, 198MHz...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-CM3-128  SSR 8000 and 8600 Control Module with 12...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-CM4-256  Xpedition 8X00 Cntr. Module w / 128MB
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-FAN-16  SmartSwitch Router 8600 Fan Tray Module
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-FAN-8  SmartSwitch Router 8000 Fan Tray Module
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-FDDI-02  SSR 8000/8600 2-Slot FDDI Modular Interf...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-GLH39-02 Buy Now$1,100 SmartSwitch Router 8000/8600, 2-Port 100...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-GLX19-02  SSR 2-Port 1000Base-LX Module
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-GLX29-02  SSR 2-Port GETH 1000Base-LX MMF/SMF SC...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-GLX29-02-AA  SSR 2-Port GETH 1000Base-LX MMF/SMF SC...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-GLX39-02  SmartSwitch Router 8000/8600, 2-Port 100...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-GLX39-04 Buy Now$1,800 8x00 4-Port 1000Base-LX Router Module
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-GLX70-01  SSR 1-Port 1000Base-LX GETH Module For...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-GLX70-01-AA  SSR 1-Port 1000Base-LX GETH Module For...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-GSX11-02 Buy Now$90 SSR 2-Port GETH 1000Base-SX MMF SC Modul...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-GSX21-02 Buy Now$250 SSR 2-Port GETH 1000Base-SX MMF SC Modul...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-GSX21-02-AA Buy Now$20 SSR 2-Port GETH 1000Base-SX MMF SC Modul...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-GSX31-02  SSR 8000/8600 2-Port 1000 SX Jumbo Frame...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-GSX31-04  8x00 4-Port 1000Base-SX Router
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-GTX32-02  SSR 8000/8600 2-Port 1000Base-T Module
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-GTX32-04  Xpedition Router 8x00 4-Port 1000Base-TX...

Results Page: Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Next



Used Enterasys Networks - Product Lines: