A Global Exchange for Quality Networking Products

Used Enterasys Modules

Bizi carries a wide selection of quality used Enterasys modules from the entire line of Enterasys Products.

All used Enterasys modules are offered at discounts of 50-85% off of manufacturer list prices, backed by a 30-day return policy and come with one of BIZI's standard limited warranty programs, including our Standard 1-Year Limited Warranty to domestic end-users.

 536 Used Enterasys / Cabletron Network Modules
Product Name Description Select
Enterasys / Cabletron 7E02-24  Workgroup SmartSwitch, 24-Port 10Base-T...
Enterasys / Cabletron 7E03-24  Workgroup SmartSwitch, 24-Port 10Base-T...
Enterasys / Cabletron 7F06-02  Workgroup SmartSwitch, 2-Port FDDI DAS...
Enterasys / Cabletron 7G-6MGBIC-A Buy Now$100 Network Expansion Module (NEM) 6-Port 10...
Enterasys / Cabletron 7G-6MGBIC-B  Network Expansion Module w/ (6) 1000Base...
Enterasys / Cabletron 7G4202-30  Platinum DFE, (30) 10/100/1000Base-TX Po...
Enterasys / Cabletron 7G4202-60  Platinum DFE, (60) 10/100/1000Base-TX Po...
Enterasys / Cabletron 7G4202-72 Buy Now$1,000 Platinum DFE Distributed Forwarding Engi...
Enterasys / Cabletron 7G4205-72  DFE Dist. Forwarding Engine Platinum, 72...
Enterasys / Cabletron 7G4270-09  DFE Dist. Forwading Engine w/ (9) GbE mi...
Enterasys / Cabletron 7G4270-10  DFE 10-Port 1000Base-X, mini-GBIC's
Enterasys / Cabletron 7G4270-12 Buy Now$500 Platinum DFE, (12) 1000Base-X mini-GBIC...
Enterasys / Cabletron 7G4280-19  DFE 18-Port 1000Base-X mini-GBIC, (1) NE...
Enterasys / Cabletron 7G4282-41 Buy Now$650 Platinum DFE, (40) 10/100/1000Base-TX Po...
Enterasys / Cabletron 7G4282-49  DFE Dist. Forwarding Engine Platinum 48-...
Enterasys / Cabletron 7G4285-49 Buy Now$4,500 DFE Dist. Forwarding Engine Platinum, 48...
Enterasys / Cabletron 7GR4202-30  Diamond DFE w/ (30) 10/100/1000 Ethernet...
Enterasys / Cabletron 7GR4270-12  Diamond DFE w/ (12) 1000Base-X Ports via...
Enterasys / Cabletron 7GR4280-19  Diamond DFE w/ (18) 1000Base-X Ports via...
Enterasys / Cabletron 7H02-06  Workgroup SmartSwitch, 5-Port 100Base-TX...
Enterasys / Cabletron 7H02-12  Workgroup SmartSwitch, 11-Port 100Base-T...
Enterasys / Cabletron 7H02-12-F1  Workgroup SmartSwitch Module, 11-Port 10...
Enterasys / Cabletron 7H02-12-F9  Workgroup SmartSwitch Module, 1-Port 100...
Enterasys / Cabletron 7H02-12-T2  Workgroup SmartSwitch Module, 12-Port 10...
Enterasys / Cabletron 7H4202-72  Platinum DFE, (72) 10/100Base-TX Ports...
Enterasys / Cabletron 7H4203-72  Platinum DFE, (72) 10/100Base-TX Ports...
Enterasys / Cabletron 7H4284-49  Platinum DFE, (48) 100Base-FX Ports MTRJ...
Enterasys / Cabletron 7H4290-02  Dist. Forwarding Engine w/ 2-Port 10GbE...
Enterasys / Cabletron 7H4382-25  Platinum DFE, (24) 10/100Base-TX Ports...
Enterasys / Cabletron 7H4382-49 Buy Now$600 Platinum DFE, (48) 10/100Base-TX Ports...
Enterasys / Cabletron 7H4383-49 Buy Now$500 Platinum DFE, (48) 10/100Base-TX Ports...
Enterasys / Cabletron 7H4385-49  Platinum DFE, (48) 10/100Base-TX Ports...
Enterasys / Cabletron 7K-2XFP-6MGBIC  Network Expansion Module w/ (6) 1000Base...
Enterasys / Cabletron 7K4290-02  DFE-Platinum Dist. Forwarding Engine Mod...
Enterasys / Cabletron 7K4297-02  DFE Platinum Dist. Forwarding Engine Mod...
Enterasys / Cabletron 7K4297-04  DFE Platinum Dist. Forwarding Engine w/...
Enterasys / Cabletron 7KR4290-02  Diamond DFE w/ (2) 10GbE 10GBase XenPak...
Enterasys / Cabletron 7KR4297-02  DFE Diamond Dist. Forwarding Engine Modu...
Enterasys / Cabletron 7KR4297-04 Buy Now$9,995 DFE Diamond Dist. Forwarding Engine Modu...
Enterasys / Cabletron 7S-DSNA7-01  DragonŽ Intrusion Detection/Prevention...
Enterasys / Cabletron 7S-NSTAG-01  Sentinel Trusted Access Gateway Network...
Enterasys / Cabletron 7X00  Smart Switch Control Management Module...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9A000  SmartSwitch 9000, 4-Slot ATM 2.5Gbps Mod...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9A100-04  SmartSwitch 9000, 2.5Gbps ATM Module
Enterasys / Cabletron 9A128-01  SmartSwitch 9000, OC-3 155Mbps ATM Modul...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9A426-01  SmartSwitch 9000/9500, 2-Slot ATM Module...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9A426-02  SmartSwitch 9000/9500, 2-Slot ATM Module
Enterasys / Cabletron 9A656-04  SmartSwitch 9000/9500, 4-Slot GETH Modul...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9A686-04  SmartSwitch 9000/9500, 1-Port GETH 5.4Gb...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9C300-1  Environmental Module for 14-Slot Chassis
Enterasys / Cabletron 9C614  SmartSwitch 9000 INB Termination Module
Enterasys / Cabletron 9E106-06  Ethernet Switch Module
Enterasys / Cabletron 9E132-15  Ethernet MicroLAN Switch Extension Modul...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9E133-36  Ethernet MicroLAN Switch Module (3) 12-P...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9E423-24  SmartSwitch 9000/9500 24-Port 10Base-T...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9E423-36  SmartSwitch 9000/9500 36-Port 10Base-T...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9E428-36  SmartSwitch 9000/9500 36-Port Fiber ST...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9E429-36  SmartSwitch 9000/9500 36-Port SMF ST Mod...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9F106-01  FDDI Module
Enterasys / Cabletron 9F106-02  FDDI Module
Enterasys / Cabletron 9F116-01  SmartSwitch 9000 Module, DAS FDDI, 2 FPI...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9F120-08  SMARTSWITCH 9000 FDDI FNB MOD 8PT MIC MM...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9F120-8  SmartSwitch 9000 8-Port FDDI DAS SAS MIC...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9F122-12  SmartSwitch 9000/9500, 12-Port FDDI SAS...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9F206-02  Enhanced FDDI Repeater Module
Enterasys / Cabletron 9F241-12  12-Port 100Mbps SC FDDI MMF SAS DAS Swit...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9F426-02  SmartSwitch 9000/9500, 2-Slot FDDI Modul...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9F426-03  SmartSwitch 9000/9500, 3-Slot FDDI Modul...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9G421-02  SmartSwitch 9000/9500, 2-Port GETH MMF...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9G426-02  SmartSwitch 9000/9500, 2-Port GETH MMF...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9G429-02  SmartSwitch 9000/9500, 2-Port GETH, SC...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9G536-04  SmartSwitch 9000 4-Slot Module, Requires...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9H421-12  SmartSwitch 9000/9500, 12-Port FETH 100B...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9H422-12  SmartSwitch 9000/9500, 11-Port FETH 100B...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9H423-26  SmartSwitch 9000/9500, 26-Port RJ21 100B...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9H423-28  SmartSwitch 9000/9500, 24-Port FETH RJ21...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9H429-12  SmartSwitch 9000/9500 12-Port FETH INB...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9H531-17  SmartSwitch 9000/9500, Dual-Slot Module...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9H531-18  SmartSwitch 9000/9500, 16-Port 100Base-F...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9H531-24  SmartSwitch 9000/9500 24-Port FETH 100Ba...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9H532-17  SmartSwitch 9000/9500 16-Port FETH 10/10...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9H532-18  SmartSwitch 9000/9500 16-Port FETH 10/10...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9H532-24  SmartSwitch 9000/9500 24-Port FETH 10/10...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9H533-24  SmartSwitch 9000/9500, 24-Port 10/100Bas...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9H539-24  SmartSwitch 9000/9500 24-Port FETH 100Ba...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9M426-02  SmartSwitch 9000/9500 Dual HSIM Slot Car...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9T122-08  Token Ring MicroLAN Switch Module, (4)...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9T122-24  SmartSwitch 9000/9500 Token Ring MicroLA...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9T125-08  SmartSwitch 9000/9500, 8-Port RJ45 Token...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9T125-24  SmartSwitch 9000/9500 24-Port Token Ring...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9T425-16  SmartSwitch 9000/9500, 16-Port RJ45 TR...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9T427-16  SmartSwitch 9000/9500, 16-Port RJ45 Toke...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9T428-16  SmartSwitch 9000/9500, 16-Port Token Rin...
Enterasys / Cabletron 9W111-08  8-Port WAN Module
Enterasys / Cabletron ANG1102  2-Port VPN Hard Ctl.
Enterasys / Cabletron ANIM-21/3  SmartSwitch 9500, 3-Port ATM OC-3 155Mbp...
Enterasys / Cabletron ANIM-21/4  SmartSwitch 9500, 4-Port ATM 155Mbps MT-...
Enterasys / Cabletron ANIM-22/4  SmartSwitch 9500, 4-Port ATM 155Mbps RJ4...
Enterasys / Cabletron ANIM-29/3  SmartSwitch 9500, 3-Port ATM OC-3 155Mbp...
Enterasys / Cabletron ANIM-31/2  SmartSwitch 9500, 2-Port ATM OC-12 622Mb...

Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 Next



Used Enterasys Networks - Product Lines: