A Global Exchange for Quality Networking Products

Used Enterasys Modules

Bizi carries a wide selection of quality used Enterasys modules from the entire line of Enterasys Products.

All used Enterasys modules are offered at discounts of 50-85% off of manufacturer list prices, backed by a 30-day return policy and come with one of BIZI's standard limited warranty programs, including our Standard 1-Year Limited Warranty to domestic end-users.

 536 Used Enterasys / Cabletron Network Modules
Product Name Description Select
Enterasys / Cabletron ANIM-59/1  SmartSwitch 9500, 1-Port ATM SMF Module...
Enterasys / Cabletron ANIM-59/1LR  SmartSwitch 9500, 1-Port ATM SMF Module...
Enterasys / Cabletron ANIM-77/2C  2-Port ANIM 34Mbps BNC, Plus Clocking
Enterasys / Cabletron APHY-21  1-Port OC3 MMF ATM Physical Module
Enterasys / Cabletron APHY-22  1-Port OC3 UTP ATM Physical Module
Enterasys / Cabletron APHY-29R  1-Port OC3 SMF-IR ATM Physical Module
Enterasys / Cabletron APHY-67  1-Port DS3 / T3 Module
Enterasys / Cabletron APHY-77  1-Port E3 Module
Enterasys / Cabletron APHY-82  1-Port T1 UTP Module
Enterasys / Cabletron APHY-92  1-Port E1 UTP Module
Enterasys / Cabletron APIM-11  1-Port TAXI SC MMF Module
Enterasys / Cabletron APIM-21  1-Port ATM OC-3 SONET SC MMF Module
Enterasys / Cabletron APIM-21R  ATM Port Interface Module, 1-Port SC MMF
Enterasys / Cabletron APIM-22  1-Port ATM SONET RJ45 UTP Module
Enterasys / Cabletron APIM-29  1-Port ATM 155Mbps OC-3 SONET SMF, SC Mo...
Enterasys / Cabletron APIM-29LR  1-Port ATM 155Mbps OC-3 SONET SMF Long...
Enterasys / Cabletron APIM-67  1-Port DS-3 BNC 45Mbps Module
Enterasys / Cabletron BRIM-A6  ATM Bridge-Router Interface Module W/ Du...
Enterasys / Cabletron BRIM-A6DP  ATM Bridge-Router Interface Module W/ Du...
Enterasys / Cabletron BRIM-E100  FETH Bridge-Router Module, 2-FEPIM Slots
Enterasys / Cabletron BRIM-F6  FDDI Bridge-Router WAN Module, 2-FPIM Sl...
Enterasys / Cabletron BRIM-W6  WAN Bridge-Router Module, 2-WPIM Slots
Enterasys / Cabletron BRIM-WP1  WAN Bridge-Router Module, ISDN PRI
Enterasys / Cabletron CRM-3T  Route Module
Enterasys / Cabletron CSMIM-32  32-Port Comm Server Module, TCP/IP
Enterasys / Cabletron CSMIM2-32LT  32-Port Communication Server Module, TCP...
Enterasys / Cabletron CSMIM2-32T  32-Port Communication Server Module, TCP
Enterasys / Cabletron CXRMIM  ETH 10B2 13PT BNC CHAS MOD W/MII RPTR
Enterasys / Cabletron DAGGM-AA Buy Now$20 155Mbps MMF ATM modPHY, 1-Port
Enterasys / Cabletron DAGT1-AA  T1 UTP/ScTP ATM modPHY, 1-Port
Enterasys / Cabletron DEFGL-BC  GigaSwitch 4-Port FDDI SAS UTP RJ45 Line...
Enterasys / Cabletron DEFXS-BA  GigaSwitch / 900MX SMF FDDI Mod-PMD ANSI...
Enterasys / Cabletron DEFXU-BA  GigaSwitch FDDI TP-UTP PMD Module
Enterasys / Cabletron DEFYM-AA  FDDI MMF Modular Media Interface Module...
Enterasys / Cabletron DEFYU-AA  FDDI UTP-5 Modular Media Interface Modul...
Enterasys / Cabletron DEXYM-AA  100Base-FX MMF Modular Media Interface...
Enterasys / Cabletron DEXYU-AA  100Base-TX 10/100 Modular Media Interfac...
Enterasys / Cabletron DGSRF-BB  GigaSwitch/Router 8-Port FETH 100Base-TX...
Enterasys / Cabletron EFDMIM  FDDI TO ETHERNET BRIDGE FOR THE NO MMAC...
Enterasys / Cabletron ELS100-SMGMT  ELS100-S24TX2M Management Module
Enterasys / Cabletron ELS100STACK  SmartStack S24TX2S Interconnect
Enterasys / Cabletron EMME-6  MMAC 6-Port Ethernet Bridge Routing Mana...
Enterasys / Cabletron EMME2-6  MMAC Management Module 2
Enterasys / Cabletron EPIM-A  1-Port 10Base-5 AUI Module
Enterasys / Cabletron EPIM-C  1-Port 10Base-2 BNC Module
Enterasys / Cabletron EPIM-F2  1-Port 10Base-FL MMF ST Module
Enterasys / Cabletron EPIM-F3  1-Port 10Base-FL SMF ST Module
Enterasys / Cabletron EPIM-T  1-Port 10Base-T RJ45 Module
Enterasys / Cabletron EPIM-X  1-Port 10Base-5 DB15 SQE
Enterasys / Cabletron EPIM100-2F2  2-Port 100Base-FX MMF SC Module
Enterasys / Cabletron EPIM100-2F3  2-Port 100Base-FX SMF SC Module
Enterasys / Cabletron EPIM100-2F4  2-Port 100Base-FX MMF & SMF SC Module
Enterasys / Cabletron EPIM100-FX  1-Port 100Base-FL MMF SC Module For SEHi...
Enterasys / Cabletron EPIM100-S1SFX  1-Port 100Base-FX SMF SC Module For Smar...
Enterasys / Cabletron EPIM100-S2MFX  2-Port 100Base-FX Uplink Module, MMF SC
Enterasys / Cabletron EPIM100-TX Buy Now$20 1-Port 100Base-TX RJ45 Module For SEHi...
Enterasys / Cabletron EPIM1000-S1LX  1-Port 1000Base-LX MMF SC Module For Sma...
Enterasys / Cabletron EPIM1000-S1SX  1-Port 1000Base-SX MMF SC Module For Sma...
Enterasys / Cabletron ER16-04  X-Pedition Routing Platform 4-Port 1000B...
Enterasys / Cabletron ER16-ATM29-02  X-pedition ER16: 2-Port ATM OC3 Module
Enterasys / Cabletron ER16-CK  ER-16 Routing Platform Clock Card Assemb...
Enterasys / Cabletron ER16-CM3-128  ER16 Routing Platform Control Module, 12...
Enterasys / Cabletron ER16-CM4-256  X-pedition ER16: CM4 Routing Platform Co...
Enterasys / Cabletron ER16-FDDI-02  X-pedition ER16: 2-Port FDDI Module
Enterasys / Cabletron ER16-GTX32-04  X-pedition ER16, 4-Port 1000Base-TX Rout...
Enterasys / Cabletron ER16-GTX32-08  X-pedition ER16: 8-Port 1000Base-TX Rout...
Enterasys / Cabletron ER16-HFX31-24  Xpedition ER16: 24-Port 100Base-FX MMF...
Enterasys / Cabletron ER16-HFX39-24  X-pedition ER16: 24-Port 100Base-FXT SMF...
Enterasys / Cabletron ER16-HSSI-02-AA  ER16 2-Port WAN High-Speed Serial Module
Enterasys / Cabletron ER16-HSSI-02-CK  X-pedition ER16: 2-Port High Speed Seria...
Enterasys / Cabletron ER16-IPV6-00  IPv6 module for the X-Pedition ER16 Plat...
Enterasys / Cabletron ER16-OS16-01  X-Pedition ER16: 10GbE Single-Slot Modul...
Enterasys / Cabletron ER16-OS26-01  ER16: 10GbE 1-Port Module
Enterasys / Cabletron ER16-POS21-04  ER16: 4-Port OC-3C/STM-1, 155Mbps, MT-RJ...
Enterasys / Cabletron ER16-POS29-04  X-Pedition 4-Port OC-3c/STM-1 SMF Module
Enterasys / Cabletron ER16-POS31-02  X-Pedition 2-Port OC-12c/STM-4 MMF Modul...
Enterasys / Cabletron ER16-POS39-02  ER16: 2-Port OC-12c/STM-5 SDH SMF/IR POS...
Enterasys / Cabletron ER16-SERC-04  ER16: 4-Port Serial Module
Enterasys / Cabletron ER16-SERC-04-AA  ER16: 4-Port Ser. w / Compression WAN Mo...
Enterasys / Cabletron ER16-SERC-E04  X-Pedition ER16 4-Port Serial Module
Enterasys / Cabletron ER16-SERCE-04-A  ER16 4- Port Serial w/ Comp.and Encrypti...
Enterasys / Cabletron ER16-SF  Routing Platform Switch Fabric Module
Enterasys / Cabletron ER16-SX-08  Routing Platform, 8-Port 1000Base-SX Mod...
Enterasys / Cabletron ER16-TX-24  X-pedition 24-Port 10/100Base-TX Module
Enterasys / Cabletron ER16-TX-32  ER16 32-Port 100Base-TX Module
Enterasys / Cabletron ESXMIM  ESXMIM-F2 W/FDDI 100 MB BRIM
Enterasys / Cabletron ESXMIM-A621  6-Port Ethernet Switching Module w / BRI...
Enterasys / Cabletron ESXMIM-F2  MMAC 5-Port 10Base-FL Module
Enterasys / Cabletron ESXMIM-F2-A621  Ethernet Switching Module w / BRIM-A6...
Enterasys / Cabletron ESXMIM-F2-F600  6-Port Ethernet Switching Module w / BRI...
Enterasys / Cabletron ESXMIM-F600  Ethernet Switching Module w / BRIM-F6...
Enterasys / Cabletron ETSMIM  16PORT ETHERNET
Enterasys / Cabletron ETWMIM Buy Now$75 ETH TR Switch Module
Enterasys / Cabletron FDCMIM-04 Buy Now$100 MMAC 4-Port FDDI MIC MMF Module
Enterasys / Cabletron FDCMIM-08  MMAC 8-Port FDDI MIC MMF Module
Enterasys / Cabletron FDCMIM-28  MMAC 8-Port FDDI UTP SMF-PMD Module
Enterasys / Cabletron FDCMIM-38  MMAC 8-Port FDDI MIC SMF Module
Enterasys / Cabletron FDCMIM-48  MMAC 8-Port FDDI STP RJ45 SMF-PMD Module
Enterasys / Cabletron FDMMIM  FDDI Management Module
Enterasys / Cabletron FDMMIM-04  MMAC 6-Port FDDI Management Module, 2-Po...

Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 Next



Used Enterasys Networks - Product Lines: