A Global Exchange for Quality Networking Products

Used Enterasys Modules

Bizi carries a wide selection of quality used Enterasys modules from the entire line of Enterasys Products.

All used Enterasys modules are offered at discounts of 50-85% off of manufacturer list prices, backed by a 30-day return policy and come with one of BIZI's standard limited warranty programs, including our Standard 1-Year Limited Warranty to domestic end-users.

 536 Used Enterasys / Cabletron Network Modules
Product Name Description Select
Enterasys / Cabletron FDMMIM-24  MMAC FDDI Bridge Management Module 4-Por...
Enterasys / Cabletron FDMMIM-30  MMAC FDDI Bridge Management Module 2-Por...
Enterasys / Cabletron FE-100F3  1-Port FETH SC SMF Module
Enterasys / Cabletron FE-100FX Buy Now$20 1-Port FETH SC MMF Module
Enterasys / Cabletron FE-100S1  1-Port SC MMF SONET 100Base-FL Module
Enterasys / Cabletron FE-100S3  1-Port SC SMF SONET 100Base-FL Module
Enterasys / Cabletron FE-100S5  1-Port SC SMF SONET Long Reach Module
Enterasys / Cabletron FE-100TX  1-Port FETH RJ45 Module
Enterasys / Cabletron FEPIM-2 Buy Now$20 CableTron FE-100 TX Module (FE-100FX)
Enterasys / Cabletron FOMIM-22  12-Port Fiber Optic MM ST Module
Enterasys / Cabletron FOMIM-26  MMAC 6-Port 10Base-FL MMF S/T Module
Enterasys / Cabletron FOMIM-28  MMAC 18-Port 10Base-FL ST MMF
Enterasys / Cabletron FOMIM32 Buy Now$50 ETH 10BFL 12pt ST Chas Mod
Enterasys / Cabletron FORMIM-22  FORMIM-22, 12-Port FOIRL, 10Base-FL
Enterasys / Cabletron FPHY-01  1-Port FDDI MMF DAS Module For SSR-FDDI-...
Enterasys / Cabletron FPHY-02  1-Port FDDI UTP SAS Module For SSR-FDDI-...
Enterasys / Cabletron FPHY-09  1-Port FDDI SMF DAS Module For SSR-FDDI-...
Enterasys / Cabletron FPIM-00  FDDI MIC MMF Module
Enterasys / Cabletron FPIM-01  FDDI MMF SC Module
Enterasys / Cabletron FPIM-05  FDDI MIC SMF Module
Enterasys / Cabletron FPIM-07  FDDI SMF SC Module
Enterasys / Cabletron FPIM-17  FDDI SMF SC Module
Enterasys / Cabletron G3G-24TX Buy Now$1,000 G3 I/O Card, 24 10/100/1000 port IOM wit...
Enterasys / Cabletron G3K-2XFP  Enterasys SecureSwitch G3 IOM G3K-2XFP...
Enterasys / Cabletron G3K-4XFP  Enterasys SecureSwitch G3 IOM G3K-2XFP...
Enterasys / Cabletron GPIM-1  Serial Optical Converter-1-Port Fibre Gi...
Enterasys / Cabletron HSIM-A6DP  2-Slot ATM Module, BNC, SC, RJ45
Enterasys / Cabletron HSIM-A6DP-TM  HSIM-A6DP-TM, 2-Slot ATM Module, BNC, SC...
Enterasys / Cabletron HSIM-F6  2-Slot FDDI Module For SmartSwitch 2000...
Enterasys / Cabletron HSIM-FE6 Buy Now$25 2-Slot FETH Module For SmartSwitch 2000...
Enterasys / Cabletron HSIM-G01  1-Port 1000Base-SX MMF SC Module For Sma...
Enterasys / Cabletron HSIM-SSA720-60  E1 WAN Dial Access Concentrator HSIM, Si...
Enterasys / Cabletron HSIM-SSR-600  HSIM-SSR-600 with Dual SWPIM Slots, 10/1...
Enterasys / Cabletron HSIM-W84  4-Port T1 Module
Enterasys / Cabletron HSIM-W85  8-Port T1 Module
Enterasys / Cabletron HSIM-W87  Wide Area Network HSIM, Supports a fully...
Enterasys / Cabletron IF4015  4PT 10/100 ETH CPCI I/F CARD FOR IP600
Enterasys / Cabletron IRBM  Management Bridging Module
Enterasys / Cabletron IRM-2  Mgmt Module (2.07.05)
Enterasys / Cabletron IRM-3  Integrated Ethernet Repeater Module for...
Enterasys / Cabletron MT8 MIM  MULTI-PORT TRANCIEVERMIM 8 AUI
Enterasys / Cabletron NIF4102000  1PT SER CARD V.35 ADD CB0301 CABLE
Enterasys / Cabletron NIF4108FRU  Field Replament Unit DUAL PT ETH CPCI I/...
Enterasys / Cabletron NIM-ADSL-AC-01  XSR 1-Port ADSL NIM (Annex AC-POTS) Modu...
Enterasys / Cabletron NIM-ADSL-B-01  1-Port ADSL NIM Module (Annex B - ISDN)
Enterasys / Cabletron NIM-BRI-ST-01  1-Port ISDN BRI S/T I/F Module
Enterasys / Cabletron NIM-BRI-ST-02 Buy Now$50 2-Port ISDN BRI w/ S/T Module
Enterasys / Cabletron NIM-BRI-U-01  Single Port ISDN BRI w/ U I/F Module
Enterasys / Cabletron NIM-BRI-U-02  2-Port ISDN BRI w/ U I/F Module
Enterasys / Cabletron NIM-CT1/E1-01  1-Port Channelized T1/E1 DSU/CSU NIM Mod...
Enterasys / Cabletron NIM-CT1/E1-02  2-Port Channelized T1/E1 DSU/CSU NIM Mod...
Enterasys / Cabletron NIM-CT1/E1-04 Buy Now$50 4-Port Channelized T1/E1 DSU/CSU NIM Mod...
Enterasys / Cabletron NIM-CT1E1/PRI-1  1-Port Channelized T1/E1 ISDN PRI w/ CSU...
Enterasys / Cabletron NIM-CT1E1/PRI-2  2-Port Channelized T1/E1 ISDN PRI w / CS...
Enterasys / Cabletron NIM-CT1E1/PRI-4  4-Port Channelized T1/E1 ISDN PRI w/ CSU...
Enterasys / Cabletron NIM-CTE1-PRI-04  4-Port Channelized T1/E1/PRI Module
Enterasys / Cabletron NIM-DIRELAY-02  XSR Drop & Insert NIM Module
Enterasys / Cabletron NIM-ETHR-01  XSR 1-Port 10/100Base-TX RJ45 NIM Module
Enterasys / Cabletron NIM-FIBR-01  XSR 1-Port 100Base-FX MMF NIM Module
Enterasys / Cabletron NIM-SER-02 Buy Now$200 2-Port High Speed Ser. NIM Module
Enterasys / Cabletron NIM-SER-04  4-Port High Speed Ser. NIM Module
Enterasys / Cabletron NIM-T1/E1-01  Clear Fractional T1/E1 w/ DSU Module
Enterasys / Cabletron NIM-T1/E1-02  2-Port Fractional T1/E1 DSU/CSU NIM Modu...
Enterasys / Cabletron NIM-T1/E1-04  4-Port Fractional T1/E1 DSU/CSU NIM Modu...
Enterasys / Cabletron NIM-T3/E3-01  1-Port Fractional T3/E3 NIM w/ Integrate...
Enterasys / Cabletron RBTRC-MZ  ROAMABOUT R2 RADIO CARD ADD ON SLOT FOR...
Enterasys / Cabletron SNACMIM  SNA/LAN Network Access Controller
Enterasys / Cabletron SPIM-C  SPIM-C ETH 10B2 1PT 10B2 BNC CONVERT
Enterasys / Cabletron SPIM-T  SPIM-T ETH 10BT 1 PT 10BT RJ45 CONVERT
Enterasys / Cabletron SSIM-H2-02  SmartStack 10/100 Translational Bridge...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSIM-R8-02  SmartStack High-Speed Token Ring 2-Port...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSIM-T5-04  SmartStack ELS Token Ring UEM Uport UTPo...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-2-FX  SSR 8-Port 100Base-FX Expansion Module...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-2-FX-AA  SSR 8-Port 100Base-FX Expansion Module...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-2-HSSI-AA  SSR 2000 2-Port HSSI Module
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-2-LX  SSR 2-Port 1000Base-LX Exp. Module For...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-2-LX-AA  SSR 2-Port 1000Base-LX Exp. Module For...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-2-LX70-AA  SSR 1-Port 1000Base-LX 70km GETH Module
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-2-SER  SSR 2-Port Serial Module For 2000 Router
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-2-SER-AA  SSR 2-Port Serial Module For 2000 Router
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-2-SERC  SSR Quad Port Serial Module For 2000
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-2-SERC-AA  SSR Quad Port Serial Module For 2000 Rou...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-2-SERCE  SSR Quad Port Serial Module w / Compress...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-2-SERCE-AA  SSR Quad Port Serial Module w / Compress...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-2-SX  2-Port 1000Base-SX Module
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-2-SX-AA  SSR 2-Port 1000Base-SX Exp. Module For...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-2-TX  SSR 8-Port 10/100Base-TX Expansion Modul...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-2-TX-AA  SSR 8-Port 10/100Base-TX Expansion Modul...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-ARE  SmartSwitch Router, Routing Blade
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-ATM29-02  SSR 2-Port 8000/8600 Module
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-CM  Control Module I
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-CM-64  SmartSwitch Router Control Module, 64MB
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-CM2 Buy Now$65 Control Module 2
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-CM2-128  SSR 8600 Control Module, 128MB
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-CM2-64  SSR 8600 Control Module, 64MB
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-CM2B-64  X-Pedition 8x00 Control Module 2, 198MHz...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-CM3-128  SSR 8000 and 8600 Control Module with 12...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-CM4-256  Xpedition 8X00 Cntr. Module w / 128MB
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-FDDI-02  SSR 8000/8600 2-Slot FDDI Modular Interf...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-GLH39-02 Buy Now$1,100 SmartSwitch Router 8000/8600, 2-Port 100...

Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 Next



Used Enterasys Networks - Product Lines: