A Global Exchange for Quality Networking Products

Used Enterasys Modules

Bizi carries a wide selection of quality used Enterasys modules from the entire line of Enterasys Products.

All used Enterasys modules are offered at discounts of 50-85% off of manufacturer list prices, backed by a 30-day return policy and come with one of BIZI's standard limited warranty programs, including our Standard 1-Year Limited Warranty to domestic end-users.

 536 Used Enterasys / Cabletron Network Modules
Product Name Description Select
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-GLX19-02  SSR 2-Port 1000Base-LX Module
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-GLX29-02  SSR 2-Port GETH 1000Base-LX MMF/SMF SC...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-GLX29-02-AA  SSR 2-Port GETH 1000Base-LX MMF/SMF SC...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-GLX39-02  SmartSwitch Router 8000/8600, 2-Port 100...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-GLX39-04 Buy Now$1,800 8x00 4-Port 1000Base-LX Router Module
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-GLX70-01  SSR 1-Port 1000Base-LX GETH Module For...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-GLX70-01-AA  SSR 1-Port 1000Base-LX GETH Module For...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-GSX11-02 Buy Now$90 SSR 2-Port GETH 1000Base-SX MMF SC Modul...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-GSX21-02 Buy Now$250 SSR 2-Port GETH 1000Base-SX MMF SC Modul...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-GSX21-02-AA Buy Now$20 SSR 2-Port GETH 1000Base-SX MMF SC Modul...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-GSX31-02  SSR 8000/8600 2-Port 1000 SX Jumbo Frame...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-GTX32-02  SSR 8000/8600 2-Port 1000Base-T Module
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-GTX32-04  Xpedition Router 8x00 4-Port 1000Base-TX...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-HFX11-08  SSR 8-Port 100Base-FX MMF SC Module, 4MB
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-HFX21-08  SSR 8-Port 100Base-FX MMF SC Module, 16M...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-HFX21-08-AA Buy Now$175 SSR 8-Port 100Base-FX MMF SC Module, 16M...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-HFX29-08  SSR 8-Port 100Base-FX SMF SC Module, 16M...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-HFX29-08-AA  SSR 8-Port 100Base-FX SMF SC Module, 16M...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-HSSI-02  2-Port High Speed Serial Interface Modul...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-HSSI-02-AA  2-Port HSSI Module for SSR
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-HSSI-2-AA  SSR 2-Port HSSI Module For 8000/8600
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-HTX12-08  SSR 8-Port, FETH 10/100Base-TX RJ45 4MB...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-HTX12-08-AA  SSR 8-Port, FETH 10/100Base-TX RJ45 4MB...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-HTX22-08  SSR 8-Port FETH 10/100Base-TX RJ45 16MB...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-HTX22-08-AA  SSR 8-Port FETH 10/100Base-TX RJ45 16MB...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-HTX32-16 Buy Now$150 SSR 8000/8600 16-Port 10/100Base-TX Modu...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-POS21-04  SSR 8000/8600 4-Port OC-3C/STM-1 SMF-1MM...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-POS29-04  SSR 8000/8600 4-Port OC-3C/STM-1 SMF-IR...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-POS31-02  SSR 8000/8600 2-Port OC-12C/STM-4 MMF Mo...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-POS39-02  SSR 8000/8600 2-Port OC-12C/STM-4 MMF Mo...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-SERC-04  SSR Quad Port Serial Module For 8000/860...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-SERC-04-AA Buy Now$75 SSR Quad Port Serial Module For 8000/860...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-SERCE-04  SSR Quad Port Serial Module For 8000/860...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-SERCE-04-AA  SSR Quad Port Serial Module For 8000/860...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-SF-16 Buy Now$65 Switch Fabric Module For 8600
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-T1WAN  SSR T1 WAN Module
Enterasys / Cabletron SWPIM-BRI  SWPIM WAN PT ISDN BRI I/F MOD W/2 64KBPS
Enterasys / Cabletron SWPIM-DDS  SWPIM WAN PT 1/F MOD DDS RJ45 56/64K NTU
Enterasys / Cabletron SWPIM-E1  SWPIM WAN PT I/F MOD E1 RJ48C 31CH TDM...
Enterasys / Cabletron SWPIM-SY  SWPIM WAN PT I/F MOD SYNC DTR MINI 26PIN...
Enterasys / Cabletron SWPIM-T1  SWPIM WAN PT I/F MOD T1 RF48C 24CH TDM...
Enterasys / Cabletron TDRMIM-22A  MMAC 2-Port ST DAS, 12-Port Token Ring...
Enterasys / Cabletron TDRMIM-42A  MMAC 2-Port ST DAS, 12-Port Token Ring...
Enterasys / Cabletron TPIM-1  AUI Token Ring Uplink Module
Enterasys / Cabletron TPIM-F2  MMF Token Ring Uplink Module
Enterasys / Cabletron TPIM-F3  SMF Token Ring Uplink Module
Enterasys / Cabletron TPIM-T1  Token Ring Uplink Module, AUI
Enterasys / Cabletron TPIM-T2  UTP RJ45 Token Ring Uplink Module
Enterasys / Cabletron TPIM-T4  STP Shielded RJ45, 150ohm tranceiver
Enterasys / Cabletron TPMIM-24  24-Port Ethernet Module, RJ45 UTP
Enterasys / Cabletron TPRMIM-20  20 PORT 10BASE-T MULTI W/RJ45 CONN
Enterasys / Cabletron TPRMIM-36  MMAC 24-Port 10Base-T Module (2) RJ21 Co...
Enterasys / Cabletron TPRMIM-36S  MMAC 24-Port 10Base-T Module (2) RJ21 Co...
Enterasys / Cabletron TPXMIM-22  MMAC 21-Port 10Base-T RJ45 Switching Mod...
Enterasys / Cabletron TPXMIM-22S  MMAC 22-Port 10Base-T RJ45 Switching Mod...
Enterasys / Cabletron TPXMIM-34  24-Port Ethernet Module, UTP RJ21 Telco...
Enterasys / Cabletron TRBMIM  High performance TR to TR Bridging MIM
Enterasys / Cabletron TRBMIM-T  MMAC Token Ring-To-Token Ring Bridging...
Enterasys / Cabletron TRMIM-22A  12-port Token Ring RJ45 Concentrator Mod...
Enterasys / Cabletron TRMIM-24  24 PORT UTP ACTIVE TOKEN RJ45
Enterasys / Cabletron TRMIM-24A  MMAC 24-Port Active Token Ring UTP RJ45...
Enterasys / Cabletron TRMIM-34A  MMAC 24-Port Active Token Ring UTP RJ21...
Enterasys / Cabletron TRMIM-44A  MMAC 24-Port Active Token Ring STP RJ45...
Enterasys / Cabletron TRMM  Mgmt Module (Latest Style), 8MB Flash on...
Enterasys / Cabletron TRMM-2  Management Module
Enterasys / Cabletron TRMM-4  MMAC Token Ring Management Module
Enterasys / Cabletron TRMMIM  TRMM-4 MGMT CHAS MOD
Enterasys / Cabletron TRRMIM-24  Token Ring Modules
Enterasys / Cabletron TRRMIM-2A  12-Port Token Ring Active UTP RJ45 Modul...
Enterasys / Cabletron TRRMIM-2AT  MMAC 12-Port Active Token Ring UTP RJ45...
Enterasys / Cabletron TRRMIM-4A  12-Port Token Ring Active STP RJ45 Modul...
Enterasys / Cabletron TRRMIM-4AT  MMAC 12-Port Active Token Ring STP RJ45...
Enterasys / Cabletron TRRMIM-F2T  MMAC Token Ring Repeater Module, 6-Port...
Enterasys / Cabletron TRXMIM-22A  22-Port Token Ring UTP RJ45 Module w/ Po...
Enterasys / Cabletron TRXMIM-24A  MMAC 24-Port Active Token Ring UTP RJ45...
Enterasys / Cabletron TRXMIM-44A  MMAC 24-Port Active Token Ring STP RJ45...
Enterasys / Cabletron V2G112-2 Buy Now$175 Matrix V2 2-Port GbE Combo RJ45 1000Base...
Enterasys / Cabletron V2G121-1  Matrix V2 1-Port 1000Base-T Uplink
Enterasys / Cabletron V2H151-1M  Matrix V2 1-Port 100Base-FX MMF SC Modul...
Enterasys / Cabletron V2H151-1S  Matrix V2 1-Port 100Base-FX SMF SC Modul...
Enterasys / Cabletron V2STACK  Matrix V2 Stacking Module
Enterasys / Cabletron V2STACK-2  V2 Stacking Module w/ Cable Rev2
Enterasys / Cabletron VAPIM-31  1-Port ATM OC12 SC MMF 2km Module
Enterasys / Cabletron VAPIM-39  1-Port ATM OC12 SMF SC Module, 25km
Enterasys / Cabletron VAPIM-39LR  1-Port ATM OC12 SMF SC Module Long Reach...
Enterasys / Cabletron VH-RTM-L3  Vertical Horizon Layer 3 Link
Enterasys / Cabletron VH-SMGMT  Vertical Horizon Management Module
Enterasys / Cabletron VH-SMGMT2  Vertical Horizon Switch Management Modul...
Enterasys / Cabletron VH-STACK  VERTICAL HORIZON SWCH STACKING MOD
Enterasys / Cabletron VH-STACK2  Vertical Horizon Switch Stacking Module
Enterasys / Cabletron VHIM-2GBC-L3  (2) GBIC Slot L3 Uplink for VH-2402-L3
Enterasys / Cabletron VHIM-2GSX-L3  2-Port 1000Base-SX SC L3 Uplink Module...
Enterasys / Cabletron VHIM-2GT-L3  2-Port 1000Base-T L3 Uplink for VH-2402-...
Enterasys / Cabletron VHIM100-S1SFX  Vertical Horizon, 1-Port 1000Base-FX SMF
Enterasys / Cabletron VHIM100-S2MFX  Vertical Horizon, 2-Port 100Base-FX MMF
Enterasys / Cabletron VHIM100-SISFX  Vertical Horizon FETH 100Base-FX 1-Port...
Enterasys / Cabletron VHIM1000-S1GM  Vertical Horizon 1-Port GBIC Uplink Modu...
Enterasys / Cabletron VHIM1000-S1LX  Vertical Horizon, 1-Port 1000Base-LX SC
Enterasys / Cabletron VHIM1000-S1SX  Vertical Horizon, 1-Port 1000Base-SX SC
Enterasys / Cabletron VHIM1000-S1TX  Vertical Horizon 1-Port 1000Base-TX Upli...

Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 Next



Used Enterasys Networks - Product Lines: