A Global Exchange for Quality Networking Products

Used Enterasys Network Equipment

Bizi carries a wide selection of quality used Enterasys network equipment from the entire line of Enterasys Products.

All used Enterasys network equipment is offered at discounts of 50-85% off of manufacturer list prices, backed by a 30-day return policy and comes with one of BIZI's standard limited warranty programs, including our Standard 1-Year Limited Warranty to domestic end-users.

 792 Used Enterasys / Cabletron Products
Product Name Description Select
Enterasys / Cabletron 08G20G424 Buy Now$450 800 Series 24 Port 10/100/1000 Base POE...
Enterasys / Cabletron 10GBASE-ER  X-pedition/Matrix: 1550nm Serial Port fo...
Enterasys / Cabletron 10GBASE-ER-XFP  10GbE XFP Ext. Reach (40km) SMF, LC
Enterasys / Cabletron 10GBASE-LR Buy Now$220 (NEW) Genuine Enterasys 10GbE 1310nm Ser...
Enterasys / Cabletron 10GBASE-LR  10GbE 1310nm SMF, SC (2-10km)
Enterasys / Cabletron 10GBASE-LR-XFP Buy Now$650 10GB, 10GBASE-LR, IEE 802.3, SM, 1310nm...
Enterasys / Cabletron 10GBASE-LX4  X-Pedition/Matrix: 4-Channel WWDM-based...
Enterasys / Cabletron 10GBASE-SR  X-pedition/Matrix: 850nm Serial Port for...
Enterasys / Cabletron 10GBASE-SR-XFP Buy Now$275 10GB, 10GBASE-SR, IEE 802.3, MM,850nm...
Enterasys / Cabletron 1G-2GBIC Buy Now$150 2-Port GBIC Uplink Switch Module (Requir...
Enterasys / Cabletron 1G-2MGBIC Buy Now$50 Exp. Module E1 WS/GWS w / (2) mini-GBIC...
Enterasys / Cabletron 1G-2TX  Matrix E1: 2-Port 1000Base-TX Exp. Modul...
Enterasys / Cabletron 1G582-09  Matrix E1: 6-Port 10/100/1000 SA Switch...
Enterasys / Cabletron 1G587-09 Buy Now$350 Matrix E1 Gig Dist. Switch w / (6) mini-...
Enterasys / Cabletron 1G694-13  Matrix E1: L2 SA 8-Fixed 1000Base-SX Upl...
Enterasys / Cabletron 1H-16TX Buy Now$75 16-Port 10/100Base-TX Uplink Switch Modu...
Enterasys / Cabletron 1H-8FX Buy Now$50 8-Port 100Base-FX Uplink Module for Matr...
Enterasys / Cabletron 1H582-25  Matrix E1 Workgroup Switch 24-Port 10/10...
Enterasys / Cabletron 1H582-51 Buy Now$30 Matrix E1 48-Port 10/100 SA Switch, w...
Enterasys / Cabletron 2A-10M-67-4  SmartSwitch 45Mbps E3 4-Port BNC Module
Enterasys / Cabletron 2A100-12M  SmartSwitch 2500 ATM Bundle
Enterasys / Cabletron 2A100-12U  SmartSwitch 2500 ATM Bundle, (2) I/O Mod...
Enterasys / Cabletron 2A101-12U  SmartSwitch 2500 ATM Bundle, (3) I/O UTP...
Enterasys / Cabletron 2A20-15M  SmartSwitch 2500 ATM
Enterasys / Cabletron 2A200  SmartSwitch ATM Backbone Switch w / PS
Enterasys / Cabletron 2A200-11M/622M  SmartSwitch 2500 ATM Backbone, 11-OC-3...
Enterasys / Cabletron 2E253-49R  SmartSwitch 2210, 48-Port 10/100Base-TX...
Enterasys / Cabletron 2E42-27  24-Port 10Base-T Switch
Enterasys / Cabletron 2E42-27R  SmartSwitch 2200, 24-Port 10Base-T RJ45...
Enterasys / Cabletron 2E43-27R  SmartSwitch 2200, 24-Port 10Base-T, (2)...
Enterasys / Cabletron 2E43-27RDC  SmartSwitch 2200, 24-Port 10Base-T, (2)...
Enterasys / Cabletron 2E43-51R  SmartSwitch 2100, 48-Port 10Base-T, (4)...
Enterasys / Cabletron 2E48-27R  SmartSwitch 2200, 24-Port ST MMF Ports...
Enterasys / Cabletron 2E49-27R  SmartSwitch 2200, 24-Port ST SMF Ports...
Enterasys / Cabletron 2G4072-52  Matrix N Standalone Switch, 48-Port 10/1...
Enterasys / Cabletron 2H23-50R  SmartSwitch 2110 FETH 48-Port (4) RJ21...
Enterasys / Cabletron 2H252-25R Buy Now$50 SmartSwitch 2210, 24-Port 10/100Base-TX...
Enterasys / Cabletron 2H252-25RDC  SmartSwitch 2210, 24-Port 10/100Base-TX...
Enterasys / Cabletron 2H253-25R  24-Port 10/100Base-TX SmartSwitch 2200...
Enterasys / Cabletron 2H258-17R  SmartSwitch 2200, 16-Port 100Base-FX
Enterasys / Cabletron 2H28-08R  SmartSwitch 2208, 6-Port 10/100Base-FX...
Enterasys / Cabletron 2H33-37R  SmartSwitch 2110, 36-Port 10/100Base-TX...
Enterasys / Cabletron 3C05-ATX  ATX Chassis
Enterasys / Cabletron 3CPSM-R-ATX  ATX Power Supply
Enterasys / Cabletron 3F00-01  2-Port DAS MIC MMF Module (SMC color)
Enterasys / Cabletron 3H02-04  ATX 4-Port 100Base-TX Switch Module, UTP...
Enterasys / Cabletron 3H08-04  ATX 4-Port 100Base-FX Switch Module, Fib...
Enterasys / Cabletron 3T01-04  4-Port Token Ring Switch Module with STP
Enterasys / Cabletron 3X00-ATX  Enhanced ATX Packet Processing Engine
Enterasys / Cabletron 4G4202-60  DFE Distributed Forwarding Engine (Gold)...
Enterasys / Cabletron 4G4202-72  DFE Dist. Forwarding Engine Gold 72-Port...
Enterasys / Cabletron 4G4205-72  DFE Dist. Forwarding Engine Gold 72-Port...
Enterasys / Cabletron 4G4282-41  DFE Distributed Forwarding Engine (Gold)...
Enterasys / Cabletron 4G4282-49  DFE Dist. Forwarding Engine Gold (48) 10...
Enterasys / Cabletron 4G4285-49  DFE Dist. Forwarding Engine Gold, (48)...
Enterasys / Cabletron 4H4202-72  DFE Dist. Forwading Engine (Gold) 72-Por...
Enterasys / Cabletron 4H4203-72  DFE Distributed Forwarding Engine (Gold)...
Enterasys / Cabletron 4H4282-49  DFE Distributed Forwarding Engine (Gold)...
Enterasys / Cabletron 4H4283-49  DFE Distributed Forwarding Engine (Gold)...
Enterasys / Cabletron 4H4284-49 Buy Now$1,750 DFE Distributed Forwarding Engine (Gold)...
Enterasys / Cabletron 4H4285-49  DFE Distributed Forwarding Engine (Gold)...
Enterasys / Cabletron 5C105  5-Slot Matrix E5 Chassis, w / Fan Tray
Enterasys / Cabletron 5C205-3  Matrix E5 510w AC Power Supply
Enterasys / Cabletron 5C405  Matrix E5 Fan Tray
Enterasys / Cabletron 5G102-06  Matrix E5: 6-Port GETH Switch Module 100...
Enterasys / Cabletron 5G106-06  Matrix E5 6-Port GETH Switch 4-Port 1000...
Enterasys / Cabletron 5H102-48  Matrix E5 48-Port 10/100Base-TX RJ45 Swi...
Enterasys / Cabletron 5H103-48  Matrix E5 48-Port 10/100Base-TX RJ21 Swi...
Enterasys / Cabletron 5H152-50  Matrix E5: 48-Port RJ45 Switch Module...
Enterasys / Cabletron 5H153-50  Matrix E5 High-Density 48-Port 10/100Bas...
Enterasys / Cabletron 5PIM-G02  2-Port 1000bTX uplink module for 5H15X-5...
Enterasys / Cabletron 5PIM-G06  2-Port GBIC uplink module for 5H15X-50
Enterasys / Cabletron 5SSRM-02  Matrix E5 Blade W / 2-Expansion Slot
Enterasys / Cabletron 6A-CPU66  SmartSwitch 6500 CPU Module 66MHz 128MB
Enterasys / Cabletron 6A-CSM512  SmartSwitch 6500 Cell Storage Module W/5...
Enterasys / Cabletron 6A-IOM-22-44  4-Port RJ45 155Mbps ATM Module
Enterasys / Cabletron 6A-IOM-29-4  4-Port ATM MMF SMF SC 155Mbps Module
Enterasys / Cabletron 6A-IOM-29-4-IR  4-Port OC3 SMF-IR / SC 155Mbps Intermedi...
Enterasys / Cabletron 6A-IOM-29-4-LR  4-Port OC3 SMF-LR / SC Module For 6A000...
Enterasys / Cabletron 6A-IOM-29-4-MIX  1-Port OC3 SMF / SC, 3-Port OC3 MMF / SC...
Enterasys / Cabletron 6A-IOM-31-1  1-Port OC12 MMF SC 622Mbps Module
Enterasys / Cabletron 6A-IOM-39  1-Port OC12 SMF SC 622Mbps Module
Enterasys / Cabletron 6A-IOM-39-1-IR  1-Port OC12 SMR-IR / SC Module For 6A000...
Enterasys / Cabletron 6A-IOM-39-1-LR  1-Port OC12 SMR-LR / SC Module For 6A000...
Enterasys / Cabletron 6A-IOM-67-4  4-Port DS-3 BNC Module For 6A000, 9A100...
Enterasys / Cabletron 6A-IOM-77-4  4-Port E3 BNC Module For 6A000, 9A100...
Enterasys / Cabletron 6A-TSM512  SmartSwitch 6500 Translation Switch Modu...
Enterasys / Cabletron 6A000-02  2-Slot ATM Switch, 16MB
Enterasys / Cabletron 6A000-04  4-Slot ATM Switch Module, 2.5GB, 16MB
Enterasys / Cabletron 6C105  SmartSwitch 6000 Chassis, 5-Slot Chassis...
Enterasys / Cabletron 6C107  7-Slot Matrix e7 Chassis
Enterasys / Cabletron 6C110  SmartSwitch 6500 Chassis w / Cell Switch...
Enterasys / Cabletron 6C205-1 Buy Now$50 SmartSwitch 6000, Power Supply, 325 watt...
Enterasys / Cabletron 6C205-2  SmartSwitch 6000, Power Supply, 500 watt...
Enterasys / Cabletron 6C205-3  SmartSwitch 6000, Power Supply, 500 watt...
Enterasys / Cabletron 6C207-1 Buy Now$50 AC Power Supply for Matrix e7 Chassis
Enterasys / Cabletron 6C207-3 Buy Now$125 Matrix E7 AC Power Supply Module
Enterasys / Cabletron 6C210-1  800 Watt Power Supply, AC, for SmartSwit...
Enterasys / Cabletron 6C210-2  800 Watt Power Supply, DC, for SmartSwit...
Enterasys / Cabletron 6C405  Fan Module

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Next



Enterasys Networks Product Lines: