A Global Exchange for Quality Networking Products

Used Juniper Equipment

Bizi carries a wide selection of quality used Juniper equipment from the entire line of Juniper Products.

All used Juniper equipment is offered at discounts of 50-85% off of manufacturer list prices, backed by a 30-day return policy, and comes with one of BIZI's standard limited warranty programs, including our Standard 1-Year Limited Warranty to domestic end-users.

 634 Used Juniper Networks Products
Product Name Description Select
Juniper Networks PE-ES-800  M5/M10: ES for M5 and M10 routers
Juniper Networks PE-LS-128  Link Services PIC, 128 ML Bundles, 256...
Juniper Networks PE-LS-32  Link Services PIC, 32 ML Bundles, 256 LF...
Juniper Networks PE-LS-4  Link Services PIC, 4 ML Bundles, 256 LFI...
Juniper Networks PE-ML-128  M5/M10 PIC: Multilink Service 128-Bundle...
Juniper Networks PE-ML-32  M5/M10 PIC: Multilink Service 32-Bundle...
Juniper Networks PE-ML-4  M5/M10 PIC: Multilink Service 4-Bundle...
Juniper Networks PE-MS-100-1  MultiServices PIC, 1GB DRAM
Juniper Networks PE-OC48-SON-SMSR  M5/M10: 1-Port OC48c/STM-16 Single-Mode...
Juniper Networks PE-PM  Monitoring PIC
Juniper Networks PE-TUNNEL  M5/M10: Tunnel Services PIC▀ with PIC ej...
Juniper Networks PWR-M-AC-S  AC Power Entry Module, Spare
Juniper Networks PWR-M10-M5-AC  M10/M5 AC Redundant Power Supply
Juniper Networks PWR-M10-M5-DC-S  M10/M5 DC Power Supply Spare
Juniper Networks PWR-M10i-M7i-AC-BB  M7i/M10i AC Power Supply
Juniper Networks PWR-M10I-M7I-AC-R  M10i/M7i AC Redundant Power Supply
Juniper Networks PWR-M10I-M7I-AC-S Buy Now$475 M10i/M7i M-Series AC Power Supply
Juniper Networks PWR-M10i-M7i-DC-BB  M7i/M10i DC Power Supply
Juniper Networks PWR-M10I-M7I-DC-S  M10i/M7i DC Power Supply
Juniper Networks PWR-M20-AC-S  M20: AC Power Supply Spare
Juniper Networks PWR-M20-DC-S  M20 DC Power Supply Spare
Juniper Networks PWR-M40-AC-S  M40 AC Supply Spare
Juniper Networks PWR-M40-DC-S  M40 DC Power Supply
Juniper Networks RE-1600-2048-BB  Routing Engine 1600MHz, 2GB, Base Bundle
Juniper Networks RE-1600-2048-R  Routing Engine 1600MHz, 2GB, Redundant
Juniper Networks RE-1600-2048-S  Routing Engine 1600MHz, 2GB, Spare
Juniper Networks RE-1600-2048-WW-S  Routing Engine w/ 2GB Memory, (JUNOS WW)
Juniper Networks RE-333-256  333MHz Route Engine Module (333MHz Penti...
Juniper Networks RE-333-256-S  333MHz Route Engine Module (333MHz Penti...
Juniper Networks RE-333-256-WW-S  333MHz Route Engine Module (333MHz Penti...
Juniper Networks RE-333-768-R  333MHz RE Board (333MHz Pentium II, 768...
Juniper Networks RE-400-256-BB  Routing Engine Board w/ 400MHz Processor...
Juniper Networks RE-400-256-R  Redundant Routing Engine Board w/ 400MHz...
Juniper Networks RE-400-256-S  Routing Engine Board Spare (400MHz Penti...
Juniper Networks RE-600-2048  Routing Engine 600MHz 2GB
Juniper Networks RE-600-2048-BB  M20/M40e/M160: Routing Engine 600MHz 2GB
Juniper Networks RE-600-2048-R  Routing Engine Board, 600 MHz Pentium II...
Juniper Networks RE-600-2048-S  Spare, Routing Engine Board, 600MHz Pent...
Juniper Networks RE-600-2048-WW-B  Routing Engine Board (B Version), 600MHz...
Juniper Networks RE-600-2048-WW-S  Routing Engine board spare (600 MHz Pent...
Juniper Networks RE-600-512  Routing Engine Module w/ 600MHz Pentium...
Juniper Networks RE-600-512-S  Spare, Routing Engine Board, 600MHz Pent...
Juniper Networks RE-600-512-WW-S  Spare, Routing Engine Board, 600MHz Pent...
Juniper Networks RE-850-1536-WW-S  Routing Engine board spare (850 MHz Pent...
Juniper Networks RE-A-1000-2048-R  Routing Engine, 1000MHz CPU, 2GB
Juniper Networks RE-A-1000-2048-WW-S  Routing Engine, 1000MHz CPU and 2GB
Juniper Networks RE-A-2000-4096-R  Routing Engine, 2000MHz CPU, 4GB
Juniper Networks RE-M40-333-768-S  Route Engine Module, 333 MHz, w / M40 Su...
Juniper Networks RE-S-1300-2048-S  Routing Engine, 1300MHz Processor
Juniper Networks RE-S-1300-2048-WW-S  Routing Engine, 1300MHz
Juniper Networks RE-S-2000-4096-R  Routing Engine, 2000MHz Processor/Routin...
Juniper Networks RE-S-2000-4096-S  Routing Engine, 2000MHz Processor,4GB Me...
Juniper Networks RE-S-2000-4096-WW-S  Routing Engine, 2000MHz Processor
Juniper Networks RX-10KM-SFP  1-Port 10km GE SFP Adapter
Juniper Networks RX-550M-SFP  1-Port 550m GE SFP Adapter: Provides (1)...
Juniper Networks RX-70KM-SFP  1-Port 70km GE SFP Adapter: provides (1)...
Juniper Networks RX-FLASH512-FRU  512M Flash Card
Juniper Networks RX-FXMM-SFP  1-Port 5km GE SFP Adapter: Provides (1)...
Juniper Networks RX-FXSM-SFP  1-Port 10km GE SFP Adapter: Provides (1)...
Juniper Networks SA-2000 Buy Now$150 Secure Access 2000 Base System, Security...
Juniper Networks SA6000  Secure Access 6000 Base System
Juniper Networks SCB-E-M40  Enhanced M40 SCB (with Internet Processo...
Juniper Networks SFM-CF-E-16 Buy Now$125 SFM-CF-E-16 Internet Processor
Juniper Networks SFM-M160-S  M160 SFM (with Internet Processor II)
Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-FE-E-T  MX240, MX480, MX960, SFP capable of supp...
Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-LH  Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-LH...
Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-LX  Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-LX...
Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-SX  Small Form Factor Pluggable 1000Base-SX...
Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-T  Small Form-Factor Pluggable 1000Base-T...
Juniper Networks SFP-OC12-IR  OC12/STM4 Pluggable Transceiver (SFP)...
Juniper Networks SFP-OC12-LR  OC12/STM4 Pluggable Transceiver (SFP)...
Juniper Networks SFP-OC3-IR  Small Form Factor Pluggable OC3 Inermedi...
Juniper Networks SFP-OC3-LR  Small Form Factor Pluggable OC3 Long Rea...
Juniper Networks SIB-4-TX  (1) Switch Interface Board for TX Matrix
Juniper Networks SIB-M-R  Redundant Switch Interconnect Board
Juniper Networks SRP-10-ECC  ERX SRP-10 Processor, Switch & Route Pro...
Juniper Networks SRP-I/O  ERX: Switch & Route Processor Interface...
Juniper Networks SRX-MP-1T1E1  1-Port T1/E1 WAN PIM Module
Juniper Networks SRX240H  SRX Services Gateway
Juniper Networks SRX3K-2XGE-XFP  2x10GE XFP CFM for SRX 3400/3600 (Optics...
Juniper Networks SRX5K-RE-13-20  SRX5K Route Engine, 1.3Ghz, 2GB DRAM
Juniper Networks SSB-E-M20  Enhanced M20 System and Switch Board (wi...
Juniper Networks SSB-M20  M20 SSB Module
Juniper Networks SSG-100-MEM-512  512MB DIMM Memory Upgrade
Juniper Networks SSG-140-RMK  SSG-140 19 Rackmount Kit
Juniper Networks SSG-140-SB  SSG Secure Services Gateway 140 System...
Juniper Networks SSG-140-SH  SSG Secure Services Gateway 140 System...
Juniper Networks SSG-20-SB-W-E  Secure Services Gateway 20 w/ 2-Port Min...
Juniper Networks SSG-20-SB-W-W  Security Services Gateway 20 w/ 2-Port...
Juniper Networks SSG-320M-SB  Secure Services Gateway 320 System, Base...
Juniper Networks SSG-320M-SH  Secure Services Gateway 320 System, High...
Juniper Networks SSG-350M-SB  Secure Services Gateway 350 System, Base...
Juniper Networks SSG-350M-SH  Secure Services Gateway 350 System, High...
Juniper Networks SSG-5-SB-W-E  Secure Services Gateway 5 w/ RS-232 Aux...
Juniper Networks SSG-520-001  SSG 520 System, 1GB DRAM, AC Power
Juniper Networks SSG-520-001-DC  Secure Services Gateway, DC Power, 600Mb...
Juniper Networks SSG-520M-SH  Secure Services Gateway, 1GB, AC Power...
Juniper Networks SSG-520M-SH-DC-N  Secure Services Gateway, 1GB, DC Power...
Juniper Networks SSG-520M-SH-DC-N-TAA  Secure Services Gateway, 1GB, DC Power...
Juniper Networks SSG-520M-SH-N  Secure Services Gateway, 1GB, AC Power...

Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next



Used Juniper Networks - Product Lines: