A Global Exchange for Quality Networking Products

Used Juniper Equipment

Bizi carries a wide selection of quality used Juniper equipment from the entire line of Juniper Products.

All used Juniper equipment is offered at discounts of 50-85% off of manufacturer list prices, backed by a 30-day return policy, and comes with one of BIZI's standard limited warranty programs, including our Standard 1-Year Limited Warranty to domestic end-users.

 634 Used Juniper Networks Products
Product Name Description Select
Juniper Networks SSG-520M-SH-N-TAA  Secure Services Gateway, 1GB, AC Power...
Juniper Networks SSG-550-001  Secure Services Gateway, AC Power, 1Gbps...
Juniper Networks SSG-550-001-DC  Secure Services Gateway, DC Power, 1Gbps...
Juniper Networks SSG-550-001-NEBS  Secure Services Gateway, AC Power, 1Gbps...
Juniper Networks SSG-550-001-NEBS-DC  Secure Services Gateway, DC Power, 1Gbps...
Juniper Networks SSG-550M-SH  High-Performance Security Platform, Prov...
Juniper Networks SSG-550M-SH-DC-N  High-Performance Security Platform NEBS...
Juniper Networks SSG-550M-SH-DC-N-TAA  SSG550M System, 1GB DRAM, 1 DC Power Sup...
Juniper Networks SSG-550M-SH-N  High-Performance Security Platform NEBS...
Juniper Networks SSG-PS-AC  Spare Power Supply for SSG 550, AC Power
Juniper Networks SSG-PS-DC  Spare Power Supply for SSG 550, DC Power
Juniper Networks STRM500-A-BSE  Security Threat Response Manager
Juniper Networks T320-FPC1-E  T320 Enhanced Flexible PIC Concentrator...
Juniper Networks T320-FPC1-E2  T320 Enhanced II Flexible PIC Concentrat...
Juniper Networks T320-FPC2-E  T320 Enhanced Flexible PIC Concentrator...
Juniper Networks T320-FPC2-E2  T320 Enhanced II Flexible PIC Concentrat...
Juniper Networks T320-FPC3-E  T320 Enhanced Flexible PIC Concentrator...
Juniper Networks T640-FPC3-ES  T1600/T640 4-Port Flexible PIC Concentra...
Juniper Networks T640BASE-DC  T640 Line Card Chassis: 8 slot chassis...
Juniper Networks WX-100C  WX 100C, incl. RTU SW License to 1 Mbps
Juniper Networks WX-50  WX 50, incl. RTU SW License to 256K
Juniper Networks WXC-1800-A  Application Acceleration Platform, 2Mbps...
Juniper Networks WXC-2600-A  Application Acceleration Platform, (2)...
Juniper Networks WXC-3400-A  Application Acceleration Platform, (2)...
Juniper Networks WXC-500  Application Acceleration Platform, (2)...
Juniper Networks WXC-500+  WAN Application Accelerator
Juniper Networks WXC3400-A-DC  Application Acceleration Platform, (2)...
Juniper Networks XENPAK-1XGE-ER  XENPAK 10GE Pluggable Optic Module, 10GB...
Juniper Networks XENPAK-1XGE-LR  XENPAK 10GE Pluggable Optic Module, 10GB...
Juniper Networks XENPAK-1XGE-SR  XENPAK 10GE Pluggable Optic Module, 10GB...
Juniper Networks XENPAK-1XGE-ZR  XENPAK 10GE Pluggable Optic Module, 10GB...
Juniper Networks XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2  Dual Rate 10G pluggable transceiver for...
Juniper Networks XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1  Dual Rate 10G pluggable transceiver for...
Juniper Networks XFP-10G-S  10GE pluggable transceiver, 850nm for 30...

Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7



Used Juniper Networks - Product Lines: