A Global Exchange for Quality Networking Products

Used Marconi Interface Modules

Paragon carries a wide selection of quality used Marconi modules from the entire line of Marconi products.

All used Marconi modules are offered at discounts of 50-85% off of manufacturer list prices, are backed by a 30-day return policy, and come with one of Paragon's standard limited warranty programs, including our Standard 1-Year Limited Warranty to domestic end-users.

 192 Used Marconi / Fore Network Modules
Product Name Description Select
Marconi / Fore 105-1212-100  622Mbps MMF Fiber Adapter SC Connectors
Marconi / Fore 131-9865/27  Optical Interface Card (STM-16 rate), SC...
Marconi / Fore 218-0101-000  20-PORT 10/100BASE-TX MODULE
Marconi / Fore 218-0103-000  10-Port 100Base-FX Module
Marconi / Fore 405-0200-300  622FLC IP ATM OC12 FW Line Card
Marconi / Fore 7101-01  Packet Engine 5.X (MPOA) for PowerHub 70...
Marconi / Fore 7101-02  Packet Engine, 4MB Flash, 32MB DRAM, Flo...
Marconi / Fore 7150-00  PowerHub 7000/8000 Packet Accelator Modu...
Marconi / Fore 7159-00  PowerHub 7000/8000 Packet Accelator Modu...
Marconi / Fore 7201-01  6x1 Universal Ethernet Module with 6-Slo...
Marconi / Fore 7202-00  16x1 6-Port 10Base-T RJ45 Module for Pow...
Marconi / Fore 7250-00  PowerHub 7000/8000, 10-Port 10Base-FL Mo...
Marconi / Fore 7253-00  10Base-FL FOIRL ST Ethernet Media Adapte...
Marconi / Fore 7255-00  1-Port fiber ST daughter card
Marconi / Fore 7260-00  1-Port 100Base-TX Module
Marconi / Fore 7262-00  1-Port 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet Module
Marconi / Fore 7270-00  MMF Media Module For FDDI Modules
Marconi / Fore 7271-00  SMF Media Module For FDDI Modules
Marconi / Fore 7280-00  PowerHub 7000/8000, ATM Media Adapter OC...
Marconi / Fore 7281-00  PowerHub 7000/8000, ATM Media Adapter OC...
Marconi / Fore 7282-00  PowerHub 7000/8000, ATM Media Adapter OC...
Marconi / Fore 7301-01  PowerHub 7000/8000, Single Ring FDDI DAS...
Marconi / Fore 7302-01  PowerHub 7000/8000, Dual Ring FDDI DAS...
Marconi / Fore 7303-00  PowerHub 7000/8000, 6-Port FDDI Concentr...
Marconi / Fore 7304-00  PowerHub 7000/8000, 16-Port FDDI Concent...
Marconi / Fore 7311-01  PowerHub 7000/8000, Universal Single Rin...
Marconi / Fore 7312-01  PowerHub 7000/8000, Universal Dual Ring...
Marconi / Fore 7350-01  13-Port Ethernet Powerhub 7000 Module
Marconi / Fore 7360-00  6x1 Universal Fast Ethernet Module with...
Marconi / Fore 7401-00  PowerHub 7000/8000, PowerCell ATM Module...
Marconi / Fore 800108/2-B  OSIRIS XTD OC3/OC12 SH
Marconi / Fore 800307-B  OSIRIS NET MON & CNTRL CD
Marconi / Fore 800310/3-B  OSIRIS OPT ACC UN
Marconi / Fore 800320/4-B  DSSR4 4 DS-1 MAPPER DSX BITS
Marconi / Fore 800340-B  OSIRIS ETHER MAPPER UN
Marconi / Fore 8100-00  PowerHub 8000, Packet Engine Module
Marconi / Fore AMT-1/155MMSC  ES-3810 1-Port OC-3 155Mbps ATM MMF, SC...
Marconi / Fore ATM-1/155MMSC  1-Port ATM 155Mbps OC-3 MMF Module, SC...
Marconi / Fore CEC-1000B  Common Equipment Card, Environmental
Marconi / Fore CEC-PLUS/3D-I  Stratum 3 Redundant Card
Marconi / Fore CEC-PLUS/3S-I  Stratum 3 Simplex Card
Marconi / Fore CEC-PLUS/4D-I  Stratum 4 Redundant Card
Marconi / Fore CEC-PLUS/4S-I  Stratum 4 Simplex Card
Marconi / Fore FEM-2/FX  2-Port FETH Module
Marconi / Fore FSM-8/FX  ES-3810 8-Port 100Base-FX Segment Module...
Marconi / Fore FSM-8/TX  ES-3810, 8-Port 100Base-TX Segment Modul...
Marconi / Fore NM-1/2488SMLR  TNX/ASX: 1-Port 2488Mbps OC-48c/STM-16c...
Marconi / Fore NM-1/2488SMSR  1-Port 2488Mbps OC-48c/STM-16c SMF SC Sh...
Marconi / Fore NM-1/622MMSCC  1-Port 622Mbps OC-12 MultiMode SC (C Ser...
Marconi / Fore NM-1/622MMSCD  1-Port 622Mbps OC-12c/STM-4c Module, MMF...
Marconi / Fore NM-1/622MMSCE Buy Now$125 1-Port 622Mbps OC-12c/STM-4c Module, MMF...
Marconi / Fore NM-1/622MMSCLC  1-Port 622Mbps OC-12c/STM-4c Module, MMF...
Marconi / Fore NM-1/622SMIRC  1-Port 622Mbps OC-12, FC Conn. SM (C Ser...
Marconi / Fore NM-1/622SMIRD  1-Port 622Mbps OC-12c/STM-4c Network Mod...
Marconi / Fore NM-1/622SMIRE Buy Now$850 1-Port 622Mbps OC-12c/STM-4c Network Mod...
Marconi / Fore NM-1/622SMIRLC  1-Port 622Mbps OC-12c/STM-4c Network Mod...
Marconi / Fore NM-1/622SMIRLD  1-Port 622Mbps OC-12c/STM-4c Network Mod...
Marconi / Fore NM-1/622SMLRD  1-Port 622Mbps OC-12c/STM-4c Network Mod...
Marconi / Fore NM-1/622SMLRE  1-Port 622Mbps OC-12c/STM-4c Network Mod...
Marconi / Fore NM-1/ETH-1000-GBIC  1-Port GigE Network Module (Requires GBI...
Marconi / Fore NM-1/ETH-1000-GBIC-SX  1-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Module...
Marconi / Fore NM-1/ETH-1000GBIC-LX  1-Port GbE Module, (up to 10km)
Marconi / Fore NM-2/DS3C  45Mbps DS-3, BNC Conn. Coax, 2-Ports (C...
Marconi / Fore NM-2/DS3D  45Mbps DS-3, BNC Conn. Coax, 2-Ports (D...
Marconi / Fore NM-2/E3C  34Mbps E3, BNC Conn. Coax, 2-Ports (C Se...
Marconi / Fore NM-2/E3D  2-Port 34Mbps E3 Series D Network Module...
Marconi / Fore NM-4/155IR3MMD  1-Port SMIR, 3-Port OC-3c/STM-1, 155mbps...
Marconi / Fore NM-4/155IR3MME  1-Port SMIR, 3-Port OC-3c/STM-1, 155Mbps...
Marconi / Fore NM-4/155LR3MME  1-Port SMLR, 3-Port OC-3c, MMF, ST Conn...
Marconi / Fore NM-4/155LR3SCC  4-Port 155Mbps OC-3c/STM-1 Network Modul...
Marconi / Fore NM-4/155MLRD  4-Port 155Mbps Single Mode, Long R, SC...
Marconi / Fore NM-4/155MM  4-Port 155Mbps OC-3c/STM, MMF SC Connect...
Marconi / Fore NM-4/155MMSCC  4-Port 155Mbps OC-3c/STM, MMF, SC Connec...
Marconi / Fore NM-4/155MMSCD  4-Port 155Mbps OC-3c/STM-1, MMF, SC conn...
Marconi / Fore NM-4/155MMSCE  ASX-1000/1200: 4-Port 155Mbps OC-3c/STM-...
Marconi / Fore NM-4/155MMSCLC  4-Port 155Mbps OC-3c/STM-1 Network Modul...
Marconi / Fore NM-4/155MMSTC  4-Port OC-3 ATM 155Mbps MMF ST, C Series
Marconi / Fore NM-4/155MMSTD  4-Port 155Mbps OC-3c/STM-1 Network Modul...
Marconi / Fore NM-4/155MMSTE  4-Port 155Mbps OC-3c/STM-1 Network Modul...
Marconi / Fore NM-4/155SMILC  4-Port 155Mbps OC-3c/STM-1 SMF Intermedi...
Marconi / Fore NM-4/155SMIR3MMD  OC-3c/STM-1,4p 155 Mbps MMF/SMF 3-1, SC...
Marconi / Fore NM-4/155SMIRD  4-Port 155Mbps OC-3c/STM-1 SMF Intermedi...
Marconi / Fore NM-4/155SMIRE  4-Port 155Mbps OC-3c/STM-1 SMF Intermedi...
Marconi / Fore NM-4/155SMIRLC  4-Port 155Mbps SMF SC Fiber (4.1 Minimum...
Marconi / Fore NM-4/155SMLRC  155Mbps OC-3, FC Conn. Long Reach (SM)...
Marconi / Fore NM-4/155SMLRD  4-Port 155Mbps OC-3/STM-1, SMF Long Reac...
Marconi / Fore NM-4/155SMLRE  4-Port 155Mbps OC-3/STM-1, SMF Long Reac...
Marconi / Fore NM-4/155SMSRC  4-Port 155Mbps Single-Mode Short Reach...
Marconi / Fore NM-4/155SMSRD  4-Port 155Mbps Single-Mode Short Reach...
Marconi / Fore NM-4/155SR3SCC  155Mbps OC-3, 1-Port SM/FC & 3-Ports MM/...
Marconi / Fore NM-4/155STM1EE  4-Port STM1e, BNC Connector (E Series)
Marconi / Fore NM-4/155UTP5C  4-Port 155Mbps STS-3c/STM-1, Network Mod...
Marconi / Fore NM-4/155UTP5LC  4-Port 155Mbps STS-3c/STM-1 Network Modu...
Marconi / Fore NM-4/155UTPE  Series E: 4-port OC-3c, UTP, RJ-45 conne...
Marconi / Fore NM-4/155UTPLC  Marconi 4-Port 155MBPS UTP Mod
Marconi / Fore NM-4/DS1C  2-Port 1.5Mbps Module (C Series)
Marconi / Fore NM-4/DS1D  4-Port DS1 Module (D Series)
Marconi / Fore NM-4/DS3  45Mbps DS-3, BNC Conn. Coax, 4-Ports
Marconi / Fore NM-4/DS3C  4-Port 45Mbps DS-3, BNC Conn. Coax (C Se...
Marconi / Fore NM-4/DS3D  4-Port 45Mbps DS-3, BNC Conn. Coax (D Se...

Results Page: 1 2 Next



Used Marconi Equipment - Product Lines: