A Global Exchange for Quality Networking Products

Used Network Modules

Paragon carries a wide selection of quality used Network Modules from the leading Manufacturers including Cisco, Juniper Networks, Nortel and more.

All used network modules are offered at discounts of 50-85% off of manufacturer list prices, backed by a 30-day return policy and come with one of Paragon's standard limited warranty programs, including our Standard 1-Year Limited Warranty to domestic end-users.

 7801 Used Network Modules
Product Name Description Select
Cisco PA-A6-OC3SML  1-Port Enhanced ATM OC3c/STM1 Singlemode...
Cisco PA-A6-T3  1-Port Enhanced ATM DS3 Port Adapter (8k...
Cisco PA-CT3/4T1  1-Port Channelized DS3 Port Adapter, w...
Cisco PA-DSIC  Dial Shelf Interconnect Port Adapter Mod...
Cisco PA-E1G/120  4-Port E1 Serial G.703 Balanced 120ohm...
Cisco PA-E3  1-Port E3 Port Adapter w / E3 DSU
Cisco PA-F-MM  1-Port FDDI Half Duplex MMF Port Adapter
Cisco PA-F-SM  1-Port FDDI Half Duplex SMF Port Adapter
Cisco PA-F/FD-MM  1-Port FDDI Full Duplex MMF Port Adapter
Cisco PA-F/FD-SM  1-Port FDDI Full Duplex SMF Port Adapter
Cisco PA-FC-1G  1-Port Fiber Channel 1Gbps Port Adapter
Cisco PA-FE-FX  1-Port 100Base-FX Port Adapter
Cisco PA-FE-TX Buy Now$10 1-Port 100Base-TX Port Adapter
Cisco PA-FE-TX-ISL Buy Now$5 1-Port 100Base-TX Port Adapter - ISL
Cisco PA-GE  1-Port GETH Port Adapter
Cisco PA-GEIP+  1-Port GETH Port Adapter, Enhanced
Cisco PA-H  1-Port HSSI Port Adapter
Cisco PA-MC-2E1/120  2-Port Multichannel E1 Port Adapter w...
Cisco PA-MC-2T1  2-Port Multichannel T1 Port Adapter w/...
Cisco PA-MC-2T3  2-Port Multichannel T3 Port Adapter (non...
Cisco PA-MC-2T3+  Enhanced, 2-Port Multichannel T3 Port Ad...
Cisco PA-MC-2T3-EC  Enhanced, 2-Port Multichannel T3 Port Ad...
Cisco PA-MC-4T1  4-Port Multichannel T1 Port Adapter w...
Cisco PA-MC-8DSX1  8-Port DS1 Multichannel PRI Port Adapter...
Cisco PA-MC-8E1/120  8-Port Multichannel E1 Port Adapter w...
Cisco PA-MC-8T1 Buy Now$30 8-Port Multichannel T1 Port Adapter w...
Cisco PA-MC-8TE1+  Enhanced, 8-Port Multichannel T1/E1 PRI...
Cisco PA-MC-E3  1-Port Multi-Channel E3 Port Adapter
Cisco PA-MC-STM-1MM  1-Port Multichannel STM-1 Multi-Mode Por...
Cisco PA-MC-STM-1SMI  1-Port Multichannel STM-1 Single-Mode Po...
Cisco PA-MC-T3  1-Port Multichannel T3 BNC Port Adapter
Cisco PA-MC-T3-EC  Enhanced, 1-Port Multichannel T3 Port Ad...
Cisco PA-MCX-2TE1  2-Port MIX-Enabled Multichannel T1/ E1...
Cisco PA-MCX-4TE1  4-Port MIX-Enabled Multichannel T1/ E1...
Cisco PA-MCX-4TE1-Q  ITP Q703 SS7 High Speed Link (HSL) Port...
Cisco PA-MCX-8TE1  8-Port MIX-Enabled Multichannel T1/ E1...
Cisco PA-MCX-8TE1-M  7200 T1/E1 SS7 Link PA for ITP
Cisco PA-POS-1OC3  Packet-Over-SONET 1-Port OC3 Port Adapte...
Cisco PA-POS-2OC3  Cisco 7000 PA 2 Port Packet SONET OC3C...
Cisco PA-POS-OC3MM  Packet Over SONET OC3 STM-1 MMF SC Port...
Cisco PA-POS-OC3SMI Buy Now$25 1-Port Packet Over SONET OC3 Intermediat...
Cisco PA-POS-OC3SML  1-Port Packet Over SONET, OC3 STM-1 SMF...
Cisco PA-SRP-OC12MM  DPT-OC12 MMF Port Adapter for 7200
Cisco PA-SRP-OC12SMI  DPT-OC12 SMF Intermediate Reach Port Ada...
Cisco PA-SRP-OC12SML  DPT-OC12 SMF Long Reach Port Adapter
Cisco PA-SRP-OC12SMX  DPT-OC12 Singe-Mode Extended Reach Port...
Cisco PA-T3  1-Port T3 Port Adapter (Non-Enhanced)
Cisco PA-T3+ Buy Now$35 1-Port T3 Module, Enhanced
Cisco PA-T3/E3-EC  1-Port Clear Channel T3/E3 Enhanced
Cisco PA-VXA-1TE1-24+  1-Port T1/E1 Digital Voice Port Adapter...
Cisco PA-VXA-1TE1-30+  1-Port T1/E1 Digital Voice Port Adapter...
Cisco PA-VXB-2TE1  2-Port T1/E1 Moderate Capacity Digital...
Cisco PA-VXB-2TE1+  2-Port Enhanced T1/E1 Moderate Capacity...
Cisco PA-VXB-TEI  2-Port T1/E1 Module Cap Digital Voice Po...
Cisco PA-VXC-2TE1  2-Port Non-Enhanced T1/E1 High Capacity...
Cisco PA-VXC-2TE1+  2-Port TE1 Hi-Capacity Enhanced Voice Po...
Cisco PEM-15A-AC  7603 Power Entry Module, 950w AC
Cisco PEM-20A-AC  Cisco 7600 Power Entry Module
Cisco PEM-DC/3  Catalyst 6503/7600 DC Power Entry Module
Cisco PIX-1FE Buy Now$10 1-Port 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Module
Cisco PIX-1GE Buy Now$20 Single Gigabit Ethernet Interface for PI...
Cisco PIX-1GE-66 Buy Now$25 Single 66MHz Gigabit Ethernet interface
Cisco PIX-1TR  ONE 4/16 Mbps TOKEN-RING INTERFACE
Cisco PIX-4FE Buy Now$20 PIX 4-Port 10/100 Ethernet Interface
Cisco PIX-4FE-66  CISCO 4PT 66-MHZ 10/100 FAST ETH I/F
Cisco PIX-FDDI  FDDI Interface for the PIX Firewall
Cisco PIX-PL2  PIX Private Link 2 card
Cisco PIX-VAC-PLUS  PIX 66-MHz DES/3DES/AES VPN Accelerator...
Cisco PIX-VPN-ACCEL  PIX Firewall IPSec Accelerator
Cisco POM-OC3-MM  1-Port OC3 STM1 Pluggable Optic Module
Cisco POM-OC3-SMLR  1-Port OC3/STM1 Pluggable Optic Module...
Cisco POM-OC48-IR1-LC  1-Port OC-48/STM-16 Pluggable Optic Modu...
Cisco POM-OC48-LR2-LC  1-Port OC-48/STM-16 Pluggable Optic Modu...
Cisco POM-OC48-LR2-LC-C  1-Port OC-48/STM-16 Pluggable Optic Modu...
Cisco POM-OC48-SR-LC  1-Port OC-48/STM-16 Pluggable Optic Modu...
Cisco POM-OC48-SR-LC-C  1-Port OC-48/STM-16 Pluggable Optic Modu...
Cisco POSIP-OC3-40-MM  7000/7500 Packet Over SONET OC-3 / SDH...
Cisco POSIP-OC3-40-MM DSW  7000/7500 Packet Over SONET OC-3 / SDH...
Cisco POSIP-OC3-40-SM  7000/7500 Packet Over SONET OC-3 / SDH...
Cisco POSIP-OC3-40-SM DSW  7000/7500 Packet Over SONET OC-3 / SDH...
Cisco POSIP-OC3-50-MM  7000/7500 Packet Over SONET MMF Module...
Cisco POSIP-OC3-50-SM  7000/7500 Packet Over SONET SMF Module...
Cisco PRP-1  12000 Series Performance Route Processor...
Cisco PRP-1/R  12000 Series Performance Route Processor...
Cisco PRP-2  XR1200/12000 Series Performance Route Pr...
Cisco PRP-2/R  Next-Generation XR12000/12000 Series Per...
Cisco PVDM-12  12-Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module...
Cisco PVDM-256-16  16-Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module
Cisco PVDM-256-20  20-Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module
Cisco PVDM-256K-12  12-Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module
Cisco PVDM-256K-16  16-Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module
Cisco PVDM-256K-16HD  16-Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module...
Cisco PVDM-256K-20  20-Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module
Cisco PVDM-256K-20HD  20-Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module...
Cisco PVDM-256K-4  4-Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module
Cisco PVDM-256K-8  8-Channel Packet Voice/Fax DSP Module
Cisco PVDM2-16  2600/3700: 16-Channel Fax & Voice DSP Mo...
Cisco PVDM2-32  2600/3700: 32-Channel Fax & Voice DSP Mo...
Cisco PVDM2-36DM  36-Port Digital Modem Module
Cisco PVDM2-48  2600/3700: 48-Channel Fax & Voice DSP Mo...

Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 Next



Used Networking Equipment - Product Lines: