A Global Exchange for Quality Networking Products

Used Network Modules

Paragon carries a wide selection of quality used Network Modules from the leading Manufacturers including Cisco, Juniper Networks, Nortel and more.

All used network modules are offered at discounts of 50-85% off of manufacturer list prices, backed by a 30-day return policy and come with one of Paragon's standard limited warranty programs, including our Standard 1-Year Limited Warranty to domestic end-users.

 7801 Used Network Modules
Product Name Description Select
Cisco WS-X4302-GB  Catalyst 4500 2-Port GBIC GbE Module
Cisco WS-X4306-GB Buy Now$35 Catalyst 4K, 6-Port GETH SC Module, Requ...
Cisco WS-X4412-2GB-T  Catalyst 4K, GE Switch Module, 12-Ports...
Cisco WS-X4418  Catalyst 4K, 18-Port GETH SC Module, GBI...
Cisco WS-X4418-GB  Catalyst 4K, 18-Port GETH SC Module, GBI...
Cisco WS-X4424-2GB-T  Catalyst 4K, GETH Switch, 24-Ports 1000T...
Cisco WS-X4424-GB-RJ45  Catalyst 4K, GETH Switch, 24-Ports 1000B...
Cisco WS-X4424-SX-MT  Catalyst 4K, 24-Port 1000Base-SX MT-RJ45...
Cisco WS-X4448-GB-LX  Catalyst 4000 48-Port 1000Base-LX (SFP)
Cisco WS-X4448-GB-RJ45  Catalyst 4000 48-Port GE Module, 10/100/...
Cisco WS-X4448-GB-SFP  Catalyst 4500 48-Port 1000Base-X SFP GBI...
Cisco WS-X45-SUP6-E  Catalyst 4500 Enhanced Layer 3 Superviso...
Cisco WS-X45-SUP6L-E  Catalyst 4500 E Series Supervisor Engine...
Cisco WS-X4506-GB-T  Catalyst 4500 6-Port 10/100/1000 PoE or...
Cisco WS-X4515  Catalyst 4000 Supervisor IV (2 GE),Conso...
Cisco WS-X4515/2  Redundant, Catalyst 4507R Supervisor IV...
Cisco WS-X4516  Catalyst 4500 Series Supervisor Engine V
Cisco WS-X4516-10GE  Catalyst 4500 Supervisor V-10GE 2x10GE...
Cisco WS-X4516-10GE/2  Redundant, Catalyst 4500 Supervisor V-10...
Cisco WS-X4516/2  Redundant, Catalyst 4500 Red Supervisor...
Cisco WS-X4524-GB-RJ45V  Catalyst 4500 24-Port PoE 802.3AF 10/100...
Cisco WS-X4548-GB-RJ45  Catalyst 4500: Enhanced 48-Port 10/100/1...
Cisco WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V  Catalyst 4500 PoE 802.3af 10/100/1000...
Cisco WS-X4590  Catalyst 4507R Fabric Redundancy Module
Cisco WS-X4604-GWY  Catalyst 4000 Access Gateway Module
Cisco WS-X4604-VOICE  Catalyst 4500 AGM Voice WAN Bundle, 96...
Cisco WS-X4606-X2-E  Catalyst 4500 E-Series 6-Port 10GbE Modu...
Cisco WS-X4624-SFP-E  Catalyst 4500 24-Port Line Rate SFP Line...
Cisco WS-X4648-RJ45V-E  Catalyst 4500 E-Series 48-Port PoE 802.3...
Cisco WS-X4904-10GE  4-Port Wire-Speed 10GbE (X2) Half Card...
Cisco WS-X4908-10GE  Catalyst 4900M 8-Port 10GbE Half Card w/...
Cisco WS-X4920-GB-RJ45  Catalyst 4900M 20-Port 10/100/1000 RJ-45...
Cisco WS-X5006  Catalyst 5K, Supervisory I Module, FX
Cisco WS-X5009  Catalyst 5K, Supervisory I Module, TX
Cisco WS-X5010  Catalyst 5K, 24-Port 10Base-T Ether Swit...
Cisco WS-X5011  Catalyst 5K, 12-Port 10Base-FL Switching...
Cisco WS-X5012  48-Port Workgroup (4x12) Switching Mod...
Cisco WS-X5012A  48-Port Switching Module (4) Telco Conne...
Cisco WS-X5013  Catalyst 5K, 24-Port Ether Switching Mod...
Cisco WS-X5014  Catalyst 5K, 48-Port Ether Switching Mod...
Cisco WS-X5015-MT  Catalyst 5K, 24-Port 10Base-FL Desktop...
Cisco WS-X5020  Catalyst 5K, 48-Port 10Base-T Module
Cisco WS-X5030  Catalyst 5K, 16-Port Copper Token Ring...
Cisco WS-X5031  Catalyst 5K, 16-Port Fiber Token Ring Sw...
Cisco WS-X5101  Catalyst 5K, FDDI MMF Module
Cisco WS-X5103  Catalyst 5K, 2-Port CDDI UTP RJ45 Switch...
Cisco WS-X5104  2-Port FDDI SMF ST Switch Module
Cisco WS-X5111  Catalyst 5K, 12-Port 100Base-FX Module
Cisco WS-X5113  12-Port FETH Module
Cisco WS-X5114  Catalyst 5K, 12-Port FETH, 6-Port MMF...
Cisco WS-X5153  Catalyst 5K, ATM LANE Single Physical UT...
Cisco WS-X5154  Catalyst 5K, ATM LANE Single Physical SC...
Cisco WS-X5155  Catalyst 5K, ATM LANE Single Physical SC...
Cisco WS-X5156  Catalyst 5K, ATM LANE Dual Physical UTP...
Cisco WS-X5157  Catalyst 5K, ATM LANE Dual Physical SC...
Cisco WS-X5158  Catalyst 5K, ATM LANE Dual Physical SC...
Cisco WS-X5161  Catalyst 5K, ATM Dual Physical OC-12 MMF...
Cisco WS-X5162  Catalyst 5K, ATM Dual Physical OC-12 SMF...
Cisco WS-X5165  Catalyst 5K, ATM Fabric Integration Modu...
Cisco WS-X5166  Catalyst 5K, ATM DS-3 BNC Module
Cisco WS-X5167  Catalyst 5K, ATM LANE / MPOA Dual Physic...
Cisco WS-X5168  Catalyst 5K, ATM LANE / MPOA Dual Physic...
Cisco WS-X5201R  Catalyst 5K, Backbone Switching Module...
Cisco WS-X5203  Catalyst 5K, 12-Port FETH 10/100 Switchi...
Cisco WS-X5224  Catalyst 5K, 24-Port 10/100Base-TX Switc...
Cisco WS-X5225R  Catalyst 5K, 24-Port 10/100Base-TX Switc...
Cisco WS-X5234-RJ45  Catalyst 5K, 24-Port 10/100Base-TX Switc...
Cisco WS-X5236-FX-MT  Catalyst 5K, 24-Port 100Base-FX MMF Swit...
Cisco WS-X5237-FX-MT  Catalyst 5K, 24-Port 100Base-FX SMF Swit...
Cisco WS-X5239-RJ21  Catalyst 5K, 36-Port 10/100Base-TX Switc...
Cisco WS-X5302  RSM Route Switch Module, 128MB DRAM, 16M...
Cisco WS-X5303  Catalyst 5K, RSM Route Switch Module, 12...
Cisco WS-X5303-15  Catalyst 5K, VIP2-15 w / RSM Bracket
Cisco WS-X5304-15  Catalyst 5K, RSM Route Switch Module, w/...
Cisco WS-X5304-40  Catalyst 5K, RSM Route Switch Module w...
Cisco WS-X5305  5500/8500 Fabric Integration Module
Cisco WS-X5380  Network Analysis Module for 5000/5500's
Cisco WS-X5381  Catalyst 5K, Network Analysis Module, 12...
Cisco WS-X5403  Catalyst 5K, 3-Port GETH Module requires...
Cisco WS-X5410  Catalyst 5K, 9-Port GETH Module requires...
Cisco WS-X5505  Catalyst 5K, Supervisry II Module, SMF
Cisco WS-X5506  Catalyst 5K, Supervisory II Module, FX...
Cisco WS-X5509  Catalyst 5K, Supervisory II Module, TX
Cisco WS-X5530-E1  Catalyst 5K, Supervisory wo/ NFFC
Cisco WS-X5530-E1A  Catalyst 5K, Supervisory w/ NFFC-A
Cisco WS-X5530-E2  Catalyst 5K, Supervisory w/ NFFC
Cisco WS-X5530-E2A  Catalyst 5K, Supervisory, w/ NFFC-A
Cisco WS-X5530-E3  Catalyst 5K, Supervisory w/ NFFC II
Cisco WS-X5530-E3A  Catalyst 5K, Supervisory w / NFFC IIA
Cisco WS-X5534-E1-GESX  Catalyst 5K, Supervisory III FSX Process...
Cisco WS-X5536-E1-GEL  Catalyst 5K, Supervisory III FLX Process...
Cisco WS-X5540  Catalyst 5K, Supervisory IIG Processor...
Cisco WS-X5550  Catalyst 5K, Supervisory IIIG Processor...
Cisco WS-X6024-10FL-MT  Catalyst 6K 24-10Base-FL Switching Modul...
Cisco WS-X6066-CSM-2PK  Catalyst 6000 Content Switching Module...
Cisco WS-X6066-SLB-APC  Catalyst 6000 Content Switching Module
Cisco WS-X6066-SLB-S-K9  7600 Content Switching Module w/ Integra...
Cisco WS-X6101-OC12-MMF  Catalyst 6K 1-Port MMF OC12 ATM Module
Cisco WS-X6101-OC12-SMF  Catalyst 6K 1-Port SMF OC12 ATM Module
Cisco WS-X6145-45AF  Catalyst 6500 48-Port 10/100Base-TX RJ45...

Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 Next



Used Networking Equipment - Product Lines: