A Global Exchange for Quality Networking Products

Used Network Modules

Paragon carries a wide selection of quality used Network Modules from the leading Manufacturers including Cisco, Juniper Networks, Nortel and more.

All used network modules are offered at discounts of 50-85% off of manufacturer list prices, backed by a 30-day return policy and come with one of Paragon's standard limited warranty programs, including our Standard 1-Year Limited Warranty to domestic end-users.

 7801 Used Network Modules
Product Name Description Select
Cisco XR-PRP-2/R  XR 12000 Performance Router Processor 2...
Compaq DAGE1-AA Buy Now$85 E1 UTP/ScTP ATM modPHY, 1-Port
Dialogic D/600SC-2E1-120  Voice Board 2-Port E1 PRI RJ48C Trunk 60...
Edge-corE Networks 4600-54T-MOD-40G  AS4600-54T Option Module, 1 x 40G QSFP...
Edge-corE Networks 5710-54X-O-12V-B  AS5710-54X 48-Port 10G SFP+ with 4x40G...
Edge-corE Networks 5710-54X-O-12V-F  AS5710-54X 48-Port 10G SFP+ with 4x40G...
Edge-corE Networks 5710-54X-O-48V-B  AS5710-54X 48-Port 10G SFP+ with 4x40G...
Edge-corE Networks 5710-54X-O-48V-F  AS5710-54X 48-Port 10G SFP+ with 4x40G...
Edge-corE Networks 5710-54X-O-AC-B-US  AS5710-54X 48-Port 10G SFP+ with 4x40G...
Edge-corE Networks 5710-54X-O-AC-F-US  AS5710-54X 48-Port 10G SFP+ with 4x40G...
Edge-corE Networks 5712-54X-O-AC-F-US  AS5710-54X 48-Port 10G SFP+ with 4x40G...
Edge-corE Networks 6700-32X-MOD-40G  AS6700-32X option module, 6x40G QSFP por...
EMC 202-545-911A  DMX 2000 Symmetrix Back End Director
EMC 202-545-920M  Director Type FE
EMC DMX-ESCD8  DMX 1000 2000 Connectivity Director, 8-P...
EMC DMX2-FC8M0S  DMX2 Front End FC Director 8MM
EMC DP3-SCD42  ESCON CHN DIR 4PT 2CCI/O
EMC PB-48000B-16  ED-48000B 16-Port 4Gbps Module
EMC PB-48000B-32  ED-48000 FC4-48 32-Port 4GB FC Blade w/...
EMC PB-48K-10G-6  ED-48000 10GB 6-Port FC Module
EMC QLA2462-E-SP  2-Port 4Gb PCI-X Module
EMC QLE2462-E  Dual Port 4Gbps Fibre Channel (FC) to PC...
Emulex LP10000-E  PCI-X Host Bus Adapter, 2Gb, 64 Bit, 66/...
Emulex LP10000DC-E  PCI-X Host Bus Adapter, 2Gb Dual Channel...
Emulex LP21000-M  FCoE Optical CNA 1-Channel PCIE w/ SFP...
Emulex LP21002-M  FCoE Optical CNA 2-Channel PCIE w/ SFP...
Emulex LP9002DC-EMC  PCI-X Host Bus Adapter, 2Gb Dual Channel...
Emulex LP9002L-EMC  2Gb 64-Bit / 66Mhz PCI Fibre Channel Ada...
Emulex LP9802-EMC  PCI-X Host Bus Adapter, 2Gb, 64-Bit, 66/...
Enterasys / Cabletron 10GBASE-ER  X-pedition/Matrix: 1550nm Serial Port fo...
Enterasys / Cabletron 10GBASE-ER-XFP  10GbE XFP Ext. Reach (40km) SMF, LC
Enterasys / Cabletron 10GBASE-LX4  X-Pedition/Matrix: 4-Channel WWDM-based...
Enterasys / Cabletron 10GBASE-SR  X-pedition/Matrix: 850nm Serial Port for...
Enterasys / Cabletron 1G-2GBIC Buy Now$150 2-Port GBIC Uplink Switch Module (Requir...
Enterasys / Cabletron 1G-2MGBIC Buy Now$50 Exp. Module E1 WS/GWS w / (2) mini-GBIC...
Enterasys / Cabletron 1G-2TX  Matrix E1: 2-Port 1000Base-TX Exp. Modul...
Enterasys / Cabletron 1G694-13  Matrix E1: L2 SA 8-Fixed 1000Base-SX Upl...
Enterasys / Cabletron 1H-16TX Buy Now$75 16-Port 10/100Base-TX Uplink Switch Modu...
Enterasys / Cabletron 1H-8FX Buy Now$50 8-Port 100Base-FX Uplink Module for Matr...
Enterasys / Cabletron 2A-10M-67-4  SmartSwitch 45Mbps E3 4-Port BNC Module
Enterasys / Cabletron 2A100-12M  SmartSwitch 2500 ATM Bundle
Enterasys / Cabletron 2A100-12U  SmartSwitch 2500 ATM Bundle, (2) I/O Mod...
Enterasys / Cabletron 2A101-12U  SmartSwitch 2500 ATM Bundle, (3) I/O UTP...
Enterasys / Cabletron 3F00-01  2-Port DAS MIC MMF Module (SMC color)
Enterasys / Cabletron 3H02-04  ATX 4-Port 100Base-TX Switch Module, UTP...
Enterasys / Cabletron 3H08-04  ATX 4-Port 100Base-FX Switch Module, Fib...
Enterasys / Cabletron 3T01-04  4-Port Token Ring Switch Module with STP
Enterasys / Cabletron 3X00-ATX  Enhanced ATX Packet Processing Engine
Enterasys / Cabletron 4G4202-60  DFE Distributed Forwarding Engine (Gold)...
Enterasys / Cabletron 4G4202-72  DFE Dist. Forwarding Engine Gold 72-Port...
Enterasys / Cabletron 4G4205-72  DFE Dist. Forwarding Engine Gold 72-Port...
Enterasys / Cabletron 4G4282-41  DFE Distributed Forwarding Engine (Gold)...
Enterasys / Cabletron 4G4282-49  DFE Dist. Forwarding Engine Gold (48) 10...
Enterasys / Cabletron 4G4285-49  DFE Dist. Forwarding Engine Gold, (48)...
Enterasys / Cabletron 4H4202-72  DFE Dist. Forwading Engine (Gold) 72-Por...
Enterasys / Cabletron 4H4203-72  DFE Distributed Forwarding Engine (Gold)...
Enterasys / Cabletron 4H4282-49  DFE Distributed Forwarding Engine (Gold)...
Enterasys / Cabletron 4H4283-49  DFE Distributed Forwarding Engine (Gold)...
Enterasys / Cabletron 4H4284-49 Buy Now$1,750 DFE Distributed Forwarding Engine (Gold)...
Enterasys / Cabletron 4H4285-49  DFE Distributed Forwarding Engine (Gold)...
Enterasys / Cabletron 5G102-06  Matrix E5: 6-Port GETH Switch Module 100...
Enterasys / Cabletron 5G106-06  Matrix E5 6-Port GETH Switch 4-Port 1000...
Enterasys / Cabletron 5H102-48  Matrix E5 48-Port 10/100Base-TX RJ45 Swi...
Enterasys / Cabletron 5H103-48  Matrix E5 48-Port 10/100Base-TX RJ21 Swi...
Enterasys / Cabletron 5H152-50  Matrix E5: 48-Port RJ45 Switch Module...
Enterasys / Cabletron 5H153-50  Matrix E5 High-Density 48-Port 10/100Bas...
Enterasys / Cabletron 5PIM-G02  2-Port 1000bTX uplink module for 5H15X-5...
Enterasys / Cabletron 5PIM-G06  2-Port GBIC uplink module for 5H15X-50
Enterasys / Cabletron 5SSRM-02  Matrix E5 Blade W / 2-Expansion Slot
Enterasys / Cabletron 6A-CPU66  SmartSwitch 6500 CPU Module 66MHz 128MB
Enterasys / Cabletron 6A-CSM512  SmartSwitch 6500 Cell Storage Module W/5...
Enterasys / Cabletron 6A-IOM-22-44  4-Port RJ45 155Mbps ATM Module
Enterasys / Cabletron 6A-IOM-29-4  4-Port ATM MMF SMF SC 155Mbps Module
Enterasys / Cabletron 6A-IOM-29-4-IR  4-Port OC3 SMF-IR / SC 155Mbps Intermedi...
Enterasys / Cabletron 6A-IOM-29-4-LR  4-Port OC3 SMF-LR / SC Module For 6A000...
Enterasys / Cabletron 6A-IOM-29-4-MIX  1-Port OC3 SMF / SC, 3-Port OC3 MMF / SC...
Enterasys / Cabletron 6A-IOM-31-1  1-Port OC12 MMF SC 622Mbps Module
Enterasys / Cabletron 6A-IOM-39  1-Port OC12 SMF SC 622Mbps Module
Enterasys / Cabletron 6A-IOM-39-1-IR  1-Port OC12 SMR-IR / SC Module For 6A000...
Enterasys / Cabletron 6A-IOM-39-1-LR  1-Port OC12 SMR-LR / SC Module For 6A000...
Enterasys / Cabletron 6A-IOM-67-4  4-Port DS-3 BNC Module For 6A000, 9A100...
Enterasys / Cabletron 6A-IOM-77-4  4-Port E3 BNC Module For 6A000, 9A100...
Enterasys / Cabletron 6A-TSM512  SmartSwitch 6500 Translation Switch Modu...
Enterasys / Cabletron 6A000-04  4-Slot ATM Switch Module, 2.5GB, 16MB
Enterasys / Cabletron 6E122-26  SmartSwitch 6000, 24-Port RJ45 Module...
Enterasys / Cabletron 6E123-26  SmartSwitch 6000, 24-Port Ethernet Modul...
Enterasys / Cabletron 6E123-50  SmartSwitch 6000, 48-Port Ethernet Modul...
Enterasys / Cabletron 6E128-26  SmartSwitch 6000, 24-Port 10Base-T ST MM...
Enterasys / Cabletron 6E129-26  SmartSwitch 6000, 24-Port 10Base-T RJ45...
Enterasys / Cabletron 6E132-25  SmartSwitch 6000, 24-Port 10Base-T RJ45...
Enterasys / Cabletron 6E133-25  SmartSwitch 6000, 24-Port 10Base-T RJ21...
Enterasys / Cabletron 6E133-49  SmartSwitch 6000, 48-Port Ethernet RJ21...
Enterasys / Cabletron 6E138-25  SmartSwitch 6000, 24-Port 10Base-FX ST...
Enterasys / Cabletron 6E139-25  SmartSwitch 6000, 24-Port Ethernet ST SM...
Enterasys / Cabletron 6E233-49  SmartSwitch 6000, 48-Port 10/100Base-TX...
Enterasys / Cabletron 6G133-37  SmartSwitch 6000, 36-Port 100Base-T Modu...
Enterasys / Cabletron 6G302-06  SmartSWitch 6000: 6-Port 1000Base-T RJ45...
Enterasys / Cabletron 6G306-06  SmartSwitch 6000, 6-Port GETH Module For...
Enterasys / Cabletron 6H122-08  SmartSwitch 6000, 8-Port FETH RJ45 Modul...
Enterasys / Cabletron 6H122-16  SmartSwitch 6000, 16-Port FETH RJ45 Modu...

Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 Next



Used Networking Equipment - Product Lines: