A Global Exchange for Quality Networking Products

Used Network Modules

Paragon carries a wide selection of quality used Network Modules from the leading Manufacturers including Cisco, Juniper Networks, Nortel and more.

All used network modules are offered at discounts of 50-85% off of manufacturer list prices, backed by a 30-day return policy and come with one of Paragon's standard limited warranty programs, including our Standard 1-Year Limited Warranty to domestic end-users.

 7801 Used Network Modules
Product Name Description Select
Enterasys / Cabletron SSIM-H2-02  SmartStack 10/100 Translational Bridge...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSIM-R8-02  SmartStack High-Speed Token Ring 2-Port...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSIM-T5-04  SmartStack ELS Token Ring UEM Uport UTPo...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-2-FX  SSR 8-Port 100Base-FX Expansion Module...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-2-FX-AA  SSR 8-Port 100Base-FX Expansion Module...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-2-HSSI-AA  SSR 2000 2-Port HSSI Module
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-2-LX  SSR 2-Port 1000Base-LX Exp. Module For...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-2-LX-AA  SSR 2-Port 1000Base-LX Exp. Module For...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-2-LX70-AA  SSR 1-Port 1000Base-LX 70km GETH Module
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-2-SER  SSR 2-Port Serial Module For 2000 Router
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-2-SER-AA  SSR 2-Port Serial Module For 2000 Router
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-2-SERC  SSR Quad Port Serial Module For 2000
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-2-SERC-AA  SSR Quad Port Serial Module For 2000 Rou...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-2-SERCE  SSR Quad Port Serial Module w / Compress...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-2-SERCE-AA  SSR Quad Port Serial Module w / Compress...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-2-SX  2-Port 1000Base-SX Module
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-2-SX-AA Buy Now$100 SSR 2-Port 1000Base-SX Exp. Module For...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-2-TX  SSR 8-Port 10/100Base-TX Expansion Modul...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-2-TX-AA  SSR 8-Port 10/100Base-TX Expansion Modul...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-ARE  SmartSwitch Router, Routing Blade
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-ATM29-02  SSR 2-Port 8000/8600 Module
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-CM  Control Module I
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-CM-64  SmartSwitch Router Control Module, 64MB
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-CM2  Control Module 2
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-CM2-128 Buy Now$200 SSR 8600 Control Module, 128MB
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-CM2-64 Buy Now$75 SSR 8600 Control Module, 64MB
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-CM2B-64  X-Pedition 8x00 Control Module 2, 198MHz...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-CM3-128  SSR 8000 and 8600 Control Module with 12...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-CM4-256  Xpedition 8X00 Cntr. Module w / 128MB
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-FDDI-02  SSR 8000/8600 2-Slot FDDI Modular Interf...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-GLH39-02  SmartSwitch Router 8000/8600, 2-Port 100...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-GLX19-02  SSR 2-Port 1000Base-LX Module
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-GLX29-02  SSR 2-Port GETH 1000Base-LX MMF/SMF SC...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-GLX29-02-AA  SSR 2-Port GETH 1000Base-LX MMF/SMF SC...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-GLX39-02  SmartSwitch Router 8000/8600, 2-Port 100...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-GLX39-04 Buy Now$1,000 8x00 4-Port 1000Base-LX Router Module
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-GLX70-01  SSR 1-Port 1000Base-LX GETH Module For...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-GLX70-01-AA  SSR 1-Port 1000Base-LX GETH Module For...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-GSX11-02 Buy Now$90 SSR 2-Port GETH 1000Base-SX MMF SC Modul...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-GSX21-02 Buy Now$15 SSR 2-Port GETH 1000Base-SX MMF SC Modul...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-GSX21-02-AA Buy Now$20 SSR 2-Port GETH 1000Base-SX MMF SC Modul...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-GSX31-02  SSR 8000/8600 2-Port 1000 SX Jumbo Frame...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-GTX32-02  SSR 8000/8600 2-Port 1000Base-T Module
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-GTX32-04  Xpedition Router 8x00 4-Port 1000Base-TX...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-HFX11-08  SSR 8-Port 100Base-FX MMF SC Module, 4MB
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-HFX21-08 Buy Now$50 SSR 8-Port 100Base-FX MMF SC Module, 16M...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-HFX21-08-AA Buy Now$75 SSR 8-Port 100Base-FX MMF SC Module, 16M...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-HFX29-08  SSR 8-Port 100Base-FX SMF SC Module, 16M...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-HFX29-08-AA  SSR 8-Port 100Base-FX SMF SC Module, 16M...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-HSSI-02  2-Port High Speed Serial Interface Modul...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-HSSI-02-AA  2-Port HSSI Module for SSR
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-HSSI-2-AA  SSR 2-Port HSSI Module For 8000/8600
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-HTX12-08  SSR 8-Port, FETH 10/100Base-TX RJ45 4MB...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-HTX12-08-AA Buy Now$50 SSR 8-Port, FETH 10/100Base-TX RJ45 4MB...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-HTX22-08  SSR 8-Port FETH 10/100Base-TX RJ45 16MB...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-HTX22-08-AA  SSR 8-Port FETH 10/100Base-TX RJ45 16MB...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-HTX32-16 Buy Now$80 SSR 8000/8600 16-Port 10/100Base-TX Modu...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-POS21-04  SSR 8000/8600 4-Port OC-3C/STM-1 SMF-1MM...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-POS29-04  SSR 8000/8600 4-Port OC-3C/STM-1 SMF-IR...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-POS31-02  SSR 8000/8600 2-Port OC-12C/STM-4 MMF Mo...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-POS39-02  SSR 8000/8600 2-Port OC-12C/STM-4 MMF Mo...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-SERC-04  SSR Quad Port Serial Module For 8000/860...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-SERC-04-AA  SSR Quad Port Serial Module For 8000/860...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-SERCE-04  SSR Quad Port Serial Module For 8000/860...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-SERCE-04-AA  SSR Quad Port Serial Module For 8000/860...
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-SF-16 Buy Now$65 Switch Fabric Module For 8600
Enterasys / Cabletron SSR-T1WAN  SSR T1 WAN Module
Enterasys / Cabletron SWPIM-BRI  SWPIM WAN PT ISDN BRI I/F MOD W/2 64KBPS
Enterasys / Cabletron SWPIM-DDS  SWPIM WAN PT 1/F MOD DDS RJ45 56/64K NTU
Enterasys / Cabletron SWPIM-E1  SWPIM WAN PT I/F MOD E1 RJ48C 31CH TDM...
Enterasys / Cabletron SWPIM-SY  SWPIM WAN PT I/F MOD SYNC DTR MINI 26PIN...
Enterasys / Cabletron SWPIM-T1  SWPIM WAN PT I/F MOD T1 RF48C 24CH TDM...
Enterasys / Cabletron TDRMIM-22A  MMAC 2-Port ST DAS, 12-Port Token Ring...
Enterasys / Cabletron TDRMIM-42A  MMAC 2-Port ST DAS, 12-Port Token Ring...
Enterasys / Cabletron TPIM-1  AUI Token Ring Uplink Module
Enterasys / Cabletron TPIM-F2  MMF Token Ring Uplink Module
Enterasys / Cabletron TPIM-F3  SMF Token Ring Uplink Module
Enterasys / Cabletron TPIM-T1  Token Ring Uplink Module, AUI
Enterasys / Cabletron TPIM-T2  UTP RJ45 Token Ring Uplink Module
Enterasys / Cabletron TPIM-T4  STP Shielded RJ45, 150ohm tranceiver
Enterasys / Cabletron TPMIM-24  24-Port Ethernet Module, RJ45 UTP
Enterasys / Cabletron TPRMIM-20  20 PORT 10BASE-T MULTI W/RJ45 CONN
Enterasys / Cabletron TPRMIM-36  MMAC 24-Port 10Base-T Module (2) RJ21 Co...
Enterasys / Cabletron TPRMIM-36S  MMAC 24-Port 10Base-T Module (2) RJ21 Co...
Enterasys / Cabletron TPXMIM-22  MMAC 21-Port 10Base-T RJ45 Switching Mod...
Enterasys / Cabletron TPXMIM-22S  MMAC 22-Port 10Base-T RJ45 Switching Mod...
Enterasys / Cabletron TPXMIM-34  24-Port Ethernet Module, UTP RJ21 Telco...
Enterasys / Cabletron TRBMIM  High performance TR to TR Bridging MIM
Enterasys / Cabletron TRBMIM-T  MMAC Token Ring-To-Token Ring Bridging...
Enterasys / Cabletron TRMIM-22A  12-port Token Ring RJ45 Concentrator Mod...
Enterasys / Cabletron TRMIM-24  24 PORT UTP ACTIVE TOKEN RJ45
Enterasys / Cabletron TRMIM-24A  MMAC 24-Port Active Token Ring UTP RJ45...
Enterasys / Cabletron TRMIM-34A  MMAC 24-Port Active Token Ring UTP RJ21...
Enterasys / Cabletron TRMIM-44A  MMAC 24-Port Active Token Ring STP RJ45...
Enterasys / Cabletron TRMM  Mgmt Module (Latest Style), 8MB Flash on...
Enterasys / Cabletron TRMM-2  Management Module
Enterasys / Cabletron TRMM-4  MMAC Token Ring Management Module
Enterasys / Cabletron TRMMIM  TRMM-4 MGMT CHAS MOD
Enterasys / Cabletron TRRMIM-24  Token Ring Modules
Enterasys / Cabletron TRRMIM-2A  12-Port Token Ring Active UTP RJ45 Modul...

Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 Next



Used Networking Equipment - Product Lines: