A Global Exchange for Quality Networking Products

Used Network Modules

Paragon carries a wide selection of quality used Network Modules from the leading Manufacturers including Cisco, Juniper Networks, Nortel and more.

All used network modules are offered at discounts of 50-85% off of manufacturer list prices, backed by a 30-day return policy and come with one of Paragon's standard limited warranty programs, including our Standard 1-Year Limited Warranty to domestic end-users.

 7801 Used Network Modules
Product Name Description Select
Extreme Networks 41543  BlackDiamnod 8800 G24Xc 24-Port 1000Base...
Extreme Networks 41544  BlackDiamond 8800 G48Xc 48-Port 1000Base...
Extreme Networks 41611  Aspen 8800 4-Port 10GBase-X XENPAK Modul...
Extreme Networks 41612  BlackDiamond 8800 10G4XA 4-Port 10GBase-...
Extreme Networks 41613  BlackDiamond 8800 10G4CA 4-Port 10G CX4...
Extreme Networks 41614  BlackDiamond 8800 10G4Xc 4-Port 10GBase-...
Extreme Networks 41615  BlackDiamond 8800 10G8Xc 4-Port 10GBase-...
Extreme Networks 41821  BlackDiamond 8800 S-G8Xc 8-Port 1G SFP...
Extreme Networks 41822  BlackDiamond 8800 S-10G1Xc 1-Port 10G XF...
Extreme Networks 42020  BlackDiamond 6800, 32-Port 100Base-FX Mo...
Extreme Networks 45014 Buy Now$50 Alpine 3800 Switch Management Module w...
Extreme Networks 45024  Alpine 3800 Switch Management Module w...
Extreme Networks 45110  Alpine 3800, 4-Port 1000Base-SX MT-RJ Mo...
Extreme Networks 45112  Alpine 3800, 4-Port 1000Base-X, GBIC Bas...
Extreme Networks 45113  Alpine 3800, 4-Port Auto-Neg 100/1000Bas...
Extreme Networks 45114  Alpine 3800 1-Port 4-Channel Wavelength...
Extreme Networks 45121  Alpine 3800 16-Port 1000Base-X mini-GBIC...
Extreme Networks 45122  Alpine 3800: 16-Port 10/100/1000Base-T...
Extreme Networks 45210  Alpine 3800, 32-Port 10/100 Base-TX RJ-4...
Extreme Networks 45211  Alpine 3800, 24-Port 100Base-FX MT-RJ MM...
Extreme Networks 45212  Alpine 3800 24-Port 100Base-FX MT-RJ SMF...
Extreme Networks 45213  Alpine 3800, 24-Port 100Base-TX, RJ21 Mo...
Extreme Networks 45220  Alpine 3800, 32-Port 10/100Base-TX PoE...
Extreme Networks 45302  Alpine 3800 4-port T1 RJ-48 and 2-port...
Extreme Networks 45305  Alpine 3800 1-Port T3 BNC and 2-Port 10/...
Extreme Networks 45306  Alpine 3800 4-Port E1 RJ-48 and 2-port...
Extreme Networks 45310  Alpine 3800 8-Port VDSL RJ-21 (Telco) Mo...
Extreme Networks 45380  Mogul 100 VDSL CPE with 1-Port 10BASE-TX...
Extreme Networks 50014  BlackDiamond 6800 Management Switch Fabr...
Extreme Networks 50015  BlackDiamond 6800 Mgmt Switch Fabric Mod...
Extreme Networks 50017 Buy Now$125 BlackDiamond 6800: Management Switch Fab...
Extreme Networks 51010  BlackDiamond 6800, 4-Port 1000Base-SX GB...
Extreme Networks 51011  BlackDiamond 6800, 4-Port 1000Base-LX GB...
Extreme Networks 51020  BlackDiamond 6800, 6-Port 1000Base-SX GB...
Extreme Networks 51021  BlackDiamond 6800, 6-Port 1000Base-LX GB...
Extreme Networks 51032  BlackDiamond 6800 G8Xi, 8-Port GETH Modu...
Extreme Networks 51033 Buy Now$400 BlackDiamond 6800 G8Ti, 8-Port GETH Modu...
Extreme Networks 51034  BlackDiamond 6800 WDMi, Wavelength Divis...
Extreme Networks 51040  BlackDiamond 6800 G12SXi, 12-Port GETH...
Extreme Networks 51051 Buy Now$250 BlackDiamond G16X3 16-Port 1000Base-X Gb...
Extreme Networks 51052 Buy Now$150 BlackDiamond G24T3 24-Port 10/100/1000Ba...
Extreme Networks 52010  BlackDiamond 6800, 32-Port 10/100Base-TX...
Extreme Networks 52011  BlackDiamond 6800, 48-Port 10/100BaseTX...
Extreme Networks 52012  BlackDiamond 6800 F96Ti, 96-Port 10/100B...
Extreme Networks 52020  BlackDiamond 6800, 32-Port 100Base-FX Mo...
Extreme Networks 52021  BlackDiamond 6800 F32Fi, 32-Port 100Base...
Extreme Networks 53010  4-Port SONET/SDH OC-3c/STM-4 PoS MMF Mod...
Extreme Networks 53012  4-Port SONET/SDH OC-3c/STM-4 PoS SMF Mod...
Extreme Networks 53020 Buy Now$3,500 2-port SONET/SDH OC-12c/STM-4 PoS MMF Mo...
Extreme Networks 53021  2-port SONET/SDH OC-12c/STM-4 PoS SMF Mo...
Extreme Networks 53040  Accounting & Routing Module (ARM)
Extreme Networks 53041  Multiprotocol Label Switching (MPLS) Mod...
Extreme Networks 53110  BlackDiamond 6800: 4-Port SONET/SDH ATM...
Extreme Networks 53111  BlackDiamond 6800: A3cSi 4-Port SONET/SD...
Extreme Networks 54002  BlackDiamond 6800: 1-Port 10GLRi 10GBase...
Extreme Networks 54005  BlackDiamond 6800: 10GX3 1-Port 10GBase-...
Extreme Networks 60013  BlackDiamond 10K Spare PSU Controller
Extreme Networks 60016 Buy Now$1,500 BlackDiamond 10k Management and Switch...
Extreme Networks 61010  BlackDiamond 10k 60-Port 1000Base-X SFP...
Extreme Networks 61011  BlackDiamond 10K 20-Port 1000Base-X SFP...
Extreme Networks 61030  BlackDiamond 10k 60-Port 101001000Base-T...
Extreme Networks 61050  BlackDiamond 10k 6-Port 10GBase-X XENPAK...
Extreme Networks 61051  BlackDiamond 10K 2-Port 10GbE XENPAK Mod...
Extreme Networks 61071  BlackDiamond 10K Hybrid Module 10G2H
Extreme Networks 65010  BlackDiamond 12800 Management Switch Mod...
Extreme Networks 65011  BlackDiamond 12800 Management Switch Mod...
Extreme Networks 65013  BlackDiamond 12800 Management Switch Mod...
Extreme Networks 65024  BlackDiamond 12802 Spare PSU/Fan Control...
Extreme Networks 66010  BlackDiamond 12800 GM-20XTR 20-Port 1000...
Extreme Networks 66011  BlackDiamond 12800 20-Port 1000Base-X SF...
Extreme Networks 66030  BlackDiamond 12800 GM-20T 20-Port 10/100...
Extreme Networks 66050  BlackDiamond 12800 XM-2XR 2-Port 10G XEN...
Extreme Networks 66051  BlackDiamond 12800 2-Port 10G XENPAK Mod...
Extreme Networks 97005-GBX  SummitGbX- Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Extend...
Extreme Networks FM-8Vi  8-Port 10Base-T VDSL Port Module
Extreme Networks G60Ti  BlackDiamond 10808: 60-Port 10/100/1000T...
Extreme Networks G60Xi  BlackDiamond 10808: 60-Port 1000Base-X...
Extreme Networks GM-16T3  Alpine 16-Port 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45...
Extreme Networks GM-16X3  Alpine 16-Port 1000Base-X Module (Reguir...
Extreme Networks MSM-1  BlackDiamond 10808: Mgmt Switch Module...
Extreme Networks MSM-1XL  BlackDiamond 10808: Mgmt Switch Module...
Extreme Networks WM-4T1  4-Port T1, 4-Port 10/100 Module
F5 Networks F5-BIG-ASM-4100  BIG-IP Appliance: Application Security...
Force10 CC-E-SFM  Switch Fabric Module (E Series)
Force10 CC-E1200-PWR-DC  E1200 DC Power Entry Module
Force10 GP-XFP-1E  Qualified 10GbE XFP Optics Module ER, 40...
Force10 GP-XFP-1L  Qualified 10GbE XFP Optics Module LR, 10...
Force10 GP-XFP-1S  Qualified 10GbE XFP Optics Module SR, 30...
Force10 GP-XFP-1Z  Qualified 10GbE XFP Optics Module ZR, 80...
Force10 GP-XFP-W51  Qualified 10GbE XFP Optics Module DWDM...
Force10 GP-XFP-W52  Qualified 10GbE XFP Optics Module DWDM...
Force10 GP-XFP-W53  Qualified 10GbE XFP Optics Module DWDM...
Force10 GP-XFP-W54  Qualified 10GbE XFP Optics Module DWDM...
Force10 GP-XFP-W56  Qualified 10GbE XFP Optics Module DWDM...
Force10 GP-XFP-W57  Qualified 10GbE XFP Optics Module DWDM...
Force10 GP-XFP-W58  Qualified 10GbE XFP Optics Module DWDM...
Force10 GP-XFP-W59  Qualified 10GbE XFP Optics Module DWDM...
Force10 LC-CB-10G-8P  C150/300 8-Port 10GbE Line Card, (Requir...
Force10 LC-CB-1GE-48P  C150/300 48-Port GbE Line Card (Requires...
Force10 LC-CB-GE-48V  C150/300 48-Port 10/100/1000Base-T Line...

Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 Next



Used Networking Equipment - Product Lines: