A Global Exchange for Quality Networking Products

Used Network Modules

Paragon carries a wide selection of quality used Network Modules from the leading Manufacturers including Cisco, Juniper Networks, Nortel and more.

All used network modules are offered at discounts of 50-85% off of manufacturer list prices, backed by a 30-day return policy and come with one of Paragon's standard limited warranty programs, including our Standard 1-Year Limited Warranty to domestic end-users.

 7801 Used Network Modules
Product Name Description Select
Foundry Networks B8G-8LX-S  BigIron 8-Port LX GbE Module, Spare
Foundry Networks B8G-8LX-SP  BigIron/NetIron 400/800 8-Port GbE Modul...
Foundry Networks B8G-A  8-Port 1000Base-SX (SC) for 50 or 62.5Ám...
Foundry Networks B8G-A-2LX  BigIron/NetIron 400/800 8-Port GbE Modul...
Foundry Networks B8G-A-4LX  BigIron/NetIron 400/800 8-Port GbE Modul...
Foundry Networks B8G-A-8LX  BigIron/NetIron 400/800 8-Port GbE Modul...
Foundry Networks B8G-SP  BigIron/NetIron 400/800 8-Port GbE Modul...
Foundry Networks B8GC  BigIron / NetIron 400/800 8-Port 1000Bas...
Foundry Networks B8GC-SP  BigIron/NetIron 400/800 8-Port GbE Coppe...
Foundry Networks B8GCM  BigIron Management I Module w/ 8-Ports...
Foundry Networks B8GCM-SP  BigIron Management I Module 8-Port GbE...
Foundry Networks B8GCMR  BigIron Mgmt II Module, 8-Port Copper RJ...
Foundry Networks B8GCMR-SP  BigIron Management II Module 8-Port Copp...
Foundry Networks B8GM  BigIron 8G + Management, (8) SX Optics
Foundry Networks B8GM-2LX  BigIron 8G+Management 2LX, 6SX Optics
Foundry Networks B8GMR  BigIron Mgmt II Module w/ 8-Port GbE, SX
Foundry Networks B8GMR-2LX  BigIron Mgmt II Module w/ 8-Port GbE, (6...
Foundry Networks B8GMR-4LX  BigIron Mgmt II Module w/ 8-Port Gig Opt...
Foundry Networks B8GMR-8LX  BigIron Mgmt II Module w/ 8-Port GbE, (8...
Foundry Networks B8GMR3  BigIron Mgmt III Module w / 8-Port Gig...
Foundry Networks B8GMR3-2LX  BigIron Mgmt III Module w/ 8-Port GbE (6...
Foundry Networks B8GMR3-4LX  BigIron Mgmt III Module w/ 8-Port GbE (4...
Foundry Networks B8GMR3-8LX  BigIron Mgmt III Module w/ 8-Port GbE (8...
Foundry Networks B8GMR3-A  BigIron Management III Module w / 8-Port...
Foundry Networks B8GMR3-A-2LX  BigIron Mgmt III Module w/ 8-Port GbE...
Foundry Networks B8GMR3-A-4LX  BigIron Mgmt III Module w/ 8-Port GbE...
Foundry Networks B8GMR3-A-8LX  BigIron Mgmt III Module w/ 8-Port GbE...
Foundry Networks B8GMR3-SP  BigIron Mgmt III Mod w/ 8-Port GbE (SX...
Foundry Networks B8QC  BigIron/NetIron 400/800 8-Port Ethernet...
Foundry Networks B8QCMR  BigIron Management Module, 8-Port Copper...
Foundry Networks B8QMR3  BigIron Management III Module w/ 8-Port...
Foundry Networks B8QMR3-2LX  BigIron Mgmt lll Module w/ 2-LX SM & 6-S...
Foundry Networks B8QMR3-4LX  BigIron Mgmt lll Module w/ 4-LX SM & 4-S...
Foundry Networks B8QMR3-8LX  BigIron Mgmt lll Module w/ 8-LX Gig Opti...
Foundry Networks BIMG8-10Gx2  BigIron MG8 2-Port 10GBase-X 10 GbE Modu...
Foundry Networks BIMG8-10Gx2-v6  2-Port 10-GbE IPv4/v6 Module, Supports:...
Foundry Networks BIMG8-10Gx2-v6-A  BigIron 2-Port 10GbE Module w/ IPv6 hard...
Foundry Networks BIMG8-10Gx4  BigIron MG8 4-Port 10-GbE IPv4 Module...
Foundry Networks BIMG8-10Gx4-v6  4-Port 10-GbE IPv4/v6 Module, Supports:...
Foundry Networks BIMG8-10Gx4-v6-A  BigIron 4-Port 10GbE Module w/ IPv6 hard...
Foundry Networks BIMG8-1Gx10-SFP-v6  BigIron MG8 10-Port 1000Base-X (mini-GBI...
Foundry Networks BIMG8-1Gx20-SFP-v6  BigIron MG8 20-Port 1000-Base-X (mini-GB...
Foundry Networks BIMG8-1Gx40-GC  BigIron MG8 40-Port 1000Base-T (RJ-45)...
Foundry Networks BIMG8-1Gx40-GC-v6  40-Port GbE over Copper Module w/ IPv6...
Foundry Networks BIMG8-1Gx40-SFP  BigIron MG8 40-port 1000Base-X (SFP) Gig...
Foundry Networks BIMG8-1Gx40-SFP-v6  40-Port 1-GbE IPv4/v6 Module w / SFP plu...
Foundry Networks BIMG8-1Gx40-T  40-Port Gigabit Ethernet over Copper Mod...
Foundry Networks BIMG8-1Gx60-GC-v6 Buy Now$800 BigIron MG8 60-port 1-GbE IPv4 and IPv6...
Foundry Networks BIMG8-MR Buy Now$185 BigIron MG8 Management Module
Foundry Networks BIMG8-SFM  BigIron MG8 Switch Fabric Module
Foundry Networks BIMG8-v4-v6-Upgrade  Upgrade for IPv4 Module to IPv4/IPv6 Mod...
Foundry Networks BxG  BigIron / NetIron 400/800 8-Port GbE Mod...
Foundry Networks BxG-A  8-Port 1000Base-X (mini-GBIC) ServerIron...
Foundry Networks BXG-SP  BigIron / NetIron 400/800 8-Port GETH Mo...
Foundry Networks BxGMR4  BigIron mini-GBIC Mgmt Module w/ (8) min...
Foundry Networks BXGMR4-A  BigIron Mgmt 4 Module w / (8) Mini-GBIC...
Foundry Networks BxGMR4-SP  BigIron Mgmt 4 Module (Spare) w/ 8 mini-...
Foundry Networks BXQMR4  BigIron Management lV Module w/ 8 Mini-G...
Foundry Networks BZGMR-S  BigIron ZERO Port MGMT2 (Spare)
Foundry Networks BZGMR3  BigIron Mgmt III Module w/o any ports (M...
Foundry Networks BZGMR3-A  BigIron Mgmt III Module wo/ Ports
Foundry Networks BZGMR3-S  BigIron Management II Module wo/ Ports
Foundry Networks BZGMR3-SP  BigIron Mgmt III Module wo/ Any Ports (M...
Foundry Networks BZQMR3  BigIron Management III Module wo / Ports
Foundry Networks EIF10GC-E1G-LX  1000Base-LX GBIC optic, SMF, SC
Foundry Networks EIF10GC2F  10-Ports 10/100/1000Base-TX (RJ45) & Unp...
Foundry Networks EIF2402CF  24-Port 10/100 w/ 2-Port GbE Combo RJ-45...
Foundry Networks EIF4802+1GLX  48-Port 10/100Base-TX (RJ45) & 1-Port 10...
Foundry Networks EIF48G  EdgeIron 48-Port 10/100/1000 Module w/...
Foundry Networks EIF48GS  EdgeIron 48-Port 10/100/1000 Base-T, 2-P...
Foundry Networks EIF8X10G  EdgeIron 8-Port 10GbE, supports XFP opti...
Foundry Networks F10Gx-ER  1-Port 10GbE Module w/ 1550nm LAN optics...
Foundry Networks F10Gx-LR  Single port 10GbE Module w/ 1310nm LAN...
Foundry Networks F10Gx2  2-Port 10GbE Base Module for FastIron sy...
Foundry Networks F2100F  2-Port Fiber Fast Ethernet Fiber, 100Bas...
Foundry Networks F24FX  FastIron 24-Port Fast Ethernet 100Base-F...
Foundry Networks F2GE  2-Port 1000Base-SX (SC) Gigabit uplink...
Foundry Networks FCSLB16-U2GC  16-port 10/100Base-TX (RJ45) and 2-port...
Foundry Networks FGS-2XG  FastIron GS field installable 2-Port XFP...
Foundry Networks FI2Q  FastIron II 2-Port Gigabit Fiber Module...
Foundry Networks FI2Q-2LX  FastIron II 2-Port Gigabit Fiber Module...
Foundry Networks FI2QCM  FastIron II Management Module, 2-Port GE...
Foundry Networks FI2QCMR  FastIron II Redundant Management Module...
Foundry Networks FI2QM  FastIron II Mgmt Module, 2-SX GETH Optic...
Foundry Networks FI2QM-2LX  FastIron ll Mgmt Module, (2) LX GETH Opt...
Foundry Networks FI2QMR  FastIron II Redundant Management Module...
Foundry Networks FI2QMR-2LX  FastIron II Redundant Management Module...
Foundry Networks FI3208RGC  32-Port 100/1000Base-TX (RJ45) auto-sens...
Foundry Networks FI4QCM  FastIron II Management Module, 4-Port GE...
Foundry Networks FI4QCMR  FastIron II Redundant Mangmnt Module, 4-...
Foundry Networks FI4QM  FastIron II Mgmt Module, 4-SX GigOptics...
Foundry Networks FI4QM-2LX  FastIron ll Mgmt Module, 2-SX & 2-LX GET...
Foundry Networks FI4QMR  FastIron II Redundant Management Module...
Foundry Networks FI4QMR-2LX  FastIron II Redundant Management Module...
Foundry Networks FI7202-2LX  72-Port 10/100 & 2-Port GETH Fiber Manag...
Foundry Networks FI7202QC  72-Port 10/100 & 2-Port GETH Copper Mgmt...
Foundry Networks FI7204  72-Port 10/100 & 4-Port GETH Fiber Mgmt...
Foundry Networks FI7204-2LX  72-Port 10/100 & 4-Port GETH Fiber Mgmt...
Foundry Networks FI7204-4LX  72-Port 10/100 & 4-Port GETH Fiber Mgmt...
Foundry Networks FI7204QC  72-Port 10/100 & 4-Port GETH Copper Mgmt...

Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 Next



Used Networking Equipment - Product Lines: