A Global Exchange for Quality Networking Products

Used Network Modules

Paragon carries a wide selection of quality used Network Modules from the leading Manufacturers including Cisco, Juniper Networks, Nortel and more.

All used network modules are offered at discounts of 50-85% off of manufacturer list prices, backed by a 30-day return policy and come with one of Paragon's standard limited warranty programs, including our Standard 1-Year Limited Warranty to domestic end-users.

 7801 Used Network Modules
Product Name Description Select
Foundry Networks N2P2488-A-SR  2-Port NPA-Based OC-48c (2488Mbps) Packe...
Foundry Networks N2P2488-IR  2-Port NPA-Based Packet Over SONET OC-48...
Foundry Networks N2P2488-SR  2-Port NPA-Based Packet Over SONET OC-48...
Foundry Networks NI-IMR-1Gx20-SFP  NetIron IMR 20-Port 1-GbE IPv4 / IPv6...
Foundry Networks NI-IMR-1Gx40-SFP  NetIron IMR 40-Port 1-GbE IPv4 / IPv6...
Foundry Networks NI-MLX-10Gx2  NetIron MLX Series 2-Port 10GbE Module...
Foundry Networks NI-MLX-10Gx4  NetIron MLX Series 4-Port 10GbE Module...
Foundry Networks NI-MLX-1Gx20-GC  NetIron MLX Series 20-Port 10/100/1000...
Foundry Networks NI-MLX-1Gx20-SFP  NetIron MLX Series 20-Port FE/GE (100/10...
Foundry Networks NI-MLX-1Gx48-T  NetIron MLX 48-Port 10/100/1000Base-T...
Foundry Networks NI-X-SF1  NetIron XMR/MLX Switch Fabric Module for...
Foundry Networks NI-X-SF3 Buy Now0 NetIron XMR/MLX switch fabric module for...
Foundry Networks NI-XMR-1Gx20-SFP  NetIron XMR Series 20-Port FE/GE (100/10...
Foundry Networks NI40G-10Gx2-v6  NetIron 40G 2-Port 10GbE Module w/ Suppo...
Foundry Networks NI40G-10Gx2-v6-A  NetIron 40G 2-Port 10GbE Module w/ Suppo...
Foundry Networks NI40G-10Gx4  NetIron: 4-Port 10GbE Module w / Support...
Foundry Networks NI40G-10Gx4-v6  NetIron 40G 4-Port 10GbE Module w/ Suppo...
Foundry Networks NI40G-10Gx4-v6-A  NetIron 40G 4-Port 10GbE IPv4 / IPv6 Mod...
Foundry Networks NI40G-1Gx10-SFP-v6  NetIron 40G 10-Port 1000-Base-X (SFPower...
Foundry Networks NI40G-1Gx20-SFP-v6  NetIron 40G 20-Port 1000-BaseX (SFPower...
Foundry Networks NI40G-1Gx40-GC-v6  NetIron 40G 40-Port GbE over Copper Modu...
Foundry Networks NI40G-1Gx40-SFP-v6  NetIron 40G 40-Port GbE Module w/ SFP Sl...
Foundry Networks NI40G-40Gx  NetIron: 40-Port Gigabit Ethernet Module...
Foundry Networks NI40G-MR  NetIron 40G System Mgmt Module, 2Gb SDRA...
Foundry Networks NI40G-SMR  NetIron 40G System Management Module...
Foundry Networks NI4GMR  NetIron 400/800 Mgmt 4 Module w / (4) GB...
Foundry Networks NI4GMR-SP  (Spare) NetIron 400/800 Management 4 Mod...
Foundry Networks NIZGMR  NetIron 400/800 Mgmt 4 Module wo / GBIC...
Foundry Networks NIZGMR-SP  (Spare) NetIron 400/800 Management 4 Mod...
Foundry Networks RX-BI-16XG  BigIron RX 16-Port 10GbE SFP Module
Foundry Networks RX-BI-MR  Management Module BigIron RX-Series
Foundry Networks RX-BI-SFM1  Switch Fabric for BigIron RX-4 Chassis
Foundry Networks RX-BI-SFM3  Switch Fabric for BigIron RX-16/RX-8
Foundry Networks RX-BI24HF  24-Port 100/1000 SFP Module for BigIron...
Foundry Networks RX-BI2XG  2-Port 10GbE XFP BigIron RX-Series
Foundry Networks RX-BI48T  48-Port 10/100/1000Base-T, MRJ21 Module...
Foundry Networks RX-BI4XG  BigIron RX 4-Port 10GbE XFP Module
Foundry Networks SI-100-2402  24-Port 10/100Base-TX (RJ45) ServerIron...
Foundry Networks SI-100-2402-DC  24-Port 10/100Base-TX (RJ45) ServerIron...
Foundry Networks SI-100-8G  8-Port 1000Base-X (mini-GBIC) ServerIron...
Foundry Networks SI-100-8G-DC  8-Port 1000Base-X (mini-GBIC) ServerIron...
Foundry Networks SI-100-8GC02F  8-Port 1000Base-T (RJ45) ServerIron Iron...
Foundry Networks SI-100-8GC02F-DC  8-Port 1000Base-T (RJ45) ServerIron Iron...
Foundry Networks SRVC-SSL6-1  ServerIron SSL Service and Management Mo...
Foundry Networks SRVC-SSL6-2  ServerIron SSL Service and Management Mo...
Foundry Networks SX-FI12GM-4  FastIron SuperX Management-1 module with...
Foundry Networks SX-FI12GM-4-PREM  Fast Iron Super-X Management M
Foundry Networks SX-FI2XGMR4  M4 Management Module, Supports 2-Port 10...
Foundry Networks SX-FI2XGMR4-PREM  M4 Management module that supports 2-por...
Foundry Networks SX-FI424F  24-port SFP based Gigabit Ethernet modul...
Foundry Networks SX-FI42XG  2-port XFP 10 Gigabit Ethernet module fo...
Foundry Networks SX-FISF  Switch Fabric Module for the FastIron SX...
Foundry Networks WSM4  ServerIron 400/800 Web Switch Management...
Foundry Networks WSM4-100  ServerIron 100 Web Switch Management Mod...
Foundry Networks WSM6  ServerIron 450/850 Web Switch Mgmt Modul...
Foundry Networks WSM6-1  1BP Web Switching Mgmt Module
Foundry Networks WSM6-2  2BP Web Switching Mgmt Module
Foundry Networks WSM6-SSL-1  ServerIron SSL Service and Management Mo...
Foundry Networks WSM6-SSL-2  ServerIron SSL Service and Management Mo...
Foundry Networks X4-1XG  Field upgradeable 1-Port 10GbE XFP expan...
Foundry Networks X4-2XG  Field upgradeable 2-Port 10GbE XFP expan...
H3C 4XP-XPDU  4XP Advanced Console Card
H3C LS-FL1UB  1-port 100BASE-FX Single Mode Optical...
H3C LS-FM1UB  1-port 100BASE-FX Ethernet Multi-Mode...
H3C LS-FS1UB  1-port 100BASE-FX Single Mode Optical...
H3C LS-FTIUB  1-port 100BASE-TX Ethernet PoE Interface...
H3C LS-GL1UB  1-port 1000BASE-LH Single Mode Optical...
H3C LS-GM1UB  1-port 1000BASE-SX Multi-Mode Optical...
H3C LS-GS1UB  1-port 1000BASE-LX Single Mode Optical...
H3C LS-GT1UB  1-port 10/100/1000BASE-T Interface Modul...
H3C LS-GZ1UB  1-port 1000BASE-ZX Single Mode Optical...
H3C LS-ST1UB  1-port Gigabit Ethernet Stacking Module...
H3C LS5M1XP1PB  S5100 1-port 10GE XFP Interface Module...
H3C LS5M1XS1PA  S5100 1-port 10GE Ethernet Stacking Modu...
H3C LS6M1PU1SAH  1-port 1000BASE-PX Ethernet Passive Opti...
H3C LS8M1FP48H  H3C S7500 48-port 100BASE-FX Ethernet...
H3C LS8M1FT48EH  H3C S7500 48-port 10/100BASE-TX Ethernet...
H3C LS8M1FT48FH  H3C S7500 48-port 10/100BASE-TX Ethernet...
H3C LS8M1GP20AH  H3C S7500 Enhanced 20-port 1000BASE-X...
H3C LS8M1GP48H-XG  H3C S7500 48-port 1000BASE-X Ethernet...
H3C LS8M1GP8UBH  H3C S7500 8-port 1000BASE-X Ethernet Op...
H3C LS8M1GT20AH  H3C S7500 Enhanced 20-port 10/100/1000B...
H3C LS8M1GT48AH  H3C S7500 48-port 10/100/1000BASE-T Ethe...
H3C LS8M1GT48BH-XG  H3C S7500 48-port 10/100/1000BASE-T Ethe...
H3C LS8M1GT48H  H3C S7500 48-port 10/100/1000BASE-T Enha...
H3C LS8M1GT8UEH  H3C S7500 8-port 10/100/1000BASE-T Ether...
H3C LS8M1P12TEH  H3C S7502 Switch and Route Processing...
H3C LS8M1SRPGH  H3C S7503, S7506 and S7506R: Switch and...
H3C LS8M1TGX1CH  H3C S7500 Enhanced 1-port 10GE Interfac...
H3C LS8M1TGX2H-XG  H3C S7500 2-port 10GE Interface Module...
H3C LS8M1TGX4H-XG  H3C S7500 4-port 10GE Interface Module...
H3C LS8M1VSNPH  H3C S7500 Versatile Network Processing...
H3C LS8M2SRPGH  H3C S7503, S7506 and S7506R: Switch and...
H3C LS8M3AC220PWR  H3C S7502 AC Power Supply Module, only...
H3C LS8M4SRPGH  H3C S7503, S7506 and S7506R: Switch and...
H3C LSBM1F32GB1  32-Port 10/100BASE-TX(RJ45) and 4-Port...
H3C LSBM1F32GCA1  32-Port 10/100BASE-TX(RJ45) and 4-Port...
H3C LSBM1FP20B1  20-Port 100BASE-FX Interface Module(B)...
H3C LSBM1FP20CA1  20-Port 100BASE-FX Interface Module(CA)...
H3C LSBM1FT48B1  48-Port 10/100BASE-TX Interface Module(B...

Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 Next



Used Networking Equipment - Product Lines: