A Global Exchange for Quality Networking Products

Used Network Modules

Paragon carries a wide selection of quality used Network Modules from the leading Manufacturers including Cisco, Juniper Networks, Nortel and more.

All used network modules are offered at discounts of 50-85% off of manufacturer list prices, backed by a 30-day return policy and come with one of Paragon's standard limited warranty programs, including our Standard 1-Year Limited Warranty to domestic end-users.

 7801 Used Network Modules
Product Name Description Select
LG-Ericsson ESA-10GSFPM  1 Port SFP+ uplink module for ES-4500G...
LG-Ericsson ESA-10GXFPM  1 Port XFP uplink module for ES-4500G fa...
Linksys EG24M1  1000Base-SX 1-Port SC Fiber Module
Lucent 107826935  FT2000 DS3 Interface Module
Lucent 108299173  Cajun P550R FETH 100Base-FX 10-Port Modu...
Lucent 108299181  Cajun P550R FETH 100Base-TX 12-Port Modu...
Lucent 108299199  Cajun P550R GETH 1000Base-SX 2-Port Modu...
Lucent 108299207  Cajun P550R GETH 1000Base-LX 2-Port Modu...
Lucent 108299215  Cajun P550R GETH 1000Base-SLX 2-Port Mod...
Lucent 108317041  Cajun P550 GETH 1000Base-SLX 4-Port Modu...
Lucent 108317058  Cajun P550 GETH 1000Base-LX 4-Port Modul...
Lucent 108361007  3LS IP/IPX Switching Module
Lucent 108361213  NMA-RS High Speed SMON Mgmnt Agent
Lucent 108372061  Cajun M770 FETH 12-Port 100Base-FX Switc...
Lucent 108372079  Cajun M770 10/100 12-Port RJ45 Switch Mo...
Lucent 108372129  Cajun P220G 1-Port 1000BaseLX Module (45...
Lucent 108372137  Cajun P220 Switch 1-Port 1000BaseLX Modu...
Lucent 108372152  Cajun P220G 2-Port 100BaseFX Module (458...
Lucent 108372210  Cajun P220FE L2 Switch w / 24-Port 10/10...
Lucent 108446121  Cajun M770 Supervisor Module, w / IDS (4...
Lucent 108446147  M770 15-Port ATM OC-3 MMF Switching Modu...
Lucent 108446196  Cajun M770 24-Port 10Base-T Switch Modul...
Lucent 108446204  Cajan M440 LGE-2000LX 2 Gig SMF PTS Modu...
Lucent 108446212  Cajun M440 Gate Switch LGE 2000SX 2GIG...
Lucent 108446238  Cajun M770 1-Slot Adapter for LANSwitch...
Lucent 108446246  Cajun M770 2-Slot Adapter for LANSwitch...
Lucent 108469578  Cajun M440 Gate Switch (240V Int'l Only)...
Lucent 108490855  Cajun M770 ATM 3-Port OC-12 SMF Switch...
Lucent 108512047  Cajun M770 ATM 15-Port OC-3 SMF Switch...
Lucent 108544222  Cajun P550 10/100Base-TX 48-Port Module...
Lucent 108563099  Cajun M770 FETH 32-Port 100Base-TX Switc...
Lucent 108644493  Cajun M770 ATM 13-Port OC-3 MMF 2-Port...
Lucent 108715269  Cajun P550 / P880 ATM Uplink 2-Port OC-1...
Lucent 108715277  Cajun P550 / P880 ATM Uplink 2-Port OC-1...
Lucent 108778416  Cajun P550 / P880 2-Port ATM OC-3 MMF Up...
Lucent 11020  CBX 500 Universal Model 10 Switch Proces...
Lucent 11021  CBX 500 Universal Model 20 Switch Proces...
Lucent 11023F  Switch Processor Adapter w/ 440MB Flash
Lucent 11023M  CBX-500 Switch Fabric Adapter
Lucent 11030  8-Port DS3 ATM Processor Card
Lucent 11030-128  8-Port DS3 ATM Processor Card, 128MB
Lucent 11033-128  CBX500, 8-Port E3 ATM Processor Card, 12...
Lucent 11050-128  8-Port T1 ATM Processor Card, 128 MB
Lucent 11053-128  8-Port E1 ATM Processor Card, 128 MB (mi...
Lucent 11058  CBX500 4-Port OC-3c/STM1 96K Cell Buffer...
Lucent 11058L  4-Port OC3/STM1 ATM Processor Card, 32MB...
Lucent 11058L-128  4-Port OC3/STM1 ATM Processor Card, APS...
Lucent 11060-128  1-Port OC12/STM4 ATM Processor Card, 128...
Lucent 11071A  8-Port T1 ATM Flow Control Card. VP shap...
Lucent 11071A-128  8-Port T1 ATM Flow Control Processor Car...
Lucent 11072A  8-Port E1 ATM Flow Control Card, VP shap...
Lucent 11072A-128  8-Port E1 ATM Flow Control Processor Car...
Lucent 11073  CBX500, 8-Port DS3 ATM Flow Control Proc...
Lucent 11073A  8-Port DS3 ATM Flow Control Processor Ca...
Lucent 11073A-128  CBX500/GX550: 8-Port DS3 ATM Flow Contro...
Lucent 11073A-128-1  CBX500/GX550: 8-Port DS3 ATM Flow Contro...
Lucent 11074  CBX500, 8-Port E3 ATM Flow Control Proce...
Lucent 11074A  8-Port E3 ATM Flow Control Processor Car...
Lucent 11074A-128  CBX500, 8-Port E3 ATM Flow Control Card...
Lucent 11075A  CBX500 Advanced Hardware Upgrade 4-Port...
Lucent 11075L  4-Port OC3/STM1 ATM Flow Control Process...
Lucent 11075L-128  CBX500, 4-Port OC3/STM1 Flow Control Car...
Lucent 11076A  1-Port OC12/STM4 ATM Flow Control Proces...
Lucent 11076A-128  CBX 500 OC-12 Processor Card
Lucent 11101  6-Port DS3 Frame Relay/IP Processor Card...
Lucent 11101A  CBX500, 6-Port DS3 Frame Relay/IP Proces...
Lucent 11107  4-Port 10/100 Ethernet Processor Card (M...
Lucent 11107A  4-Port 10/100 Ethernet Processor Card (M...
Lucent 11110  4-Port Channelized DS3 3/1 Frame Relay/I...
Lucent 11119  CBX500 8-Port DS3 Frame IP IOM (substrat...
Lucent 11120  CBX500, 4-Port Channelized DS3 3/I/0 Fra...
Lucent 11150  CBX500 32-Port T1/E1 IOM Module
Lucent 11410  CBX500 Model 30 IP Enabled Switch Proces...
Lucent 11411B  CBX500 Model 40 IP Enabled Switch Proces...
Lucent 11530  GX 550 25Gbps Switch Fabric
Lucent 11540  GX550 Node Processor
Lucent 11540A  GX550 Node Processor w / Flash
Lucent 11541  GX 550 Node Processor Adapter.
Lucent 11550  GX550 Timing Module
Lucent 11560  GX550 Base I/O Interface
Lucent 11560A  GX550 BIO 256 Base I/O Interface Module...
Lucent 11561A  BIO 128 Base I/O Interface Module w / 12...
Lucent 11580  GX550: 4-Port OC3/STM-1 SMF IR Phy
Lucent 11581  4-Port OC3/STM-1 SMF LR Phy
Lucent 11582  GX550 4-Port OC3/STM-1 MMF Phy
Lucent 11590  1-Port OC12/STM-4 SMF IR Phy Module
Lucent 11591  GX550: 1-Port OC12/STM-4 SMF LR Phy
Lucent 11592  GX550: 1-Port OC12/STM-4 MMF Phy Module
Lucent 11593  GX550: 1-Port OC48/STM-16 SMF IR Phy 131...
Lucent 11594  GX550 1-Port OC48/STM-16 SMF LR NM Phy...
Lucent 11600  1-Port GX 250 Downlink Phy. Links the GX...
Lucent 300064250  B-STDX 4-Port Channelized E1 Processor...
Lucent 300064599  B-STDX 9000 Circuit Pack ATM IWU OC-3C/S...
Lucent 300064631  GX550 Model 40 IP Enhanced
Lucent 300064714  B-STDX 9000 8-Port x.21 V.35 Processor...
Lucent 300064839  B-STDX 9000 4-Port Channelized T1 Proces...
Lucent 300065711  B-STDX 9000 ATM CS DS3 /PT Processor Mod...
Lucent 300076411  Single Slot, 48-Port V.90 Digital Modem...
Lucent 300076437  48-Modem Module, V.90 & V.34, Single Slo...
Lucent 300076536  MAX TNT ATM Unchannelized DS3 Module (26...

Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 Next



Used Networking Equipment - Product Lines: