A Global Exchange for Quality Networking Products

Used Networking Products

Paragon carries a wide selection of quality used networking products from the major network equipment companies such as Cisco, Extreme Network, Foundry and more.

All used networking product are offered at discounts of 50-85% off of manufacturer list prices, backed by a 30-day return policy and come with one of Paragon's standard limited warranty programs, including our Standard 1-Year Limited Warranty to domestic end-users.

 16066 Used Products
Product Name Description Select
3Com 3C10401SPKRB  NBX 3101 Basic VoIP Speaker Phone
3Com 3C10402A  NBX 3102 Business IP Phone
3Com 3C10402C  NBX 3102 Backlit Business Phone, Two-lin...
3Com 3C10403B  3103 Business Phone REV. B
3Com 3C13537  Network Processing Mod., (16) 10/100Base...
3Com 3C13616  3016 Router, 1 Port 10/100BASE-T, One T1...
3Com 3C13634  3034 Router, 4 Port LAN G.SHDSL
3Com 3C13636  3Com 3036 4 Port Fast Ethernet Router 10...
3Com 3C13823  6000 Router: 4-Port Fractional E1 FIC
3Com 3C13879  1 Port Gigabit Ethernet Module
3Com 3C14821  OSR 24 Port POE 10/100 Multi-Function Mo...
3Com 3C14838  OSR 4 Port E1 IMA FIC Module
3Com 3C16120  SuperStack 3 Server Load Balancer, 16k...
3Com 3C16411 Buy Now$25 24 Port 100 Mbps 100 Base-TX Baseline Du...
3Com 3C16464B  SuperStack 3, 12-Port Baseline 10/100
3Com 3C16592A  SSII BASELINE 10/100 HUB 12PT AUTO TP CL...
3Com 3C16592B  SS3 BASELINE 10/100 HUB 12PT AUTOSEN TP...
3Com 3C16665A  SuperStack / LinkBuilder FMS ll Fiber Hu...
3Com 3C16801  Switch 4007 7-Slot Chassis
3Com 3C16804  Switch 4007R, 8-Slot Modular LAN Switch
3Com 3C16810  Switch 4007 GETH Layer 2 Starter Kit, In...
3Com 3C16811  Switch 4007 GETH Layer 3 Starter Kit, 7-...
3Com 3C16815  Switch 4007 Layer 3 FETH TX, 7-Slot Chas...
3Com 3C16816  Switch 4007 Layer 3 FETH TX/FX, 7-Slot...
3Com 3C16820  14-Slot 4005 Modular Switch, Layer 3
3Com 3C16822  Switch 4005 Power Supply, 300W
3Com 3C16823  Fan for 4400 Switch
3Com 3C16824  Switch 4005 Fabric / Management Module
3Com 3C16825  Switch 4005 1-Port 1000Base-SX Module
3Com 3C16826  Switch 4005 1-Port GBIC Module
3Com 3C16827  1-Port 1000Base-T Module
3Com 3C16828  Switch 4005 8-Port 10/100Base-T Module...
3Com 3C16829  Switch 4005 8-Port 100Base-FX Module, La...
3Com 3C16830  Switch 4005 40-Port Copper Fast Ethernet...
3Com 3C16831  Switch 4005 32-Port Copper and Fiber Fas...
3Com 3C16855  7700R Switch, 8-Slot Fan Assy.
3Com 3C16900A  LinkSwitch 1000, 24-Ports (New Style)
3Com 3C16902  24-Port Switch, 10Base-T RJ45 1-Port FET...
3Com 3C16910  Switch 3800, 24-Port 10/100, 1-Port GETH
3Com 3C16911  1000Base-SX High Speed Connector for 380...
3Com 3C16915  Switch 1000, 24-Port w/ ATM
3Com 3C16917  Switch 3000, 12-Port 100Base-TX w/ ATM...
3Com 3C16920  1-Port 100Base-FX Uplink Module For 1000...
3Com 3C16922  1-Port 100Base-TX Uplink Module For 1000...
3Com 3C16925  1-Port GETH 1000Base-SX SC Downlink Modu...
3Com 3C16930  Switch 3300 1-Port ATM OC-3 uplink
3Com 3C16940  SSII SWCH 3000 Fast Ethernet 5-port SC...
3Com 3C16940A  LinkSwitch 3000, 5-Port FETH
3Com 3C16941A  LinkSwitch 3000, 8-Port 100Base-TX
3Com 3C16942  SuperStack II Switch 3000 12-Port RJ45...
3Com 3C16942A  LinkSwitch 3000, 12-Port 10/100Base-TX...
3Com 3C16950  SuperStack II Switch 1100, 24-Port 10Bas...
3Com 3C16951  SuperStack II Switch 1100, 12-Port 10Bas...
3Com 3C16954  SuperStack II Switch 610, 24-Port 10Base...
3Com 3C16960 Buy Now$10 Matrix Module 4-Port for 1100 & 3300 Swi...
3Com 3C16968  Layer 3 Module For 1100/3300/3300FX
3Com 3C16970  1-Port FETH 100Base-FX SC Module For 110...
3Com 3C16970A  SuperStack II 100Base-FX Module
3Com 3C16971  SuperStack II Switch w / 100Base-FX Dual...
3Com 3C16973  1-Port GETH 1000Base-LX SC SMF for 1100/...
3Com 3C16975  1-Port GETH 1000Base-SX SC MMF Module Fo...
3Com 3C16976  1-Port ATM OC-3 OC-12 SMF Uplink Module...
3Com 3C16977  1-Port OC-3 OC-12 MMF Uplink Module For...
3Com 3C16978  1-Port 1000Base-T Module
3Com 3C16980  Switch 3300, 24-Port 10/100Base-TX w /...
3Com 3C16980-US  SuperStack III Switch 3300 24-Port 10/10...
3Com 3C16980A Buy Now$50 Switch 3300, 24-Port 10/100Base-TX w /...
3Com 3C16982  Switch 3300FX, 8-Port 100Base-FX, 2-Port...
3Com 3C16985  Switch 3300XM, 24-Port 10/100Base-TX
3Com 3C16985A  SuperStack II Switch 3300XM, 24-Port RJ4...
3Com 3C16985A-US  SuperStack II Switch 3300XM, 24-Port RJ4...
3Com 3C16985B  SuperStack III Switch 3300 XM, 24-Port...
3Com 3C16985B-US  SuperStack III Switch 3300 XM, 24-Port...
3Com 3C16986  SuperStack 3 Switch 3300 TM 24-Port 10/1...
3Com 3C16986A  SuperStack 3 Switch 3300 TM 24-Port 10/1...
3Com 3C16986A-US  SuperStack III Switch 3300TM 24-Port 10/...
3Com 3C16987  SuperStack 3 Switch 3300 SMF 24-Port 10/...
3Com 3C16987-US  SuperStack 3 Switch 3300 SMF 24-Port 10/...
3Com 3C16987A  SuperStack 3 Switch 3300 SMF 24-Port 10/...
3Com 3C16987A-US  SuperStack 3 Switch 3300 SMF 24-Port 10/...
3Com 3C16988  SuperStack 3 Switch 3300 MMF 24-Port 10/...
3Com 3C16988A  SuperStack 3 Switch 3300 MMF 24-Port 10/...
3Com 3C16988A-US  SuperStack 3 Switch 3300 MMF 24-Port 10/...
3Com 3C16990  SuperStack II 9000 Switch, 8-GETH SX Por...
3Com 3C16990-US  SuperStack II Switch 9000 SX GbE 8-Port...
3Com 3C17100  SuperStack III Workgroup Switch 4300, 48...
3Com 3C17111  SuperStack 3 Switch 4300 100Base-FX Sing...
3Com 3C17112  SuperStack 3 Switch 4300 100Base-FX Dual...
3Com 3C17121  SuperStack 3 Switch 4300 1000Base-T Sing...
3Com 3C17122  SuperStack 3 Switch 4300 1000Base-T Dual...
3Com 3C17131  SuperStack 3 Switch 4300 1000Base-SX Sin...
3Com 3C17132  SuperStack 3 Switch 4300 1000Base-SX Dua...
3Com 3C17141  SuperStack 3 Switch 4300 1000Base-LX Sin...
3Com 3C17203  SuperStack 3 Switch 4400 24-Port Auto Ne...
3Com 3C17204  SuperStack III 4400 Switch, 48-Port 10/1...
3Com 3C17206  SuperStack III Switch 4400SE, 24-Port 10...
3Com 3C17210  SuperStack 3 4400 Switch, 24-Port 100Bas...
3Com 3C17220  SuperStack 3 Switch 4400 1000Base-T Modu...
3Com 3C17221 Buy Now$30 SuperStack 3 Switch 4400 1000Base-SX Mod...
3Com 3C17222  SuperStack 3 Switch 4400 1-Port 100Base-...
3Com 3C17223  SuperStack 3 Switch 4400 1000Base-LX Mod...
3Com 3C17227  SuperStack 3 Switch 4400 Stacking Kit Pr...
3Com 3C17228  SuperStack 3 Switch 4400 Stack Extender...
3Com 3C17260  Switch Module 5500G-EI 8-Port 1000BASE-X...
3Com 3C17260-US  5500G-EI 8-Port SFP Module
3Com 3C17261-US  5500G-EI Switch 1-Port 10G Module
3Com 3C17262-US  5500G-EI Switch .5m Stack Cable
3Com 3C17264-US  5500G-EI PoE 24-Port Switch PSU
3Com 3C17265  Switch 5500G-EI 48 Port POE PSU
3Com 3C17265-US  5500G-EI PoE 48-Port Switch PSU
3Com 3C17266  Switch 5500G-EI 24 Port PSU
3Com 3C17266-US  5500G-EI 24-Port Switch PSU
3Com 3C17267  Switch 5500G-EI 48 Port AC Power Supply
3Com 3C17267-US  5500G-EI 48-Port Switch PSU
3Com 3C17300  SuperStack III 4226T Switch 24-Port + 2-...
3Com 3C17302  SuperStack 3 4250T Switch, 48-Port 10/10...
3Com 3C17302-US  SuperStack 3 4250T Switch, 48-Port 10/10...
3Com 3C17302A  4200 50-Port 48 autosensing 10BASE-T/100...
3Com 3C17304-US  SuperStack 3 4228G Switch, 24-Port 10/10...
3Com 3C17400  SuperStack III 3824 24-Port 10/100/1000...
3Com 3C17400-US  SuperStack III 3824 24-Port 10/100/1000...
3Com 3C17401  SuperStack 3 Switch 3812, 12 autosensing...
3Com 3C17461  SuperStack III 3870 Switch, 1-Port 10GBa...
3Com 3C17500-US  8814 Switch Starter Kit, (consisting of...
3Com 3C17501-US  8810 Switch, 10-Slot 360Gbps Starter Kit
3Com 3C17502-US  Switch 8807: 10-Slot 360Gbps Starter Kit...
3Com 3C17503  Switch 8800 7/14 Slot Fan Assy.
3Com 3C17504  Switch 8800 10-Slot Fan Assy.
3Com 3C17506-US  Switch 8807 1200W AC Power Supply
3Com 3C17506A  8800 Series 1200W AC Power Supply
3Com 3C17507-US  Switch 8810/14 2000W AC Power Supply
3Com 3C17507A  8800 Series 2000W AC Power Supply
3Com 3C17508  Switch 8800 360Gbps Fabric Module
3Com 3C17511  Switch 8800 1-Port 10GBase-X Module
3Com 3C17512  Switch 8800 2-Port 10GBase-X Module
3Com 3C17513  Switch 8800 12-Port 1000BASE-X Module
3Com 3C17514  Switch 8800 24-Port 1000Base-X Module
3Com 3C17516  Switch 8800 10/100/1000Base-T Module
3Com 3C17530  8800 Switch, 24-Port 1000Base-X ADV SFP
3Com 3C17700  SuperStack III 4900 Switch, 12-Port GETH...
3Com 3C17700-US  SuperStack 3 Switch 4900: 12-Port Auto-N...
3Com 3C17701  SuperStack III Switch 4924 24-Port 10/10...
3Com 3C17701-US  SmartSwitch 3 4924: 24-Port 10/100/1000...
3Com 3C17702  SuperStack III 4900SX Switch, 12-Port 10...
3Com 3C17702-US  SuperStack III 4900SX Switch 12-Port 100...
3Com 3C17705  Switch 9100, 6-Port 1000Base-TX, 2-Port...
3Com 3C17706  SuperStack 3 Switch 4950, 12-Port 10/100...
3Com 3C17706-US  SuperStack III Switch 4950, 12-Port 10/1...
3Com 3C17707  SuperStack 4070 Switch, 24-Port 1000Base...
3Com 3C17707-US  4070 Switch 24-Port 1000Base-SX, 1000Bas...
3Com 3C17708  SuperStack 4050 Switch (6) 1000Base-SX...
3Com 3C17708-US  4050 24-Port Switch, L3, (6) GbE SX + (6...
3Com 3C17709  SuperStack Switch 4060 High-Availability...
3Com 3C17709-US  4060 Multilayer GbE Switch w/ (12) 1000B...
3Com 3C17710  SuperStack III 4900, 4-Port 1000Base-SX...
3Com 3C17711  SuperStack 3 Switch 4900, 4-Port 1000Bas...
3Com 3C17712  SuperStack 3 Switch 4900, 4-Port 1000Bas...
3Com 3C17714  SuperStack 3 4900 Switch, 4-Slot GBIC Mo...
3Com 3C200100  FDDI Module DAS for LANplex 2500
3Com 3C200300  LANPlex 2500, CDDI Copper Module
3Com 3C200400  LANPlex 2500, FDDI DAS Single Mode 1-Por...
3Com 3C200500  LANPlex 2500, 1-Port 100Base-TX Module
3Com 3C200600  LANPlex 2500, 1-Port FETH 100Base-FX SC...
3Com 3C200700  LANPlex 2500, ATM 1-Port OC-3 SC Multi...
3Com 3C200750  LANPlex 2500, ATM 1-Port OC-3 SC Single...
3Com 3C201000  8-Port 10Base-T Module
3Com 3C201100  8-Port 10Base-T RJ-21 Ethernet Module
3Com 3C201200  8-Port BNC 10Base-2 Module
3Com 3C201300  LANnPlex 2500, 4-Port 10Base-5 Module
3Com 3C201400A  LANPlex 2500, 8-Port 10Base-FL
3Com 3C215A  SSII HUB 100 MGMT MOD FETH 1PT
3Com 3C220000  16-Port 10Base-T, 1-Port FDDI DAS (Old...
3Com 3C250100  LANPlex 2500 Base Unit, 4-Slot
3Com 3C250100A  LANPlex 2500 Chassis
3Com 3C250200  LANPlex 2500 Base Unit, 4-Slot, Redundan...
3Com 3C250200A  LANPlex 2500 Chassis 4-Slot w/ Redundant...
3Com 3C252-FX  HUB 100 FX MODULE
3Com 3C252-TX  SSII HUB 100 Transceiver 1-port RJ45 100...
3Com 3C32700  SSII Switch 2700 ETH 12-PORT RJ45 ATM 1-...
3Com 3C32700A  SuperStack II 2700 Ethernet / ATM Switch...
3Com 3C32711  12-Port 10Base-T, 1-Port OC-3 SMF (Old...
3Com 3C32711A  12-Port 10Base-T, 1-Port OC-3 SMF (New...
3Com 3C32730  LinkSwitch 2700, TL1 DS3, 10-Port RJ45...
3Com 3C35001  CB3500 Starter Kit, Chassis w/ 35003 Fan...
3Com 3C35002  CB3500 Redundant AC Power Supply
3Com 3C35003  CB3500 Fan Tray
3Com 3C35004  CB3500 Switch Processor Module, RMOM &...
3Com 3C35007  CB3500 20MB PCMCIA Flash Card
3Com 3C35100  CB3500 Chassis, Includes: 3C35004 Switch...
3Com 3C35210  CB3500 6-Port 10/100Base-TX RJ45 Module
3Com 3C35220  CB3500 6-Port 100Base-FX MMF, SC
3Com 3C35230  CB3500 6-Port 100Base-FX SMF, SC
3Com 3C35310  CB3500 1-Port GETH 1000Base-SX MMF, SC...
3Com 3C35330  CB3500 1-Port GETH Module
3Com 3C35331  CB3500 1-Port GETH 1000Base-LX or SX Mod...
3Com 3C35410  CB3500 6-Port FDDI Switch Module, MMF SA...
3Com 3C35420  CB3500 6-Port FDDI Switch Module, SMF SA...
3Com 3C35510  CB3500, 2-Port ATM OC-3 MMF SC Module
3Com 3C35520  CB5000, 2-Port ATM OC-3 SMF SC Module
3Com 3C35530  CB3500, 1-Port ATM OC-12 MMF SC Module

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 Next



Used Networking Equipment - Product Lines: