A Global Exchange for Quality Networking Products

Used Nortel GBICs - 1000Base - SX, LX, ZX, WDM, CWM

Paragon carries a wide selection of quality used Nortel GBIC transceivers from the entire line of Nortel networking hardware products.

All used Nortel gbic transceivers are offered at discounts of 50-85% off of manufacturer list prices, are backed by a 30-day return policy, and come with one of Paragon's standard limited warranty programs, including our Standard 1-Year Limited Warranty to domestic end-users.

 58 Used Nortel Networks GBICs
Product Name Description Select
Nortel Networks AA1403001  1-Port 10Gb Module LR/LW XFP
Nortel Networks AA1403003  1-Port 10GBase-ER/EW XFP
Nortel Networks AA1403005  1-Port 10GBase Module SR/SW XFP
Nortel Networks AA1403005-E5  1 Port 10G Module SR/SW XFP ROHS
Nortel Networks AA1419001 Buy Now$15 1-Port 1000Base-SX GBIC
Nortel Networks AA1419001-E5  1-Port 1000Base-SX GBIC, RoHS
Nortel Networks AA1419002 Buy Now$25 1-Port 1000Base-LX GBIC (SC) for MultiMo...
Nortel Networks AA1419002-E5  Baystack 1000BASE-LX GBIT I/F CONVT (GBI...
Nortel Networks AA1419003 Buy Now$100 1-Port 1000Base-XD GBIC (SC) for SingleM...
Nortel Networks AA1419004  1-Port 1000Base-ZX GBIC (SC) for SingleM...
Nortel Networks AA1419005  1-Port 1000Base-WDM GBIC-147
Nortel Networks AA1419006  1-Port 1000Base-WDM 1490nm
Nortel Networks AA1419007  1-Port 1000 BaseWDM GBIC-151
Nortel Networks AA1419008  1-Port 1000Base-WDM 1530nm
Nortel Networks AA1419009  1-Port 1000Base WDM GBIC-155
Nortel Networks AA1419010  1-Port 1000Base-WDM 1570nm
Nortel Networks AA1419011  1-Port 1000Base-WDM 1590nm
Nortel Networks AA1419012  1-Port 1000 Base WDM GBIC-161
Nortel Networks AA1419013 Buy Now$15 1-Port 1000Base-SX Small Form Factor Plu...
Nortel Networks AA1419013-E5 Buy Now$75 SFP GETH 1PT 1000BSX MINI GBIC Module
Nortel Networks AA1419014 Buy Now$35 1-Port 1000Base-SX Small Form Factor Plu...
Nortel Networks AA1419014-E5 Buy Now$40 SFP GETH 1PT 1000BSX MTRJ MINI GBIC MOD
Nortel Networks AA1419015 Buy Now$45 1-Port 1000Base-LX mini GBIC, LC
Nortel Networks AA1419015-E5 Buy Now$55 1-Port 1000BLX LC SFP mini-GBIC, RoHS
Nortel Networks AA1419017  1-Port 1000Base WDM GBIC 1470nm
Nortel Networks AA1419017-E5  1-Port 1000Base WDM GBIC 1470nm, RoHS
Nortel Networks AA1419018  1-Port 1000Base WDM GBIC 1490nm
Nortel Networks AA1419018-E5  1-Port CWDM GBIC 1490nm APD, RoHS
Nortel Networks AA1419019  1-Port 1000Base WDM GBIC 1510nm
Nortel Networks AA1419019-E5  1-Port 1000Base WDM GBIC 1510nm, RoHS
Nortel Networks AA1419020  1-Port 1000Base WDM GBIC 1530nm
Nortel Networks AA1419021  1-Port 1000Base WDM GBIC 1550nm
Nortel Networks AA1419022  1-Port 1000Base WDM GBIC 1570nm
Nortel Networks AA1419023  1-Port 1000Base WDM GBIC 1590nm
Nortel Networks AA1419024  1-Port 1000Base-WDM GBIC 1610nm
Nortel Networks AA1419025  1-Port 1000Base CWDM Small Form Factor...
Nortel Networks AA1419026  1-Port 1000Base CWDM Small Form Factor...
Nortel Networks AA1419027  1-Port 1000Base CWDM Small Form Factor...
Nortel Networks AA1419028  1-Port 1000Base CWDM Small Form Factor...
Nortel Networks AA1419029  1-Port 1000Base CWDM SFP GBIC-1550nm, 40...
Nortel Networks AA1419030  1-Port 1000Base CWDM Small Form Factor...
Nortel Networks AA1419031  1-Port 1000Base CWDM Small Form Factor...
Nortel Networks AA1419032  1-Port 1000Base CWDM Small Form Factor...
Nortel Networks AA1419033  1-Port 1000Base CWDM Small Form Factor...
Nortel Networks AA1419034  1-Port 1000Base CWDM Small Form Factor...
Nortel Networks AA1419035  1-Port 1000Base CWDM Small Form Factor...
Nortel Networks AA1419036  1-Port 1000Base CWDM Small Form Factor...
Nortel Networks AA1419037  1-Port 1000Base CWDM SFP GBIC -1550nm...
Nortel Networks AA1419038  1-Port 1000Base CWDM Small Form Factor...
Nortel Networks AA1419039  1-Port 1000Base CWDM Small Form Factor...
Nortel Networks AA1419040  1-Port 1000Base CWDM Small Form Factor...
Nortel Networks AA1419041 Buy Now$40 1-Port 1000Base-TX GBIC, RJ-45
Nortel Networks AA1419043  1-Port 1000Base-TX Mini GBIC RJ-45 SFP
Nortel Networks AA1419051-E6  1-Port 1000Base-XD SFP DMI
Nortel Networks AA1419069  1-Port 1000Base-BX Small Form Factor Plu...
Nortel Networks AA1419070  1-Port 1000Base-BX Small Form Factor Plu...
Nortel Networks NTCA01KK  OC-192 TX 1552.52 +/- CHIRP, Adapterless
Nortel Networks NTTP04CF  OC12/STM-4 SFP, IR Transceiver w/ LC con...



Used Nortel Networks - Product Lines:

Used Nortel Networks - Product Series: